Results

North Midlands Championships 2019

Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 06:16.76 2.26% (00:08.73)
2 Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St 06:23.57 1.23% (00:04.78)
3 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 06:34.23 2.66% (00:10.77)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 05:43.56 1.82% (00:06.36)
2 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 06:01.78 5.05% (00:19.26)
3 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 06:02.54 2.44% (00:09.06)
4 Lucy Donnelly 12 Biddulph 06:09.76 4.37% (00:16.88)
5 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers 06:11.68 0.95% (00:03.57)
6 Patience Katrina Carol Lamb 12 Biddulph 06:19.44 2.22% (00:08.62)
7 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 06:23.84 -1.28% (00:04.86)
8 Beth Bradley 12 Northwich 06:24.06 2.37% (00:09.32)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eleanor Ma 13 Winsford 05:34.25 -0.28% (00:00.92)
2 Sophie Harrison 13 Winsford 05:39.77 1.68% (00:05.81)
3 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 06:04.21 -1.35% (00:04.85)
4 Gracie Elizabeth Walters 13 Newcastle St 06:15.76 12.01% (00:51.31)
5 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford 06:19.46 -3.79% (00:13.87)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St 05:31.52 1.46% (00:04.90)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 05:36.98 0.28% (00:00.94)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 05:38.62 -0.07% (00:00.23)
4 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 05:45.91 0.39% (00:01.34)
5 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich 06:00.91 0.65% (00:02.36)
6 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 06:02.26 -2.67% (00:09.42)
7 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 06:04.07 -0.98% (00:03.55)
8 Molly Emily Ibbs 14 Newcastle St 06:08.44 2.75% (00:10.43)
9 Katie Plant 14 Newcastle St 06:34.59 3.15% (00:12.84)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harriet Jean ann Bebbington 15 Cheadle 05:14.41 0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph 05:31.01 -1.08% (00:03.54)
3 Evie Siddorn 15 Biddulph 05:45.88 -4.21% (00:13.98)
4 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford 05:48.68 -1.59% (00:05.46)
5 Nina Whitehurst 15 Dane Valley 06:21.34 -5.81% (00:20.93)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Schiller 16 Leek 05:14.89 -0.17% (00:00.53)
2 Molly James 22 Winsford 05:36.88 -1.41% (00:04.67)
3 Molly Plant 16 Sandbach 05:43.42 -0.93% (00:03.15)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harriet Jean ann Bebbington 15 Cheadle 05:14.41 0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Eden Schiller 16 Leek 05:14.89 -0.17% (00:00.53)
3 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph 05:31.01 -1.08% (00:03.54)
4 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St 05:31.52 1.46% (00:04.90)
5 Eleanor Ma 13 Winsford 05:34.25 -0.28% (00:00.92)
6 Molly James 22 Winsford 05:36.88 -1.41% (00:04.67)
7 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 05:36.98 0.28% (00:00.94)
8 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 05:38.62 -0.07% (00:00.23)
9 Sophie Harrison 13 Winsford 05:39.77 1.68% (00:05.81)
10 Molly Plant 16 Sandbach 05:43.42 -0.93% (00:03.15)
11 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 05:43.56 1.82% (00:06.36)
12 Evie Siddorn 15 Biddulph 05:45.88 -4.21% (00:13.98)
13 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 05:45.91 0.39% (00:01.34)
14 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford 05:48.68 -1.59% (00:05.46)
15 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich 06:00.91 0.65% (00:02.36)
16 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 06:01.78 5.05% (00:19.26)
17 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 06:02.26 -2.67% (00:09.42)
18 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 06:02.54 2.44% (00:09.06)
19 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 06:04.07 -0.98% (00:03.55)
20 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 06:04.21 -1.35% (00:04.85)
21 Molly Emily Ibbs 14 Newcastle St 06:08.44 2.75% (00:10.43)
22 Lucy Donnelly 12 Biddulph 06:09.76 4.37% (00:16.88)
23 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers 06:11.68 0.95% (00:03.57)
24 Gracie Elizabeth Walters 13 Newcastle St 06:15.76 12.01% (00:51.31)
25 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 06:16.76 2.26% (00:08.73)
26 Patience Katrina Carol Lamb 12 Biddulph 06:19.44 2.22% (00:08.62)
27 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford 06:19.46 -3.79% (00:13.87)
28 Nina Whitehurst 15 Dane Valley 06:21.34 -5.81% (00:20.93)
29 Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St 06:23.57 1.23% (00:04.78)
30 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 06:23.84 -1.28% (00:04.86)
31 Beth Bradley 12 Northwich 06:24.06 2.37% (00:09.32)
32 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 06:34.23 2.66% (00:10.77)
33 Katie Plant 14 Newcastle St 06:34.59 3.15% (00:12.84)