Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2019

Ladies 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek 03:28.77 -2.07% (00:04.23)
2 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 03:35.45 10.00% (00:23.94)
3 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 03:35.98 5.68% (00:13.00)
4 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 03:42.01 5.10% (00:11.92)
5 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton 03:47.58 2.88% (00:06.74)
6 Bethan Pollard 10 Buxton 04:02.85 0.91% (00:02.22)
7 Alyssia Hall 10 Poynton 04:33.05 -11.00% (00:27.05)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ellie Acheson 11 Romiley Mari 03:07.00 0.25% (00:00.47)
2 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 03:17.54 -0.80% (00:01.56)
3 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 03:26.35 0.91% (00:01.89)
4 Mia Stokes 11 Buxton 03:41.81 1.30% (00:02.93)
5 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 03:59.01 2.05% (00:04.99)
6 Amylia Hayman 11 Poynton 04:38.99 -15.73% (00:37.93)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals 03:11.50 0.57% (00:01.09)
2 Alice Ellarby 12 Poynton 03:50.27 -4.63% (00:10.20)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite 03:17.00 0.68% (00:01.35)
2 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton 03:20.38 -3.99% (00:07.69)
3 Alice Thomas 13 Knutsford 03:25.18 -2.35% (00:04.71)
4 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 03:28.52 0.01% (00:00.03)
5 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 03:37.97 -2.68% (00:05.69)
6 Esther Bird 13 Satellite 03:54.29 -5.06% (00:11.29)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 03:09.39 4.05% (00:07.99)
2 Isobel Stokes 14 Buxton 03:25.60 1.55% (00:03.23)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abbie Simpson 15 Dane Valley 02:56.64 -0.17% (00:00.30)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abbie Simpson 15 Dane Valley 02:56.64 -0.17% (00:00.30)
2 Ellie Acheson 11 Romiley Mari 03:07.00 0.25% (00:00.47)
3 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 03:09.39 4.05% (00:07.99)
4 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals 03:11.50 0.57% (00:01.09)
5 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite 03:17.00 0.68% (00:01.35)
6 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 03:17.54 -0.80% (00:01.56)
7 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton 03:20.38 -3.99% (00:07.69)
8 Alice Thomas 13 Knutsford 03:25.18 -2.35% (00:04.71)
9 Isobel Stokes 14 Buxton 03:25.60 1.55% (00:03.23)
10 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 03:26.35 0.91% (00:01.89)
11 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 03:28.52 0.01% (00:00.03)
12 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek 03:28.77 -2.07% (00:04.23)
13 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 03:35.45 10.00% (00:23.94)
14 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 03:35.98 5.68% (00:13.00)
15 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 03:37.97 -2.68% (00:05.69)
16 Mia Stokes 11 Buxton 03:41.81 1.30% (00:02.93)
17 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 03:42.01 5.10% (00:11.92)
18 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton 03:47.58 2.88% (00:06.74)
19 Alice Ellarby 12 Poynton 03:50.27 -4.63% (00:10.20)
20 Esther Bird 13 Satellite 03:54.29 -5.06% (00:11.29)
21 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 03:59.01 2.05% (00:04.99)
22 Bethan Pollard 10 Buxton 04:02.85 0.91% (00:02.22)
23 Alyssia Hall 10 Poynton 04:33.05 -11.00% (00:27.05)
24 Amylia Hayman 11 Poynton 04:38.99 -15.73% (00:37.93)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete