Results

North Midlands Championships 2019

Girls 9 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 02:57.94 4.10% (00:07.60)
2 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach 03:09.99 15.79% (00:35.62)
3 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 03:11.74 9.99% (00:21.29)
4 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 03:31.86 7.89% (00:18.14)
5 Francesca Armitt 9 Cheadle 03:44.51 4.46% (00:10.49)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 02:35.20 1.63% (00:02.57)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 02:39.91 2.74% (00:04.51)
3 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 02:43.54 6.05% (00:10.54)
4 Olivia Watts 10 Co Chester 02:48.97 6.01% (00:10.80)
5 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 02:52.79 -0.07% (00:00.12)
6 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 02:56.83 -0.01% (00:00.02)
7 Darcey Rose Barrett 10 Cheadle 02:58.74 21.88% (00:50.05)
8 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich 03:03.33 2.18% (00:04.09)
9 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 03:05.36 2.23% (00:04.22)
10 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 03:08.51 -2.67% (00:04.91)
11 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 03:10.12 5.05% (00:10.12)
12 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 03:13.43 -0.04% (00:00.08)
13 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 03:13.45 5.26% (00:10.73)
14 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph 03:16.06 3.06% (00:06.19)
15 Alice Cumberlidge 10 Biddulph 03:28.99 1.81% (00:03.85)
16 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford 03:33.70 4.02% (00:08.96)
17 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph 03:50.05 2.06% (00:04.83)
Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 02:34.24 -0.90% (00:01.37)
2 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 02:38.87 5.00% (00:08.36)
3 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 02:38.93 2.17% (00:03.52)
4 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 02:39.27 1.91% (00:03.10)
5 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph 02:39.93 5.28% (00:08.91)
6 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 02:39.97 -1.60% (00:02.52)
7 Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St 02:43.07 -0.78% (00:01.26)
8 Charlotte Isabella Brooks 11 Cheadle 02:45.43 5.38% (00:09.40)
9 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 02:47.89 7.18% (00:12.99)
10 Annabel Olivia Bird 11 Newcastle St 02:48.36 1.89% (00:03.25)
11 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 02:50.88 4.19% (00:07.48)
12 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 02:51.11 1.08% (00:01.86)
13 Cailyn Clark 11 Newcastle St 02:56.11 4.41% (00:08.12)
14 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 03:02.42 6.22% (00:12.09)
15 Libby Aveyard-Cliffe 11 Cheadle 03:07.53 5.46% (00:10.84)
16 Lara Rose Barr 11 Cheadle 03:11.88 13.70% (00:30.47)
17 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 03:33.62 6.12% (00:13.92)
18 Charlotte Lloyd 11 Winsford 03:42.97 3.88% (00:09.01)
19 Arabella Metcalfe 11 Satellite 03:43.07 3.85% (00:08.93)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 02:25.50 4.47% (00:06.81)
2 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 02:26.14 1.30% (00:01.93)
3 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 02:26.81 -0.98% (00:01.42)
4 Chloe Bedford 12 Knutsford 02:27.37 0.77% (00:01.14)
5 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:31.54 3.21% (00:05.03)
6 Patience Katrina Carol Lamb 12 Biddulph 02:31.97 6.55% (00:10.66)
7 Maisie Savage 12 Sandbach 02:33.34 -6.21% (00:08.97)
8 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St 02:33.47 1.44% (00:02.24)
9 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow 02:37.87 4.72% (00:07.82)
10 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 02:37.88 1.71% (00:02.74)
11 Alexandra Modoi 12 Co Chester 02:38.07 1.92% (00:03.10)
12 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:38.76 1.53% (00:02.46)
13 Tahlia Bowcock 12 Northwich 02:39.04 -1.00% (00:01.58)
