Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2019

Ladies 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford 01:28.89 18.04% (00:19.57)
2 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford 01:36.77 -4.37% (00:04.05)
3 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:39.02 0.45% (00:00.45)
4 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 01:48.34 9.29% (00:11.09)
5 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 02:08.20 -3.89% (00:04.80)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ellie Acheson 11 Romiley Mari 01:15.47 0.45% (00:00.34)
2 Maisie Savage 11 Sandbach 01:18.90 7.03% (00:05.97)
3 Caitlin Nixon 11 Satellite 01:32.55 3.39% (00:03.25)
4 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton 01:39.86 -21.63% (00:17.76)
5 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:50.79 5.69% (00:06.69)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals 01:19.18 -1.75% (00:01.36)
2 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 01:21.46 -1.95% (00:01.56)
3 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 01:23.47 -4.00% (00:03.21)
4 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:24.55 3.92% (00:03.45)
5 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 01:33.73 10.70% (00:11.23)
6 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite 01:36.78 -0.02% (00:00.02)
7 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng 01:50.60 -9.50% (00:09.60)
8 Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley 02:04.95 17.24% (00:26.02)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Izzy Green 13 Satellite 01:13.92 -0.76% (00:00.56)
2 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 01:20.04 -0.08% (00:00.06)
3 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:23.20 6.23% (00:05.53)
4 Anya Lace 13 Io Man 01:26.02 1.87% (00:01.64)
5 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton 01:28.17 -4.29% (00:03.63)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals 01:16.67 -7.13% (00:05.10)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Comline 15 Knutsford 01:11.44 4.89% (00:03.67)
2 Annie Dowler 15 Sandbach 01:19.46 -0.48% (00:00.38)
3 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 01:30.87 8.08% (00:07.99)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Schiller 16 Leek 01:09.30 1.48% (00:01.04)
2 Emma Smith 18 Satellite 01:11.83 7.02% (00:05.42)
3 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:16.11 -1.39% (00:01.04)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Schiller 16 Leek 01:09.30 1.48% (00:01.04)
2 Abigail Comline 15 Knutsford 01:11.44 4.89% (00:03.67)
3 Emma Smith 18 Satellite 01:11.83 7.02% (00:05.42)
4 Izzy Green 13 Satellite 01:13.92 -0.76% (00:00.56)
5 Ellie Acheson 11 Romiley Mari 01:15.47 0.45% (00:00.34)
6 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:16.11 -1.39% (00:01.04)
7 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals 01:16.67 -7.13% (00:05.10)
8 Maisie Savage 11 Sandbach 01:18.90 7.03% (00:05.97)
9 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals 01:19.18 -1.75% (00:01.36)
10 Annie Dowler 15 Sandbach 01:19.46 -0.48% (00:00.38)
11 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 01:20.04 -0.08% (00:00.06)
12 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 01:21.46 -1.95% (00:01.56)
13 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:23.20 6.23% (00:05.53)
14 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 01:23.47 -4.00% (00:03.21)
15 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:24.55 3.92% (00:03.45)
16 Anya Lace 13 Io Man 01:26.02 1.87% (00:01.64)
17 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton 01:28.17 -4.29% (00:03.63)
18 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford 01:28.89 18.04% (00:19.57)
19 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 01:30.87 8.08% (00:07.99)
20 Caitlin Nixon 11 Satellite 01:32.55 3.39% (00:03.25)
21 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 01:33.73 10.70% (00:11.23)
22 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford 01:36.77 -4.37% (00:04.05)
23 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite 01:36.78 -0.02% (00:00.02)
24 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:39.02 0.45% (00:00.45)
25 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton 01:39.86 -21.63% (00:17.76)
26 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 01:48.34 9.29% (00:11.09)
27 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng 01:50.60 -9.50% (00:09.60)
28 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:50.79 5.69% (00:06.69)
29 Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley 02:04.95 17.24% (00:26.02)
30 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 02:08.20 -3.89% (00:04.80)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete