Results

North Midlands Championships 2019

Girls 9-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:32.73 0.55% (00:00.51)
2 Holly Keily 9 Newcastle St 01:34.25 4.47% (00:04.41)
3 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:39.99 1.32% (00:01.34)
4 Leila Marie Purves 9 Alsager 01:43.75 0.49% (00:00.51)
5 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite 01:44.17 2.81% (00:03.01)
6 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford 01:45.41 1.95% (00:02.10)
7 Francesca Armitt 9 Cheadle 01:50.22 -3.01% (00:03.22)
8 Isabelle Finch 9 Wilmslow 01:50.50 -3.35% (00:03.58)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 01:22.99 5.10% (00:04.46)
2 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:25.59 6.76% (00:06.21)
3 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:27.15 0.63% (00:00.55)
4 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:28.91 5.38% (00:05.06)
5 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:29.24 2.52% (00:02.31)
6 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:30.03 -0.49% (00:00.44)
7 Samantha Pattyson 10 Biddulph 01:31.06 2.28% (00:02.12)
8 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:32.04 5.01% (00:04.85)
9 Olivia Watts 10 Co Chester 01:33.42 1.90% (00:01.81)
10 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich 01:35.03 6.83% (00:06.97)
11 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph 01:35.14 6.05% (00:06.13)
12 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 01:35.18 7.75% (00:08.00)
13 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:35.63 0.79% (00:00.76)
14 Darcey Rose Barrett 10 Cheadle 01:36.59 3.48% (00:03.48)
15 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 01:37.42 3.49% (00:03.52)
16 Brogan Alice Milward 10 Cheadle 01:37.47 4.14% (00:04.21)
17 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester 01:40.79 0.57% (00:00.58)
18 Ellie Finch 10 Wilmslow 01:42.02 -1.59% (00:01.60)
19 Isabella Alexandra Walton 10 Biddulph 01:42.13 -1.60% (00:01.61)
19 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:42.13 2.09% (00:02.18)
21 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 01:43.05 -5.82% (00:05.67)
22 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite 01:47.60 4.82% (00:05.45)
23 Alice Cumberlidge 10 Biddulph 01:48.91 -1.24% (00:01.33)
24 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph 01:50.25 -3.49% (00:03.72)
25 Rebecca Kimberley Keates 10 Cheadle 01:52.95 -5.00% (00:05.38)
26 Chloe Beth Brindley 10 Cheadle 02:02.52 -13.59% (00:14.66)
Sadie Kirk 10 Biddulph Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 01:20.32 3.97% (00:03.32)
2 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 01:21.54 5.29% (00:04.55)
3 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:22.07 2.45% (00:02.06)
4 Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St 01:24.28 1.63% (00:01.40)
5 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 01:24.30 3.07% (00:02.67)
6 Ellie Moult-Williams 11 Biddulph 01:24.51 4.29% (00:03.79)
7 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:24.52 1.94% (00:01.67)
8 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:24.95 3.50% (00:03.08)
9 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:25.58 3.62% (00:03.21)
10 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:27.08 6.20% (00:05.76)
11 Charlotte Isabella Brooks 11 Cheadle 01:27.49 5.04% (00:04.64)
12 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:28.55 3.62% (00:03.33)
13 Cailyn Clark 11 Newcastle St 01:28.74 4.58% (00:04.26)
14 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 01:28.95 5.34% (00:05.02)
15 Annabel Olivia Bird 11 Newcastle St 01:29.13 2.02% (00:01.84)
16 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph 01:29.62 1.18% (00:01.07)
17 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:30.77 7.69% (00:07.56)
18 Alice Jean Taylor 11 Biddulph 01:34.84 0.16% (00:00.15)
19 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:35.58 3.00% (00:02.96)
20 Bunny Deakes 11 Newcastle St 01:35.74 1.66% (00:01.62)
21 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:36.85 3.90% (00:03.93)
22 Lara Rose Barr 11 Cheadle 01:39.93 6.85% (00:07.35)
23 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite 01:40.16 0.73% (00:00.74)
24 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager 01:40.18 1.94% (00:01.98)
25 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:41.88 4.97% (00:05.33)
26 Mia Feely 11 Northwich 01:43.26 1.22% (00:01.28)
27 Alexa Bickley 11 Newcastle St 01:43.94 3.56% (00:03.84)