14 Caitlin Nixon 12 Satellite 02:39.84 3.37% (00:05.57)
15 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 02:41.02 9.22% (00:16.36)
16 Beth Bradley 12 Northwich 02:41.33 1.25% (00:02.04)
17 Jasmine Michelle Hill 12 Biddulph 02:48.61 5.67% (00:10.14)
18 Olive Meggitt 12 Satellite 02:49.58 0.87% (00:01.49)
19 Taryn Beckman 12 Northwich 02:51.03 3.23% (00:05.71)
20 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich 02:52.59 3.55% (00:06.36)
21 Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford 02:53.99 7.42% (00:13.94)
22 Millie Louisa Downings 12 Cheadle 03:04.89 17.17% (00:38.33)
23 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 03:23.08 4.93% (00:10.53)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Carys Roberts 13 Winsford 02:20.85 3.26% (00:04.75)
2 Sophie Harrison 13 Winsford 02:21.31 2.07% (00:02.98)
3 Eleanor Ma 13 Winsford 02:21.39 1.78% (00:02.56)
4 Katy Howell 13 Co Chester 02:25.03 8.03% (00:12.66)
5 Sophie George 13 Winsford 02:25.87 -2.29% (00:03.27)
6 Freya Johnston 13 Winsford 02:26.65 0.95% (00:01.40)
7 Katie Francesca Clewlow 13 Biddulph 02:30.08 -2.74% (00:04.00)
8 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford 02:30.32 1.78% (00:02.73)
9 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers 02:32.35 3.81% (00:06.04)
10 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite 02:37.48 3.43% (00:05.59)
11 Megan Jamieson 13 Biddulph 02:39.20 -2.34% (00:03.64)
12 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 02:39.29 2.75% (00:04.50)
13 Olivia Burgoine 13 Winsford 02:40.01 1.82% (00:02.96)
14 Gracie Elizabeth Walters 13 Newcastle St 02:40.04 2.40% (00:03.94)
15 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph 02:40.43 3.80% (00:06.34)
16 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford 02:40.98 -2.68% (00:04.20)
17 Eve Olivia France 13 Dane Valley 02:41.13 9.14% (00:16.20)
18 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 02:41.66 7.75% (00:13.59)
19 Ella King 13 Biddulph 02:41.87 4.57% (00:07.76)
20 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 02:42.54 6.35% (00:11.03)
21 Charlotte Collier 13 Northwich 02:45.94 3.53% (00:06.08)
22 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 02:48.25 3.54% (00:06.17)
23 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford 02:48.91 8.15% (00:14.98)
24 Amelia Hinbest 13 Crewe Flyers 02:54.95 1.69% (00:03.00)
25 Megan Alice Archer 13 Newcastle St 03:04.27 2.69% (00:05.09)
Charlotte Mullett 13 Winsford Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St 02:15.31 -0.14% (00:00.19)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:19.88 -1.49% (00:02.06)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 02:21.51 1.87% (00:02.69)
4 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 02:21.64 0.06% (00:00.08)
5 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford 02:23.60 1.74% (00:02.54)
6 Lauren Stacey Bull 14 Cheadle 02:23.72 2.42% (00:03.56)
7 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 02:23.96 -0.52% (00:00.75)
8 Libby Grace Garnham 14 Biddulph 02:24.15 1.36% (00:01.99)
9 Katherine Reilly 14 Cheadle 02:25.49 1.49% (00:02.20)
10 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:26.04 -0.40% (00:00.58)
11 Megan Day 14 Northwich 02:28.24 3.12% (00:04.77)
12 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 02:28.85 1.53% (00:02.32)
13 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph 02:29.31 1.49% (00:02.26)
14 Isobel Whittle 14 Winsford 02:30.26 -4.56% (00:06.55)
15 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich 02:30.53 -0.22% (00:00.33)
16 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 02:31.04 -1.83% (00:02.71)
17 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers 02:31.54 -3.29% (00:04.83)
18 Emma Masterson 14 Cheadle 02:33.21 2.70% (00:04.25)
19 Rebecca Nixon 14 Knutsford 02:34.32 0.21% (00:00.32)
20 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 02:39.06 7.93% (00:13.70)
21 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 02:39.39 -0.35% (00:00.56)
22 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 02:50.59 -3.98% (00:06.53)
