Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kelly-Shay O'neill 9 Stockport Mo 01:28.55 9.60% (00:09.40)
2 Megan Hall 9 Leek 01:29.13 6.89% (00:06.60)
3 Eloise Perritt 9 Knutsford 01:36.33 8.60% (00:09.06)
4 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:36.39 4.32% (00:04.35)
5 Romy Jackson 9 Leek 01:39.02 -2.08% (00:02.02)
6 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:41.57 2.94% (00:03.08)
7 Sophie Symes 9 Knutsford 01:42.58 -5.25% (00:05.12)
8 Ella Faulkner 9 Wilmslow 01:42.96 3.46% (00:03.69)
9 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:44.31 6.52% (00:07.28)
10 Olivia Pope 9 Buxton 01:44.97 6.64% (00:07.47)
11 Anwen Williams 9 Buxton 01:48.03 25.50% (00:36.97)
12 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite 01:49.47 2.02% (00:02.26)
13 Flo Harris-Wood 9 Buxton 01:50.55 2.21% (00:02.50)
14 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 01:54.22 3.08% (00:03.63)
15 Evie Dargue 9 Leek 02:01.54 2.97% (00:03.72)
Katie Douglas 9 Poynton Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Megan Kenningley 10 Stockport Mo 01:22.95 -1.43% (00:01.17)
2 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek 01:28.65 -3.20% (00:02.75)
3 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:28.68 -0.53% (00:00.47)
4 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 01:31.33 3.43% (00:03.24)
5 Jessica Davie 10 Romiley Mari 01:31.73 -4.13% (00:03.64)
6 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton 01:33.97 5.50% (00:05.47)
7 Chloe Crosby 10 Stretford 01:34.52 0.66% (00:00.63)
8 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 01:40.78 2.97% (00:03.08)
9 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 01:40.94 3.75% (00:03.93)
10 Abigail Russell 10 Altrincham 01:43.26 4.15% (00:04.47)
11 Amelie Coeuille 10 Marple 01:46.56 1.80% (00:01.95)
12 Bethan Pollard 10 Buxton 01:49.79 3.71% (00:04.23)
13 Matilda Warren 10 Knutsford 01:49.86 1.92% (00:02.15)
14 Holly Walsh 10 Winsford 01:54.59 7.93% (00:09.87)
15 Molly Steele 10 Poynton 02:02.74 11.44% (00:15.86)
Alyssia Hall 10 Poynton Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kaitlyn Crosby 11 Stretford 01:18.17 1.75% (00:01.39)
2 Maisie Savage 11 Sandbach 01:20.03 3.04% (00:02.51)
3 Maisie Walker 11 Dane Valley 01:23.31 3.97% (00:03.44)
4 Charlotte Bayley 11 Crewe Flyers 01:24.29 6.26% (00:05.63)
5 Willow Halford 11 Stockport Mo 01:25.40 8.14% (00:07.57)
6 Hannah Webster 11 Winsford 01:27.40 4.57% (00:04.19)
7 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 01:27.47 2.87% (00:02.58)
8 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:28.03 1.77% (00:01.59)
9 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton 01:28.52 0.87% (00:00.78)
10 Mia Stokes 11 Buxton 01:30.38 2.31% (00:02.14)
11 Matilda Palethorpe 11 Sandbach 01:34.53 18.76% (00:21.83)
12 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:38.54 4.44% (00:04.58)
13 Martha Sargent 11 Wilmslow 01:40.52 3.49% (00:03.64)
14 Mia Barratt 11 Poynton 01:41.05 2.93% (00:03.05)
15 Amy Horrocks 11 Dane Valley 01:46.38 1.11% (00:01.19)
Nia Graham 11 Dane Valley Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals 01:15.93 2.85% (00:02.23)
2 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite 01:22.61 -2.74% (00:02.20)
3 Katie Robins 12 Stockport Mo 01:23.58 -1.93% (00:01.58)
4 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:23.71 6.00% (00:05.34)
5 Katie Hope 12 Crewe Flyers 01:23.98 -3.27% (00:02.66)
6 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 01:26.71 8.43% (00:07.98)
7 Nell Whittle 12 Poynton 01:27.37 6.46% (00:06.03)
8 Amelia Young 12 Buxton 01:27.84 4.73% (00:04.36)
9 Phoebe Davidson 12 Wilmslow 01:29.65 2.36% (00:02.17)
10 Ella King 12 Biddulph 01:33.87 10.74% (00:11.30)
11 Cloé De La Bertouche 12 Buxton 01:34.53 5.58% (00:05.59)
12 Alice Ellarby 12 Poynton 01:38.59 3.95% (00:04.05)
13 Grace Whalley 12 Satellite 01:42.49 4.20% (00:04.49)
