Results

Satellites Last Chance County Qualifier 2018

Ladies 10 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek 03:14.36 -0.56% (00:01.08)
2 Zara Comb 10 Satellite 03:18.43 -0.73% (00:01.43)
3 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 03:43.96 6.97% (00:16.77)
4 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 03:49.38 -2.38% (00:05.33)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Maisie Grace Savage 11 Sandbach 02:56.18 4.01% (00:07.36)
2 Emily Constable 11 Crewe Flyers 03:04.58 2.24% (00:04.23)
3 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 03:14.26 1.51% (00:02.98)
4 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton 03:25.20 8.72% (00:19.60)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Carys Roberts 12 Winsford 02:52.17 8.04% (00:15.06)
2 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite 02:52.77 5.55% (00:10.15)
3 Katie Hope 12 Crewe Flyers 02:58.19 -1.07% (00:01.89)
4 Holly Kalns 12 Bury & Elton 03:04.16 -3.48% (00:06.19)
5 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 03:08.16 13.51% (00:29.39)
6 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 03:09.82 6.46% (00:13.10)
7 Freya Thomas 12 Satellite 03:18.34 -0.09% (00:00.18)
8 Tylia Glynn 12 Glossop 03:36.54 -2.95% (00:06.20)
9 Alice Ellarby 12 Poynton 03:50.82 4.24% (00:10.23)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Izzy Green 13 Satellite 02:44.10 2.22% (00:03.72)
2 Ellie Stretch 13 Crewe Flyers 02:47.10 2.99% (00:05.15)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 02:50.47 1.45% (00:02.51)
4 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 02:59.06 -4.04% (00:06.96)
Evelyn (Evie) Rew-Dixon 13 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabel Kay 14 Winsford 02:29.89 2.03% (00:03.11)
2 Sophie Park 14 Oldham 02:38.72 1.36% (00:02.19)
3 Lucy Thompson 14 Glossop 02:45.43 0.55% (00:00.91)
4 Martha Lees 14 Glossop 02:45.82 -0.05% (00:00.09)
5 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 03:02.37 2.18% (00:04.06)
Lilli Tomkinson 14 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ellie Lomax 15 ORCA SWPC 02:39.32 0.28% (00:00.44)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abbey Brown 16 Winsford 02:36.48 -1.49% (00:02.29)
2 Chloe Dawson 16 Satellite 02:54.42 -2.26% (00:03.86)
3 Charlotte Keeble 16 Crewe Flyers 02:56.51 -5.51% (00:09.21)
4 Bethany Hodgkinson 16 Satellite 03:03.12 -8.82% (00:14.84)
Amy Keeble 16 Crewe Flyers Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabel Kay 14 Winsford 02:29.89 2.03% (00:03.11)
2 Abbey Brown 16 Winsford 02:36.48 -1.49% (00:02.29)
3 Sophie Park 14 Oldham 02:38.72 1.36% (00:02.19)
4 Ellie Lomax 15 ORCA SWPC 02:39.32 0.28% (00:00.44)
5 Izzy Green 13 Satellite 02:44.10 2.22% (00:03.72)
6 Lucy Thompson 14 Glossop 02:45.43 0.55% (00:00.91)
7 Martha Lees 14 Glossop 02:45.82 -0.05% (00:00.09)
8 Ellie Stretch 13 Crewe Flyers 02:47.10 2.99% (00:05.15)
9 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 02:50.47 1.45% (00:02.51)
10 Carys Roberts 12 Winsford 02:52.17 8.04% (00:15.06)
11 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite 02:52.77 5.55% (00:10.15)
12 Chloe Dawson 16 Satellite 02:54.42 -2.26% (00:03.86)
13 Maisie Grace Savage 11 Sandbach 02:56.18 4.01% (00:07.36)
14 Charlotte Keeble 16 Crewe Flyers 02:56.51 -5.51% (00:09.21)
15 Katie Hope 12 Crewe Flyers 02:58.19 -1.07% (00:01.89)
16 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 02:59.06 -4.04% (00:06.96)
17 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 03:02.37 2.18% (00:04.06)
18 Bethany Hodgkinson 16 Satellite 03:03.12 -8.82% (00:14.84)
19 Holly Kalns 12 Bury & Elton 03:04.16 -3.48% (00:06.19)
20 Emily Constable 11 Crewe Flyers 03:04.58 2.24% (00:04.23)
21 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 03:08.16 13.51% (00:29.39)
22 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 03:09.82 6.46% (00:13.10)
23 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 03:14.26 1.51% (00:02.98)
24 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek 03:14.36 -0.56% (00:01.08)
25 Freya Thomas 12 Satellite 03:18.34 -0.09% (00:00.18)
26 Zara Comb 10 Satellite 03:18.43 -0.73% (00:01.43)
27 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton 03:25.20 8.72% (00:19.60)
28 Tylia Glynn 12 Glossop 03:36.54 -2.95% (00:06.20)
29 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 03:43.96 6.97% (00:16.77)
30 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 03:49.38 -2.38% (00:05.33)
31 Alice Ellarby 12 Poynton 03:50.82 4.24% (00:10.23)
Amy Keeble 16 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Evelyn (Evie) Rew-Dixon 13 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Lilli Tomkinson 14 Crewe Flyers Did not compete