Results

North Midlands Championships 2019

Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 01:12.63 2.34% (00:01.74)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:14.36 4.68% (00:03.65)
3 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:15.41 11.57% (00:09.87)
4 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:17.32 7.84% (00:06.58)
5 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 01:17.70 7.83% (00:06.60)
6 Olivia Watts 10 Co Chester 01:17.77 1.90% (00:01.51)
7 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:19.21 -0.06% (00:00.05)
8 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:19.89 0.73% (00:00.59)
9 Samantha Pattyson 10 Biddulph 01:20.30 3.43% (00:02.85)
10 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley 01:20.69 8.11% (00:07.12)
11 Madeleine Sykes 10 Sandbach 01:20.99 2.53% (00:02.10)
12 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 01:23.59 4.92% (00:04.33)
13 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich 01:23.99 4.76% (00:04.20)
14 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:24.91 4.31% (00:03.82)
15 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:25.62 0.24% (00:00.21)
16 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester 01:28.40 6.37% (00:06.01)
17 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph 01:28.47 -2.01% (00:01.74)
18 Ellie Finch 10 Wilmslow 01:31.63 3.35% (00:03.18)
19 Rebecca Kimberley Keates 10 Cheadle 01:42.90 -11.52% (00:10.63)
20 Sadie Kirk 10 Biddulph 01:46.72 -10.61% (00:10.24)
21 Chloe Beth Brindley 10 Cheadle 01:47.69 -11.07% (00:10.73)
Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite Did not compete
Darcey Rose Barrett 10 Cheadle Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 01:11.93 -0.42% (00:00.30)
2 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 01:12.92 1.06% (00:00.78)
3 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:13.44 6.78% (00:05.34)
4 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:13.45 5.43% (00:04.22)
5 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 01:13.53 2.47% (00:01.86)
6 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph 01:13.59 6.03% (00:04.72)
7 Molly Brennan 11 Co Chester 01:13.62 7.03% (00:05.57)
8 Annabel Olivia Bird 11 Newcastle St 01:14.40 2.77% (00:02.12)
9 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:14.60 6.72% (00:05.37)
10 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:16.09 5.17% (00:04.15)
11 Ellie Moult-Williams 11 Biddulph 01:17.71 1.48% (00:01.17)
12 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 01:17.96 8.48% (00:07.22)
13 Charlotte Isabella Brooks 11 Cheadle 01:18.35 5.03% (00:04.15)
14 Cailyn Clark 11 Newcastle St 01:18.66 3.66% (00:02.99)
15 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:19.98 8.76% (00:07.68)
16 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:20.64 5.20% (00:04.42)
17 Alexandra Neshkova 11 Northwich 01:22.35 1.06% (00:00.88)
18 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford 01:23.48 11.09% (00:10.41)
19 Amber Young 11 Winsford 01:23.83 7.87% (00:07.16)
20 Libby Aveyard-Cliffe 11 Cheadle 01:26.02 2.99% (00:02.65)
21 Lara Rose Barr 11 Cheadle 01:26.71 10.22% (00:09.87)
22 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:29.51 5.56% (00:05.27)
23 Arabella Metcalfe 11 Satellite 01:37.68 -2.82% (00:02.68)
Alexa Bickley 11 Newcastle St Did not compete
Zara Comb 11 Satellite Did not compete
Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Chloe Bedford 12 Knutsford 01:05.93 4.38% (00:03.02)
2 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 01:06.17 4.07% (00:02.81)
3 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 01:07.48 0.71% (00:00.48)
4 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 01:07.66 8.76% (00:06.50)
5 Maisie Savage 12 Sandbach 01:08.78 -0.81% (00:00.55)
6 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St 01:09.63 3.61% (00:02.61)
7 Tahlia Bowcock 12 Northwich 01:09.94 1.84% (00:01.31)
8 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 01:10.01 10.64% (00:08.34)
9 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:10.04 3.07% (00:02.22)
