Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2019

Ladies 10 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Megan Kenningley 10 Stockport Mo 02:52.57 -0.99% (00:01.70)
2 Jessica Davie 10 Romiley Mari 03:11.66 0.50% (00:00.96)
3 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 03:13.46 7.88% (00:16.54)
4 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton 03:16.06 6.69% (00:14.06)
5 Chloe Crosby 10 Stretford 03:17.51 -1.03% (00:02.01)
6 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 03:31.49 5.61% (00:12.56)
7 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 03:39.35 3.31% (00:07.50)
Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kaitlyn Crosby 11 Stretford 02:50.04 2.53% (00:04.41)
2 Hannah Webster 11 Winsford 03:04.39 -0.97% (00:01.78)
3 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 03:05.70 0.20% (00:00.38)
4 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 03:10.30 -3.17% (00:05.84)
5 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 03:31.25 6.91% (00:15.69)
6 Amy Horrocks 11 Dane Valley 03:45.06 4.42% (00:10.41)
Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Harrison 12 Winsford 02:49.90 -5.32% (00:08.58)
2 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite 02:59.55 -3.92% (00:06.78)
3 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 03:02.35 3.09% (00:05.81)
4 Amelia Young 12 Buxton 03:10.77 -1.43% (00:02.69)
5 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 03:29.28 10.09% (00:23.49)
6 Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley 03:59.19 1.87% (00:04.56)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lucy Osborne 13 Romiley Mari 02:35.51 0.44% (00:00.68)
2 Izzy Green 13 Satellite 02:42.99 0.68% (00:01.11)
3 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton 02:47.65 -1.04% (00:01.72)
4 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 02:51.68 -2.18% (00:03.66)
5 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari 03:03.34 -0.47% (00:00.85)
6 Anya Lace 13 Io Man 03:03.40 -0.41% (00:00.75)
7 Sienna Zafeiropoulou 13 Satellite 03:06.76 8.45% (00:17.24)
8 Alice Thomas 13 Knutsford 03:07.65 1.20% (00:02.27)
9 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 03:10.04 -0.25% (00:00.48)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete
Hannah Johnson 13 Satellite Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jessica Deeley 14 Prescot 02:38.25 -1.31% (00:02.05)
2 Rhiannon Foster 14 Dane Valley 02:50.04 4.38% (00:07.79)
3 Olivia Hilditch 14 Dane Valley 02:54.87 -2.10% (00:03.59)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Schiller 16 Leek 02:30.26 0.94% (00:01.43)
2 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari 03:04.36 -1.92% (00:03.48)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Schiller 16 Leek 02:30.26 0.94% (00:01.43)
2 Lucy Osborne 13 Romiley Mari 02:35.51 0.44% (00:00.68)
3 Jessica Deeley 14 Prescot 02:38.25 -1.31% (00:02.05)
4 Izzy Green 13 Satellite 02:42.99 0.68% (00:01.11)
5 Mandy Sihlangu 13 Flixton 02:47.65 -1.04% (00:01.72)
6 Sophie Harrison 12 Winsford 02:49.90 -5.32% (00:08.58)
7 Kaitlyn Crosby 11 Stretford 02:50.04 2.53% (00:04.41)
7 Rhiannon Foster 14 Dane Valley 02:50.04 4.38% (00:07.79)
9 Amy Smith 13 Satellite 02:51.68 -2.18% (00:03.66)
10 Megan Kenningley 10 Stockport Mo 02:52.57 -0.99% (00:01.70)
11 Olivia Hilditch 14 Dane Valley 02:54.87 -2.10% (00:03.59)
12 Jessica Bright 12 Satellite 02:59.55 -3.92% (00:06.78)
13 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 03:02.35 3.09% (00:05.81)
14 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari 03:03.34 -0.47% (00:00.85)
15 Anya Lace 13 Io Man 03:03.40 -0.41% (00:00.75)
16 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari 03:04.36 -1.92% (00:03.48)
17 Hannah Webster 11 Winsford 03:04.39 -0.97% (00:01.78)
18 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 03:05.70 0.20% (00:00.38)
19 Sienna Zafeiropoulou 13 Satellite 03:06.76 8.45% (00:17.24)
20 Alice Thomas 13 Knutsford 03:07.65 1.20% (00:02.27)
21 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 03:10.04 -0.25% (00:00.48)
22 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 03:10.30 -3.17% (00:05.84)
23 Amelia Young 12 Buxton 03:10.77 -1.43% (00:02.69)
24 Jessica Davie 10 Romiley Mari 03:11.66 0.50% (00:00.96)
25 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 03:13.46 7.88% (00:16.54)
26 Chloe Montgomery-White 10 Buxton 03:16.06 6.69% (00:14.06)
27 Chloe Crosby 10 Stretford 03:17.51 -1.03% (00:02.01)
28 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 03:29.28 10.09% (00:23.49)
29 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 03:31.25 6.91% (00:15.69)
30 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 03:31.49 5.61% (00:12.56)
31 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 03:39.35 3.31% (00:07.50)
32 Amy Horrocks 11 Dane Valley 03:45.06 4.42% (00:10.41)
33 Harriet Jones 12 Dane Valley 03:59.19 1.87% (00:04.56)
Lucy Bell 13 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 11 Poynton Did not compete
Hannah Johnson 13 Satellite Disqualified
Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford Disqualified