Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Megan Hall 9 Leek
41.01
12.45% (00:05.83)
2 Kelly-Shay O'neill 9 Stockport Mo
42.21
5.19% (00:02.31)
3 Romy Jackson 9 Leek
44.50
-2.63% (00:01.14)
4 Eloise Perritt 9 Knutsford
46.68
-6.58% (00:02.88)
5 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
48.08
3.74% (00:01.87)
6 Amelie Nixon 9 Satellite
48.64
8.02% (00:04.24)
7 Sophie Symes 9 Knutsford
50.26
-8.13% (00:03.78)
8 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
50.97
12.12% (00:07.03)
9 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
51.83
8.36% (00:04.73)
10 Olivia Pope 9 Buxton
52.72
10.36% (00:06.09)
11 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
55.70
7.51% (00:04.52)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford
39.78
3.49% (00:01.44)
2 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton
41.57
9.51% (00:04.37)
3 Jessica Davie 10 Romiley Mari
41.70
-2.16% (00:00.88)
4 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
41.72
-1.19% (00:00.49)
5 Chloe Crosby 10 Stretford
42.31
2.33% (00:01.01)
6 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
42.70
-2.15% (00:00.90)
7 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek
43.12
0.32% (00:00.14)
8 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford
43.15
-8.15% (00:03.25)
9 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
45.52
7.29% (00:03.58)
10 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite
52.30
-9.25% (00:04.43)
11 Matilda Warren 10 Knutsford
54.06
4.42% (00:02.50)
12 Bethan Pollard 10 Buxton
57.86
6.30% (00:03.89)
13 Alyssia Hall 10 Poynton
01:04.44
-2.35% (00:01.48)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ellie Acheson 11 Romiley Mari
33.90
0.38% (00:00.13)
2 Kaitlyn Crosby 11 Stretford
34.10
-1.19% (00:00.40)
3 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
35.99
5.61% (00:02.14)
4 Emily Constable 11 Crewe Flyers
36.04
-0.19% (00:00.07)
5 Willow Halford 11 Stockport Mo
36.63
12.85% (00:05.40)
6 Maisie Walker 11 Dane Valley
38.20
4.50% (00:01.80)
7 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
39.54
-2.28% (00:00.88)
8 Caitlin Nixon 11 Satellite
40.50
-0.40% (00:00.16)
9 Matilda Palethorpe 11 Sandbach
41.77
6.85% (00:03.07)
10 Mia Stokes 11 Buxton
41.97
-15.05% (00:05.49)
11 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton
42.88
-2.10% (00:00.88)
12 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
44.48
-7.54% (00:03.12)
13 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford
45.69
9.04% (00:04.54)
14 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley
47.17
0.55% (00:00.26)
15 Millie Swallow-Oakes 11 Knutsford
49.86
8.19% (00:04.45)
16 Amylia Hayman 11 Poynton
01:09.72
5.01% (00:03.68)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals
34.00
-1.04% (00:00.35)
2 Sophie Harrison 12 Winsford
34.08
-0.62% (00:00.21)
3 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
34.83
2.90% (00:01.04)
4 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
35.66
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite
35.98
1.53% (00:00.56)
6 Phoebe Davidson 12 Wilmslow
38.60
6.11% (00:02.51)
7 Martha Harris-Wood 12 Buxton
39.36
5.13% (00:02.13)
8 Nell Whittle 12 Poynton
42.69
2.20% (00:00.96)
9 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite
43.50
-5.74% (00:02.36)
10 Ella King 12 Biddulph
43.85
1.73% (00:00.77)
11 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 12 Romiley Mari
44.35
1.60% (00:00.72)
12 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
45.53
-3.20% (00:01.41)
13 Cloé De La Bertouche 12 Buxton
46.09
4.91% (00:02.38)
14 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
50.08
-5.97% (00:02.82)
Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers
32.90
0.36% (00:00.12)
2 Amy Smith 13 Satellite
33.00
0.75% (00:00.25)