10 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:10.17 -0.80% (00:00.56)
11 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow 01:11.47 2.58% (00:01.89)
12 Evie Paget 12 Northwich 01:11.90 2.69% (00:01.99)
13 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers 01:12.14 3.84% (00:02.88)
14 Alexandra Modoi 12 Co Chester 01:13.51 1.84% (00:01.38)
15 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley 01:13.91 10.14% (00:08.34)
16 Lucy Donnelly 12 Biddulph 01:14.10 -0.45% (00:00.33)
17 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 01:14.22 0.44% (00:00.33)
18 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 01:14.96 8.57% (00:07.03)
19 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:16.08 14.70% (00:13.11)
20 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich 01:16.19 -0.89% (00:00.67)
21 Beth Bradley 12 Northwich 01:16.79 -1.70% (00:01.28)
22 Jasmine Michelle Hill 12 Biddulph 01:17.48 2.91% (00:02.32)
23 Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite 01:24.38 4.11% (00:03.62)
24 Millie Louisa Downings 12 Cheadle 01:25.05 8.84% (00:08.25)
Patience Katrina Carol Lamb 12 Biddulph Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Carys Roberts 13 Winsford 01:03.15 6.79% (00:04.60)
2 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:03.89 1.47% (00:00.95)
3 Eleanor Ma 13 Winsford 01:05.57 2.69% (00:01.81)
4 Sophie Harrison 13 Winsford 01:05.59 1.18% (00:00.78)
5 Katy Howell 13 Co Chester 01:06.75 8.08% (00:05.87)
6 Freya Johnston 13 Winsford 01:06.85 -1.83% (00:01.20)
7 Katie Francesca Clewlow 13 Biddulph 01:07.63 0.88% (00:00.60)
8 Tinashe Zinyemba 13 Newcastle St 01:07.67 -0.50% (00:00.34)
9 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers 01:07.91 8.06% (00:05.95)
10 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford 01:08.88 0.93% (00:00.65)
11 Alice Rose Lazarus 13 Co Chester 01:09.29 3.04% (00:02.17)
12 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 01:09.50 -0.56% (00:00.39)
13 Charlotte Mullett 13 Winsford 01:09.88 7.71% (00:05.84)
14 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite 01:10.08 2.40% (00:01.72)
15 Laura Kathleen Caldwell 13 Biddulph 01:10.77 1.08% (00:00.77)
16 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite 01:12.35 2.83% (00:02.11)
17 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite 01:12.73 1.80% (00:01.33)
18 Eve Olivia France 13 Dane Valley 01:13.06 3.24% (00:02.45)
19 Katie Hope 13 Crewe Flyers 01:13.46 -3.67% (00:02.60)
20 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford 01:14.01 3.27% (00:02.50)
21 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:14.02 2.35% (00:01.78)
22 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph 01:14.27 1.18% (00:00.89)
23 Megan Jamieson 13 Biddulph 01:14.95 1.51% (00:01.15)
24 Ella King 13 Biddulph 01:15.09 3.73% (00:02.91)
25 Olivia Burgoine 13 Winsford 01:15.11 3.83% (00:02.99)
26 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:15.41 3.52% (00:02.75)
27 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 01:16.76 4.36% (00:03.50)
28 Amelia Hinbest 13 Crewe Flyers 01:18.58 3.12% (00:02.53)
29 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford 01:19.34 2.60% (00:02.12)
30 Hannah Burt 13 Alsager 01:19.71 11.12% (00:09.97)
31 Rebecca Dilworth 13 Satellite 01:20.19 4.24% (00:03.55)
32 Georgia Parrott 13 Northwich 01:22.36 1.35% (00:01.13)
33 Lucy Dulson 13 Northwich 01:23.29 -0.26% (00:00.22)
Rhianna Donatien 13 Satellite Did not compete
Freya Thomas 13 Satellite Did not compete
Jessica Bright 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St 01:03.59 -1.27% (00:00.80)
2 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 01:05.42 -0.83% (00:00.54)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:05.44 1.33% (00:00.88)
4 Katherine Reilly 14 Cheadle 01:05.62 -0.68% (00:00.44)
5 Lauren Stacey Bull 14 Cheadle 01:05.74 -1.19% (00:00.77)
6 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford 01:07.18 1.81% (00:01.24)
7 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite 01:07.28 5.94% (00:04.25)