23 Zoe Ireland 14 Northwich 03:07.31 1.76% (00:03.36)
Ella Grace Richardson 14 Northwich Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harriet Jean ann Bebbington 15 Cheadle 02:13.31 6.18% (00:08.78)
2 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford 02:17.11 0.75% (00:01.04)
3 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph 02:17.69 1.11% (00:01.54)
4 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 02:22.74 0.60% (00:00.86)
5 Evie Siddorn 15 Biddulph 02:24.25 -2.36% (00:03.32)
6 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley 02:30.85 -3.68% (00:05.35)
7 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford 02:31.72 -5.43% (00:07.81)
8 Nina Whitehurst 15 Dane Valley 02:33.42 -2.08% (00:03.13)
9 Isabella Zafeiropoulou 15 Satellite 02:34.38 2.75% (00:04.37)
10 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 02:35.98 2.84% (00:04.56)
11 Georgia Aveyard-Cliffe 15 Cheadle 02:38.85 1.45% (00:02.34)
12 Emily O'brien 15 Sandbach 02:39.06 0.49% (00:00.79)
13 Abigail George 15 Winsford 02:41.91 -8.35% (00:12.48)
14 Abi Stanier 15 Sandbach 02:45.49 2.53% (00:04.29)
15 Yasmin Karkin 15 Northwich 02:58.49 0.12% (00:00.21)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford 02:12.50 1.40% (00:01.88)
2 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 02:16.73 -3.69% (00:04.86)
3 Alissa Blackshaw 17 Winsford 02:16.97 -2.38% (00:03.19)
4 Ebony Brown 17 Dane Valley 02:18.31 -1.22% (00:01.67)
5 Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite 02:23.80 -3.77% (00:05.22)
6 Amy Chesworth 16 Satellite 02:26.38 0.88% (00:01.30)
7 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 02:26.72 0.54% (00:00.79)
8 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 02:28.19 -0.73% (00:01.07)
9 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich 02:32.85 5.83% (00:09.46)
10 Lily Rose Clarke 16 Cheadle 02:38.30 -0.49% (00:00.77)
11 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 03:17.17 -3.51% (00:06.69)
India Nellist 17 Co Chester Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford 02:12.50 1.40% (00:01.88)
2 Harriet Jean ann Bebbington 15 Cheadle 02:13.31 6.18% (00:08.78)
3 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St 02:15.31 -0.14% (00:00.19)
4 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 02:16.73 -3.69% (00:04.86)
5 Alissa Blackshaw 17 Winsford 02:16.97 -2.38% (00:03.19)
6 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford 02:17.11 0.75% (00:01.04)
7 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph 02:17.69 1.11% (00:01.54)
8 Ebony Brown 17 Dane Valley 02:18.31 -1.22% (00:01.67)
9 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:19.88 -1.49% (00:02.06)
10 Carys Roberts 13 Winsford 02:20.85 3.26% (00:04.75)
11 Sophie Harrison 13 Winsford 02:21.31 2.07% (00:02.98)
12 Eleanor Ma 13 Winsford 02:21.39 1.78% (00:02.56)
13 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 02:21.51 1.87% (00:02.69)
14 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 02:21.64 0.06% (00:00.08)
15 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 02:22.74 0.60% (00:00.86)
16 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford 02:23.60 1.74% (00:02.54)
17 Lauren Stacey Bull 14 Cheadle 02:23.72 2.42% (00:03.56)
18 Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite 02:23.80 -3.77% (00:05.22)
19 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 02:23.96 -0.52% (00:00.75)
20 Libby Grace Garnham 14 Biddulph 02:24.15 1.36% (00:01.99)
21 Evie Siddorn 15 Biddulph 02:24.25 -2.36% (00:03.32)
22 Katy Howell 13 Co Chester 02:25.03 8.03% (00:12.66)
23 Katherine Reilly 14 Cheadle 02:25.49 1.49% (00:02.20)
24 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 02:25.50 4.47% (00:06.81)
25 Sophie George 13 Winsford 02:25.87 -2.29% (00:03.27)
26 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:26.04 -0.40% (00:00.58)
27 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 02:26.14 1.30% (00:01.93)
28 Amy Chesworth 16 Satellite 02:26.38 0.88% (00:01.30)
29 Freya Johnston 13 Winsford 02:26.65 0.95% (00:01.40)
30 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 02:26.72 0.54% (00:00.79)