3 Izzy Green 13 Satellite
33.22
0.60% (00:00.20)
4 Lucy Osborne 13 Romiley Mari
33.62
-1.11% (00:00.37)
5 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton
34.28
2.31% (00:00.81)
6 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari
35.26
1.04% (00:00.37)
7 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
37.01
3.29% (00:01.26)
8 Sienna Zafeiropoulou 13 Satellite
37.08
6.13% (00:02.42)
9 Katherine Alexander 13 Wilmslow
37.10
3.61% (00:01.39)
10 Fiona Telfer 13 Marple
37.20
0.64% (00:00.24)
11 Anya Lace 13 Io Man
37.27
3.52% (00:01.36)
12 Lawrie Whitehead 13 Leek
38.14
-5.56% (00:02.01)
13 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite
38.64
6.35% (00:02.62)
14 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
42.24
1.74% (00:00.75)
15 Olivia Thompson 13 Stockport Mo
43.96
-2.83% (00:01.21)
16 Katie Ann Smith 13 Buxton
56.65
19.01% (00:13.30)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete
Bethany Windscheffel 13 Satellite Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals
32.58
-0.87% (00:00.28)
2 Poppy Maskill 14 Crewe Flyers
32.84
-0.52% (00:00.17)
3 Rebecca Nixon 14 Knutsford
35.37
-2.94% (00:01.01)
4 Amy Little 14 Romiley Mari
36.30
-0.28% (00:00.10)
5 Eleanor Finnegan 14 Crewe Flyers
37.07
8.51% (00:03.45)
6 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
38.19
-2.55% (00:00.95)
Isobel Stokes 14 Buxton Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Annie Dowler 15 Sandbach
35.99
1.53% (00:00.56)
2 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
40.36
-2.18% (00:00.86)
3 Katelyn Murray 15 Winsford
41.54
-1.71% (00:00.70)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emma Smith 18 Satellite
31.42
0.66% (00:00.21)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
32.11
1.26% (00:00.41)
3 Chloe Dawson 16 Satellite
34.33
-0.18% (00:00.06)
4 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
35.49
-2.57% (00:00.89)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emma Smith 18 Satellite
31.42
0.66% (00:00.21)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
32.11
1.26% (00:00.41)
3 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals
32.58
-0.87% (00:00.28)
4 Poppy Maskill 14 Crewe Flyers
32.84
-0.52% (00:00.17)
5 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers
32.90
0.36% (00:00.12)
6 Amy Smith 13 Satellite
33.00
0.75% (00:00.25)
7 Izzy Green 13 Satellite
33.22
0.60% (00:00.20)
8 Lucy Osborne 13 Romiley Mari
33.62
-1.11% (00:00.37)
9 Ellie Acheson 11 Romiley Mari
33.90
0.38% (00:00.13)
10 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals
34.00
-1.04% (00:00.35)
11 Sophie Harrison 12 Winsford
34.08
-0.62% (00:00.21)
12 Kaitlyn Crosby 11 Stretford
34.10
-1.19% (00:00.40)
13 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton
34.28
2.31% (00:00.81)
14 Chloe Dawson 16 Satellite
34.33
-0.18% (00:00.06)
15 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
34.83
2.90% (00:01.04)
16 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari
35.26
1.04% (00:00.37)
17 Rebecca Nixon 14 Knutsford
35.37
-2.94% (00:01.01)
18 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
35.49
-2.57% (00:00.89)
19 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
35.66
0.00% (00:00.00)
20 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite
35.98
1.53% (00:00.56)
21 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
35.99
5.61% (00:02.14)
21 Annie Dowler 15 Sandbach
35.99
1.53% (00:00.56)
23 Emily Constable 11 Crewe Flyers
36.04
-0.19% (00:00.07)
24 Amy Little 14 Romiley Mari
36.30
-0.28% (00:00.10)
25 Willow Halford 11 Stockport Mo
36.63
12.85% (00:05.40)
26 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
37.01
3.29% (00:01.26)
27 Eleanor Finnegan 14 Crewe Flyers
37.07
8.51% (00:03.45)
28 Sienna Zafeiropoulou 13 Satellite
37.08
6.13% (00:02.42)