14 Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley 01:55.05 -4.20% (00:04.64)
Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 12 Romiley Mari Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 01:18.07 2.89% (00:02.32)
2 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford 01:18.27 3.69% (00:03.00)
3 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite 01:21.06 0.30% (00:00.24)
4 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari 01:21.74 3.65% (00:03.10)
5 Olivia Perry 13 Crewe Flyers 01:21.77 3.00% (00:02.53)
6 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari 01:22.11 -0.42% (00:00.34)
7 Jemima Quinn 13 Poynton 01:22.35 6.84% (00:06.05)
8 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:24.18 5.87% (00:05.25)
9 Lawrie Whitehead 13 Leek 01:24.65 2.90% (00:02.53)
10 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:24.81 7.00% (00:06.38)
11 Anya Lace 13 Io Man 01:25.03 1.02% (00:00.88)
12 Fiona Telfer 13 Marple 01:25.31 4.81% (00:04.31)
13 Katherine Alexander 13 Wilmslow 01:27.17 2.40% (00:02.14)
14 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite 01:29.11 10.99% (00:11.00)
15 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:29.86 -0.30% (00:00.27)
16 Bethany Windscheffel 13 Satellite 01:44.04 -4.77% (00:04.74)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals 01:19.37 0.31% (00:00.25)
2 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:21.25 1.77% (00:01.46)
3 Isobel Stokes 14 Buxton 01:27.92 -2.13% (00:01.83)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lilli Tomkinson 15 N'wich Seals 01:23.30 -3.59% (00:02.89)
2 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 01:26.58 3.38% (00:03.03)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emma Smith 18 Satellite 01:14.47 5.55% (00:04.38)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:15.56 2.19% (00:01.69)
3 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:16.23 4.34% (00:03.46)
4 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari 01:26.21 -2.25% (00:01.90)
Ebony Oldfield 16 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emma Smith 18 Satellite 01:14.47 5.55% (00:04.38)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:15.56 2.19% (00:01.69)
3 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals 01:15.93 2.85% (00:02.23)
4 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:16.23 4.34% (00:03.46)
5 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 01:18.07 2.89% (00:02.32)
6 Kaitlyn Crosby 11 Stretford 01:18.17 1.75% (00:01.39)
7 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford 01:18.27 3.69% (00:03.00)
8 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals 01:19.37 0.31% (00:00.25)
9 Maisie Savage 11 Sandbach 01:20.03 3.04% (00:02.51)
10 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite 01:21.06 0.30% (00:00.24)
11 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:21.25 1.77% (00:01.46)
12 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari 01:21.74 3.65% (00:03.10)
13 Olivia Perry 13 Crewe Flyers 01:21.77 3.00% (00:02.53)
14 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari 01:22.11 -0.42% (00:00.34)
15 Jemima Quinn 13 Poynton 01:22.35 6.84% (00:06.05)
16 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite 01:22.61 -2.74% (00:02.20)
17 Megan Kenningley 10 Stockport Mo 01:22.95 -1.43% (00:01.17)
18 Lilli Tomkinson 15 N'wich Seals 01:23.30 -3.59% (00:02.89)
19 Maisie Walker 11 Dane Valley 01:23.31 3.97% (00:03.44)
20 Katie Robins 12 Stockport Mo 01:23.58 -1.93% (00:01.58)
21 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:23.71 6.00% (00:05.34)
22 Katie Hope 12 Crewe Flyers 01:23.98 -3.27% (00:02.66)
23 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:24.18 5.87% (00:05.25)
24 Charlotte Bayley 11 Crewe Flyers 01:24.29 6.26% (00:05.63)
25 Lawrie Whitehead 13 Leek 01:24.65 2.90% (00:02.53)
26 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:24.81 7.00% (00:06.38)
27 Anya Lace 13 Io Man 01:25.03 1.02% (00:00.88)