Molly Denham 11 Knutsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 01:20.32 3.97% (00:03.32)
2 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 01:21.54 5.29% (00:04.55)
3 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:22.07 2.45% (00:02.06)
4 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 01:22.99 5.10% (00:04.46)
5 Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St 01:24.28 1.63% (00:01.40)
6 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 01:24.30 3.07% (00:02.67)
7 Ellie Moult-Williams 11 Biddulph 01:24.51 4.29% (00:03.79)
8 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:24.52 1.94% (00:01.67)
9 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:24.95 3.50% (00:03.08)
10 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:25.58 3.62% (00:03.21)
11 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:25.59 6.76% (00:06.21)
12 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:27.08 6.20% (00:05.76)
13 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:27.15 0.63% (00:00.55)
14 Charlotte Isabella Brooks 11 Cheadle 01:27.49 5.04% (00:04.64)
15 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:28.55 3.62% (00:03.33)
16 Cailyn Clark 11 Newcastle St 01:28.74 4.58% (00:04.26)
17 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:28.91 5.38% (00:05.06)
18 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 01:28.95 5.34% (00:05.02)
19 Annabel Olivia Bird 11 Newcastle St 01:29.13 2.02% (00:01.84)
20 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:29.24 2.52% (00:02.31)
21 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph 01:29.62 1.18% (00:01.07)
22 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:30.03 -0.49% (00:00.44)
23 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:30.77 7.69% (00:07.56)
24 Samantha Pattyson 10 Biddulph 01:31.06 2.28% (00:02.12)
25 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:32.04 5.01% (00:04.85)
26 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:32.73 0.55% (00:00.51)
27 Olivia Watts 10 Co Chester 01:33.42 1.90% (00:01.81)
28 Holly Keily 9 Newcastle St 01:34.25 4.47% (00:04.41)
29 Alice Jean Taylor 11 Biddulph 01:34.84 0.16% (00:00.15)
30 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich 01:35.03 6.83% (00:06.97)
31 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph 01:35.14 6.05% (00:06.13)
32 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 01:35.18 7.75% (00:08.00)
33 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:35.58 3.00% (00:02.96)
34 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:35.63 0.79% (00:00.76)
35 Bunny Deakes 11 Newcastle St 01:35.74 1.66% (00:01.62)
36 Darcey Rose Barrett 10 Cheadle 01:36.59 3.48% (00:03.48)
37 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:36.85 3.90% (00:03.93)
38 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 01:37.42 3.49% (00:03.52)
39 Brogan Alice Milward 10 Cheadle 01:37.47 4.14% (00:04.21)
40 Lara Rose Barr 11 Cheadle 01:39.93 6.85% (00:07.35)
41 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:39.99 1.32% (00:01.34)
42 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite 01:40.16 0.73% (00:00.74)
43 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager 01:40.18 1.94% (00:01.98)
44 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester 01:40.79 0.57% (00:00.58)
45 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:41.88 4.97% (00:05.33)
46 Ellie Finch 10 Wilmslow 01:42.02 -1.59% (00:01.60)
47 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:42.13 2.09% (00:02.18)
47 Isabella Alexandra Walton 10 Biddulph 01:42.13 -1.60% (00:01.61)
49 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 01:43.05 -5.82% (00:05.67)
50 Mia Feely 11 Northwich 01:43.26 1.22% (00:01.28)
51 Leila Marie Purves 9 Alsager 01:43.75 0.49% (00:00.51)
52 Alexa Bickley 11 Newcastle St 01:43.94 3.56% (00:03.84)
53 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite 01:44.17 2.81% (00:03.01)
54 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford 01:45.41 1.95% (00:02.10)
55 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite 01:47.60 4.82% (00:05.45)
56 Alice Cumberlidge 10 Biddulph 01:48.91 -1.24% (00:01.33)
57 Francesca Armitt 9 Cheadle 01:50.22 -3.01% (00:03.22)
58 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph 01:50.25 -3.49% (00:03.72)
59 Isabelle Finch 9 Wilmslow 01:50.50 -3.35% (00:03.58)
60 Rebecca Kimberley Keates 10 Cheadle 01:52.95 -5.00% (00:05.38)
61 Chloe Beth Brindley 10 Cheadle 02:02.52 -13.59% (00:14.66)
Molly Denham 11 Knutsford Did not compete
Sadie Kirk 10 Biddulph Did not compete