29 Katherine Alexander 13 Wilmslow
37.10
3.61% (00:01.39)
30 Fiona Telfer 13 Marple
37.20
0.64% (00:00.24)
31 Anya Lace 13 Io Man
37.27
3.52% (00:01.36)
32 Lawrie Whitehead 13 Leek
38.14
-5.56% (00:02.01)
33 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
38.19
-2.55% (00:00.95)
34 Maisie Walker 11 Dane Valley
38.20
4.50% (00:01.80)
35 Phoebe Davidson 12 Wilmslow
38.60
6.11% (00:02.51)
36 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite
38.64
6.35% (00:02.62)
37 Martha Harris-Wood 12 Buxton
39.36
5.13% (00:02.13)
38 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
39.54
-2.28% (00:00.88)
39 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford
39.78
3.49% (00:01.44)
40 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
40.36
-2.18% (00:00.86)
41 Caitlin Nixon 11 Satellite
40.50
-0.40% (00:00.16)
42 Megan Hall 9 Leek
41.01
12.45% (00:05.83)
43 Katelyn Murray 15 Winsford
41.54
-1.71% (00:00.70)
44 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton
41.57
9.51% (00:04.37)
45 Jessica Davie 10 Romiley Mari
41.70
-2.16% (00:00.88)
46 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
41.72
-1.19% (00:00.49)
47 Matilda Palethorpe 11 Sandbach
41.77
6.85% (00:03.07)
48 Mia Stokes 11 Buxton
41.97
-15.05% (00:05.49)
49 Kelly-Shay O'neill 9 Stockport Mo
42.21
5.19% (00:02.31)
50 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
42.24
1.74% (00:00.75)
51 Chloe Crosby 10 Stretford
42.31
2.33% (00:01.01)
52 Nell Whittle 12 Poynton
42.69
2.20% (00:00.96)
53 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
42.70
-2.15% (00:00.90)
54 Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton
42.88
-2.10% (00:00.88)
55 Alexandra Hall 10 Leek
43.12
0.32% (00:00.14)
56 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford
43.15
-8.15% (00:03.25)
57 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite
43.50
-5.74% (00:02.36)
58 Ella King 12 Biddulph
43.85
1.73% (00:00.77)
59 Olivia Thompson 13 Stockport Mo
43.96
-2.83% (00:01.21)
60 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 12 Romiley Mari
44.35
1.60% (00:00.72)
61 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
44.48
-7.54% (00:03.12)
62 Romy Jackson 9 Leek
44.50
-2.63% (00:01.14)
63 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
45.52
7.29% (00:03.58)
64 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
45.53
-3.20% (00:01.41)
65 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford
45.69
9.04% (00:04.54)
66 Cloé De La Bertouche 12 Buxton
46.09
4.91% (00:02.38)
67 Eloise Perritt 9 Knutsford
46.68
-6.58% (00:02.88)
68 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley
47.17
0.55% (00:00.26)
69 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
48.08
3.74% (00:01.87)
70 Amelie Nixon 9 Satellite
48.64
8.02% (00:04.24)
71 Millie Swallow-Oakes 11 Knutsford
49.86
8.19% (00:04.45)
72 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
50.08
-5.97% (00:02.82)
73 Sophie Symes 9 Knutsford
50.26
-8.13% (00:03.78)
74 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
50.97
12.12% (00:07.03)
75 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
51.83
8.36% (00:04.73)
76 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite
52.30
-9.25% (00:04.43)
77 Olivia Pope 9 Buxton
52.72
10.36% (00:06.09)
78 Matilda Warren 10 Knutsford
54.06
4.42% (00:02.50)
79 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
55.70
7.51% (00:04.52)
80 Katie Ann Smith 13 Buxton
56.65
19.01% (00:13.30)
81 Bethan Pollard 10 Buxton
57.86
6.30% (00:03.89)
82 Alyssia Hall 10 Poynton
01:04.44
-2.35% (00:01.48)
83 Amylia Hayman 11 Poynton
01:09.72
5.01% (00:03.68)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete
Isobel Stokes 14 Buxton Did not compete
Bethany Windscheffel 13 Satellite Disqualified
Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley Disqualified