8 Molly Emily Ibbs 14 Newcastle St 01:07.33 3.34% (00:02.33)
9 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers 01:07.36 -0.54% (00:00.36)
10 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 01:07.50 0.76% (00:00.52)
11 Libby Grace Garnham 14 Biddulph 01:07.53 1.92% (00:01.32)
12 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite 01:08.08 1.77% (00:01.23)
13 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:08.28 -1.71% (00:01.15)
14 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph 01:09.03 1.67% (00:01.17)
15 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich 01:09.24 -1.50% (00:01.02)
16 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:09.36 1.84% (00:01.30)
17 Hannah Sykes 14 Sandbach 01:10.14 3.03% (00:02.19)
18 Rebecca Nixon 14 Knutsford 01:10.18 -0.26% (00:00.18)
19 Lawrie Whitehead 14 Leek 01:10.96 -1.72% (00:01.20)
20 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:12.09 4.55% (00:03.44)
21 Emma Masterson 14 Cheadle 01:12.74 0.87% (00:00.64)
22 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:13.58 -1.06% (00:00.77)
23 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:15.93 -0.33% (00:00.25)
24 Abigail Ridgard 14 Crewe Flyers 01:19.23 1.52% (00:01.22)
25 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:20.59 -9.39% (00:06.92)
Megan Day 14 Northwich Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harriet Jean ann Bebbington 15 Cheadle 01:02.19 0.32% (00:00.20)
2 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford 01:03.03 0.99% (00:00.63)
3 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph 01:04.54 1.39% (00:00.91)
4 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 01:05.72 1.85% (00:01.24)
5 Amy Page 15 Dane Valley 01:06.53 0.70% (00:00.47)
6 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley 01:07.78 -0.16% (00:00.11)
7 Evie Siddorn 15 Biddulph 01:07.82 0.22% (00:00.15)
8 Georgia Aveyard-Cliffe 15 Cheadle 01:10.67 1.74% (00:01.25)
9 Demi Cox 15 Winsford 01:11.21 0.48% (00:00.34)
10 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 01:11.41 2.53% (00:01.85)
11 Kylie Anne Forster 15 Cheadle 01:17.04 5.72% (00:04.67)
12 Yasmin Karkin 15 Northwich 01:21.52 0.59% (00:00.48)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford 01:00.48 -0.08% (00:00.05)
2 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 01:02.83 -2.28% (00:01.40)
3 Ebony Brown 17 Dane Valley 01:02.97 2.05% (00:01.32)
4 Alissa Blackshaw 17 Winsford 01:04.27 -3.08% (00:01.92)
5 Amy Chesworth 16 Satellite 01:06.36 0.30% (00:00.20)
6 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:06.64 -2.05% (00:01.34)
7 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:07.59 -1.68% (00:01.12)
8 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich 01:08.95 6.00% (00:04.40)
9 Lily Rose Clarke 16 Cheadle 01:11.06 0.01% (00:00.01)
10 Rachael Curran 16 Knutsford 01:16.90 -0.39% (00:00.30)
11 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:34.79 -1.97% (00:01.83)
India Nellist 17 Co Chester Did not compete
Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite Disqualified

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford 01:00.48 -0.08% (00:00.05)
2 Harriet Jean ann Bebbington 15 Cheadle 01:02.19 0.32% (00:00.20)
3 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 01:02.83 -2.28% (00:01.40)
4 Ebony Brown 17 Dane Valley 01:02.97 2.05% (00:01.32)
5 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford 01:03.03 0.99% (00:00.63)
6 Carys Roberts 13 Winsford 01:03.15 6.79% (00:04.60)
7 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St 01:03.59 -1.27% (00:00.80)
8 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:03.89 1.47% (00:00.95)
9 Alissa Blackshaw 17 Winsford 01:04.27 -3.08% (00:01.92)
10 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph 01:04.54 1.39% (00:00.91)
11 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 01:05.42 -0.83% (00:00.54)
12 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:05.44 1.33% (00:00.88)
13 Eleanor Ma 13 Winsford 01:05.57 2.69% (00:01.81)
14 Sophie Harrison 13 Winsford 01:05.59 1.18% (00:00.78)