28 Fiona Telfer 13 Marple 01:25.31 4.81% (00:04.31)
29 Willow Halford 11 Stockport Mo 01:25.40 8.14% (00:07.57)
30 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari 01:26.21 -2.25% (00:01.90)
31 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 01:26.58 3.38% (00:03.03)
32 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 01:26.71 8.43% (00:07.98)
33 Katherine Alexander 13 Wilmslow 01:27.17 2.40% (00:02.14)
34 Nell Whittle 12 Poynton 01:27.37 6.46% (00:06.03)
35 Hannah Webster 11 Winsford 01:27.40 4.57% (00:04.19)
36 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 01:27.47 2.87% (00:02.58)
37 Amelia Young 12 Buxton 01:27.84 4.73% (00:04.36)
38 Isobel Stokes 14 Buxton 01:27.92 -2.13% (00:01.83)
39 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:28.03 1.77% (00:01.59)
40 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton 01:28.52 0.87% (00:00.78)
41 Kelly-Shay O'neill 9 Stockport Mo 01:28.55 9.60% (00:09.40)
42 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek 01:28.65 -3.20% (00:02.75)
43 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:28.68 -0.53% (00:00.47)
44 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite 01:29.11 10.99% (00:11.00)
45 Megan Hall 9 Leek 01:29.13 6.89% (00:06.60)
46 Phoebe Davidson 12 Wilmslow 01:29.65 2.36% (00:02.17)
47 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:29.86 -0.30% (00:00.27)
48 Mia Stokes 11 Buxton 01:30.38 2.31% (00:02.14)
49 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 01:31.33 3.43% (00:03.24)
50 Jessica Davie 10 Romiley Mari 01:31.73 -4.13% (00:03.64)
51 Ella King 12 Biddulph 01:33.87 10.74% (00:11.30)
52 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton 01:33.97 5.50% (00:05.47)
53 Chloe Crosby 10 Stretford 01:34.52 0.66% (00:00.63)
54 Matilda Palethorpe 11 Sandbach 01:34.53 18.76% (00:21.83)
54 Cloé De La Bertouche 12 Buxton 01:34.53 5.58% (00:05.59)
56 Eloise Perritt 9 Knutsford 01:36.33 8.60% (00:09.06)
57 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:36.39 4.32% (00:04.35)
58 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:38.54 4.44% (00:04.58)
59 Alice Ellarby 12 Poynton 01:38.59 3.95% (00:04.05)
60 Romy Jackson 9 Leek 01:39.02 -2.08% (00:02.02)
61 Martha Sargent 11 Wilmslow 01:40.52 3.49% (00:03.64)
62 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 01:40.78 2.97% (00:03.08)
63 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 01:40.94 3.75% (00:03.93)
64 Mia Barratt 11 Poynton 01:41.05 2.93% (00:03.05)
65 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:41.57 2.94% (00:03.08)
66 Grace Whalley 12 Satellite 01:42.49 4.20% (00:04.49)
67 Sophie Symes 9 Knutsford 01:42.58 -5.25% (00:05.12)
68 Ella Faulkner 9 Wilmslow 01:42.96 3.46% (00:03.69)
69 Abigail Russell 10 Altrincham 01:43.26 4.15% (00:04.47)
70 Bethany Windscheffel 13 Satellite 01:44.04 -4.77% (00:04.74)
71 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:44.31 6.52% (00:07.28)
72 Olivia Pope 9 Buxton 01:44.97 6.64% (00:07.47)
73 Amy Horrocks 11 Dane Valley 01:46.38 1.11% (00:01.19)
74 Amelie Coeuille 10 Marple 01:46.56 1.80% (00:01.95)
75 Anwen Williams 9 Buxton 01:48.03 25.50% (00:36.97)
76 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite 01:49.47 2.02% (00:02.26)
77 Bethan Pollard 10 Buxton 01:49.79 3.71% (00:04.23)
78 Matilda Warren 10 Knutsford 01:49.86 1.92% (00:02.15)
79 Flo Harris-Wood 9 Buxton 01:50.55 2.21% (00:02.50)
80 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 01:54.22 3.08% (00:03.63)
81 Holly Walsh 10 Winsford 01:54.59 7.93% (00:09.87)
82 Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley 01:55.05 -4.20% (00:04.64)
83 Evie Dargue 9 Leek 02:01.54 2.97% (00:03.72)
84 Molly Steele 10 Poynton 02:02.74 11.44% (00:15.86)
Ebony Oldfield 16 Satellite Did not compete
Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 12 Romiley Mari Disqualified
Alyssia Hall 10 Poynton Disqualified
Nia Graham 11 Dane Valley Disqualified
Katie Douglas 9 Poynton Disqualified