31 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 02:26.81 -0.98% (00:01.42)
32 Chloe Bedford 12 Knutsford 02:27.37 0.77% (00:01.14)
33 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 02:28.19 -0.73% (00:01.07)
34 Megan Day 14 Northwich 02:28.24 3.12% (00:04.77)
35 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 02:28.85 1.53% (00:02.32)
36 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph 02:29.31 1.49% (00:02.26)
37 Katie Francesca Clewlow 13 Biddulph 02:30.08 -2.74% (00:04.00)
38 Isobel Whittle 14 Winsford 02:30.26 -4.56% (00:06.55)
39 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford 02:30.32 1.78% (00:02.73)
40 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich 02:30.53 -0.22% (00:00.33)
41 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley 02:30.85 -3.68% (00:05.35)
42 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 02:31.04 -1.83% (00:02.71)
43 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:31.54 3.21% (00:05.03)
43 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers 02:31.54 -3.29% (00:04.83)
45 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford 02:31.72 -5.43% (00:07.81)
46 Patience Katrina Carol Lamb 12 Biddulph 02:31.97 6.55% (00:10.66)
47 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers 02:32.35 3.81% (00:06.04)
48 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich 02:32.85 5.83% (00:09.46)
49 Emma Masterson 14 Cheadle 02:33.21 2.70% (00:04.25)
50 Maisie Savage 12 Sandbach 02:33.34 -6.21% (00:08.97)
51 Nina Whitehurst 15 Dane Valley 02:33.42 -2.08% (00:03.13)
52 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St 02:33.47 1.44% (00:02.24)
53 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 02:34.24 -0.90% (00:01.37)
54 Rebecca Nixon 14 Knutsford 02:34.32 0.21% (00:00.32)
55 Isabella Zafeiropoulou 15 Satellite 02:34.38 2.75% (00:04.37)
56 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 02:35.20 1.63% (00:02.57)
57 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 02:35.98 2.84% (00:04.56)
58 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite 02:37.48 3.43% (00:05.59)
59 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow 02:37.87 4.72% (00:07.82)
60 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers 02:37.88 1.71% (00:02.74)
61 Alexandra Modoi 12 Co Chester 02:38.07 1.92% (00:03.10)
62 Lily Rose Clarke 16 Cheadle 02:38.30 -0.49% (00:00.77)
63 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:38.76 1.53% (00:02.46)
64 Georgia Aveyard-Cliffe 15 Cheadle 02:38.85 1.45% (00:02.34)
65 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 02:38.87 5.00% (00:08.36)
66 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 02:38.93 2.17% (00:03.52)
67 Tahlia Bowcock 12 Northwich 02:39.04 -1.00% (00:01.58)
68 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 02:39.06 7.93% (00:13.70)
68 Emily O'brien 15 Sandbach 02:39.06 0.49% (00:00.79)
70 Megan Jamieson 13 Biddulph 02:39.20 -2.34% (00:03.64)
71 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 02:39.27 1.91% (00:03.10)
72 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 02:39.29 2.75% (00:04.50)
73 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 02:39.39 -0.35% (00:00.56)
74 Caitlin Nixon 12 Satellite 02:39.84 3.37% (00:05.57)
75 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 02:39.91 2.74% (00:04.51)
76 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph 02:39.93 5.28% (00:08.91)
77 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 02:39.97 -1.60% (00:02.52)
78 Olivia Burgoine 13 Winsford 02:40.01 1.82% (00:02.96)
79 Gracie Elizabeth Walters 13 Newcastle St 02:40.04 2.40% (00:03.94)
80 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph 02:40.43 3.80% (00:06.34)
81 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford 02:40.98 -2.68% (00:04.20)
82 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 02:41.02 9.22% (00:16.36)
83 Eve Olivia France 13 Dane Valley 02:41.13 9.14% (00:16.20)
84 Beth Bradley 12 Northwich 02:41.33 1.25% (00:02.04)
85 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 02:41.66 7.75% (00:13.59)