15 Katherine Reilly 14 Cheadle 01:05.62 -0.68% (00:00.44)
16 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 01:05.72 1.85% (00:01.24)
17 Lauren Stacey Bull 14 Cheadle 01:05.74 -1.19% (00:00.77)
18 Chloe Bedford 12 Knutsford 01:05.93 4.38% (00:03.02)
19 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 01:06.17 4.07% (00:02.81)
20 Amy Chesworth 16 Satellite 01:06.36 0.30% (00:00.20)
21 Amy Page 15 Dane Valley 01:06.53 0.70% (00:00.47)
22 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:06.64 -2.05% (00:01.34)
23 Katy Howell 13 Co Chester 01:06.75 8.08% (00:05.87)
24 Freya Johnston 13 Winsford 01:06.85 -1.83% (00:01.20)
25 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford 01:07.18 1.81% (00:01.24)
26 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite 01:07.28 5.94% (00:04.25)
27 Molly Emily Ibbs 14 Newcastle St 01:07.33 3.34% (00:02.33)
28 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers 01:07.36 -0.54% (00:00.36)
29 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 01:07.48 0.71% (00:00.48)
30 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 01:07.50 0.76% (00:00.52)
31 Libby Grace Garnham 14 Biddulph 01:07.53 1.92% (00:01.32)
32 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:07.59 -1.68% (00:01.12)
33 Katie Francesca Clewlow 13 Biddulph 01:07.63 0.88% (00:00.60)
34 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 01:07.66 8.76% (00:06.50)
35 Tinashe Zinyemba 13 Newcastle St 01:07.67 -0.50% (00:00.34)
36 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley 01:07.78 -0.16% (00:00.11)
37 Evie Siddorn 15 Biddulph 01:07.82 0.22% (00:00.15)
38 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers 01:07.91 8.06% (00:05.95)
39 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite 01:08.08 1.77% (00:01.23)
40 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:08.28 -1.71% (00:01.15)
41 Maisie Savage 12 Sandbach 01:08.78 -0.81% (00:00.55)
42 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford 01:08.88 0.93% (00:00.65)
43 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich 01:08.95 6.00% (00:04.40)
44 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph 01:09.03 1.67% (00:01.17)
45 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich 01:09.24 -1.50% (00:01.02)
46 Alice Rose Lazarus 13 Co Chester 01:09.29 3.04% (00:02.17)
47 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:09.36 1.84% (00:01.30)
48 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 01:09.50 -0.56% (00:00.39)
49 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St 01:09.63 3.61% (00:02.61)
50 Charlotte Mullett 13 Winsford 01:09.88 7.71% (00:05.84)
51 Tahlia Bowcock 12 Northwich 01:09.94 1.84% (00:01.31)
52 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 01:10.01 10.64% (00:08.34)
53 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:10.04 3.07% (00:02.22)
54 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite 01:10.08 2.40% (00:01.72)
55 Hannah Sykes 14 Sandbach 01:10.14 3.03% (00:02.19)
56 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:10.17 -0.80% (00:00.56)
57 Rebecca Nixon 14 Knutsford 01:10.18 -0.26% (00:00.18)
58 Georgia Aveyard-Cliffe 15 Cheadle 01:10.67 1.74% (00:01.25)
59 Laura Kathleen Caldwell 13 Biddulph 01:10.77 1.08% (00:00.77)
60 Lawrie Whitehead 14 Leek 01:10.96 -1.72% (00:01.20)
61 Lily Rose Clarke 16 Cheadle 01:11.06 0.01% (00:00.01)
62 Demi Cox 15 Winsford 01:11.21 0.48% (00:00.34)
63 Miya Grady 15 Satellite 01:11.41 2.53% (00:01.85)
64 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow 01:11.47 2.58% (00:01.89)
65 Evie Paget 12 Northwich 01:11.90 2.69% (00:01.99)
66 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach 01:11.93 -0.42% (00:00.30)
67 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:12.09 4.55% (00:03.44)
68 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers 01:12.14 3.84% (00:02.88)
69 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite 01:12.35 2.83% (00:02.11)
70 Maisie Beattie 10 Leek 01:12.63 2.34% (00:01.74)
71 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite 01:12.73 1.80% (00:01.33)