86 Ella King 13 Biddulph 02:41.87 4.57% (00:07.76)
87 Abigail George 15 Winsford 02:41.91 -8.35% (00:12.48)
88 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 02:42.54 6.35% (00:11.03)
89 Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St 02:43.07 -0.78% (00:01.26)
90 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 02:43.54 6.05% (00:10.54)
91 Charlotte Isabella Brooks 11 Cheadle 02:45.43 5.38% (00:09.40)
92 Abi Stanier 15 Sandbach 02:45.49 2.53% (00:04.29)
93 Charlotte Collier 13 Northwich 02:45.94 3.53% (00:06.08)
94 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 02:47.89 7.18% (00:12.99)
95 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 02:48.25 3.54% (00:06.17)
96 Annabel Olivia Bird 11 Newcastle St 02:48.36 1.89% (00:03.25)
97 Jasmine Michelle Hill 12 Biddulph 02:48.61 5.67% (00:10.14)
98 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford 02:48.91 8.15% (00:14.98)
99 Olivia Watts 10 Co Chester 02:48.97 6.01% (00:10.80)
100 Olive Meggitt 12 Satellite 02:49.58 0.87% (00:01.49)
101 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 02:50.59 -3.98% (00:06.53)
102 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 02:50.88 4.19% (00:07.48)
103 Taryn Beckman 12 Northwich 02:51.03 3.23% (00:05.71)
104 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 02:51.11 1.08% (00:01.86)
105 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich 02:52.59 3.55% (00:06.36)
106 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 02:52.79 -0.07% (00:00.12)
107 Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford 02:53.99 7.42% (00:13.94)
108 Amelia Hinbest 13 Crewe Flyers 02:54.95 1.69% (00:03.00)
109 Cailyn Clark 11 Newcastle St 02:56.11 4.41% (00:08.12)
110 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 02:56.83 -0.01% (00:00.02)
111 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 02:57.94 4.10% (00:07.60)
112 Yasmin Karkin 15 Northwich 02:58.49 0.12% (00:00.21)
113 Darcey Rose Barrett 10 Cheadle 02:58.74 21.88% (00:50.05)
114 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 03:02.42 6.22% (00:12.09)
115 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich 03:03.33 2.18% (00:04.09)
116 Megan Alice Archer 13 Newcastle St 03:04.27 2.69% (00:05.09)
117 Millie Louisa Downings 12 Cheadle 03:04.89 17.17% (00:38.33)
118 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 03:05.36 2.23% (00:04.22)
119 Zoe Ireland 14 Northwich 03:07.31 1.76% (00:03.36)
120 Libby Aveyard-Cliffe 11 Cheadle 03:07.53 5.46% (00:10.84)
121 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 03:08.51 -2.67% (00:04.91)
122 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach 03:09.99 15.79% (00:35.62)
123 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 03:10.12 5.05% (00:10.12)
124 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 03:11.74 9.99% (00:21.29)
125 Lara Rose Barr 11 Cheadle 03:11.88 13.70% (00:30.47)
126 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 03:13.43 -0.04% (00:00.08)
127 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 03:13.45 5.26% (00:10.73)
128 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph 03:16.06 3.06% (00:06.19)
129 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 03:17.17 -3.51% (00:06.69)
130 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 03:23.08 4.93% (00:10.53)
131 Alice Cumberlidge 10 Biddulph 03:28.99 1.81% (00:03.85)
132 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 03:31.86 7.89% (00:18.14)
133 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 03:33.62 6.12% (00:13.92)
134 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford 03:33.70 4.02% (00:08.96)
135 Charlotte Lloyd 11 Winsford 03:42.97 3.88% (00:09.01)
136 Arabella Metcalfe 11 Satellite 03:43.07 3.85% (00:08.93)
137 Francesca Armitt 9 Cheadle 03:44.51 4.46% (00:10.49)
138 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph 03:50.05 2.06% (00:04.83)
Ella Grace Richardson 14 Northwich Did not compete
Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite Did not compete
India Nellist 17 Co Chester Did not compete
Charlotte Mullett 13 Winsford Disqualified