72 Emma Masterson 14 Cheadle 01:12.74 0.87% (00:00.64)
73 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 01:12.92 1.06% (00:00.78)
74 Eve Olivia France 13 Dane Valley 01:13.06 3.24% (00:02.45)
75 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:13.44 6.78% (00:05.34)
76 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:13.45 5.43% (00:04.22)
77 Katie Hope 13 Crewe Flyers 01:13.46 -3.67% (00:02.60)
78 Alexandra Modoi 12 Co Chester 01:13.51 1.84% (00:01.38)
79 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph 01:13.53 2.47% (00:01.86)
80 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:13.58 -1.06% (00:00.77)
81 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph 01:13.59 6.03% (00:04.72)
82 Molly Brennan 11 Co Chester 01:13.62 7.03% (00:05.57)
83 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley 01:13.91 10.14% (00:08.34)
84 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford 01:14.01 3.27% (00:02.50)
85 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:14.02 2.35% (00:01.78)
86 Lucy Donnelly 12 Biddulph 01:14.10 -0.45% (00:00.33)
87 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 01:14.22 0.44% (00:00.33)
88 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph 01:14.27 1.18% (00:00.89)
89 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:14.36 4.68% (00:03.65)
90 Annabel Olivia Bird 11 Newcastle St 01:14.40 2.77% (00:02.12)
91 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:14.60 6.72% (00:05.37)
92 Megan Jamieson 13 Biddulph 01:14.95 1.51% (00:01.15)
93 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 01:14.96 8.57% (00:07.03)
94 Ella King 13 Biddulph 01:15.09 3.73% (00:02.91)
95 Olivia Burgoine 13 Winsford 01:15.11 3.83% (00:02.99)
96 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:15.41 11.57% (00:09.87)
96 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:15.41 3.52% (00:02.75)
98 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:15.93 -0.33% (00:00.25)
99 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:16.08 14.70% (00:13.11)
100 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:16.09 5.17% (00:04.15)
101 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich 01:16.19 -0.89% (00:00.67)
102 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 01:16.76 4.36% (00:03.50)
103 Beth Bradley 12 Northwich 01:16.79 -1.70% (00:01.28)
104 Rachael Curran 16 Knutsford 01:16.90 -0.39% (00:00.30)
105 Kylie Anne Forster 15 Cheadle 01:17.04 5.72% (00:04.67)
106 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:17.32 7.84% (00:06.58)
107 Jasmine Michelle Hill 12 Biddulph 01:17.48 2.91% (00:02.32)
108 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 01:17.70 7.83% (00:06.60)
109 Ellie Moult-Williams 11 Biddulph 01:17.71 1.48% (00:01.17)
110 Olivia Watts 10 Co Chester 01:17.77 1.90% (00:01.51)
111 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 01:17.96 8.48% (00:07.22)
112 Charlotte Isabella Brooks 11 Cheadle 01:18.35 5.03% (00:04.15)
113 Amelia Hinbest 13 Crewe Flyers 01:18.58 3.12% (00:02.53)
114 Cailyn Clark 11 Newcastle St 01:18.66 3.66% (00:02.99)
115 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:19.21 -0.06% (00:00.05)
116 Abigail Ridgard 14 Crewe Flyers 01:19.23 1.52% (00:01.22)
117 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford 01:19.34 2.60% (00:02.12)
118 Hannah Burt 13 Alsager 01:19.71 11.12% (00:09.97)
119 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:19.89 0.73% (00:00.59)
120 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:19.98 8.76% (00:07.68)
121 Rebecca Dilworth 13 Satellite 01:20.19 4.24% (00:03.55)
122 Samantha Pattyson 10 Biddulph 01:20.30 3.43% (00:02.85)
123 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:20.59 -9.39% (00:06.92)
124 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:20.64 5.20% (00:04.42)
125 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley 01:20.69 8.11% (00:07.12)
126 Madeleine Sykes 10 Sandbach 01:20.99 2.53% (00:02.10)
127 Yasmin Karkin 15 Northwich 01:21.52 0.59% (00:00.48)
128 Alexandra Neshkova 11 Northwich 01:22.35 1.06% (00:00.88)
129 Georgia Parrott 13 Northwich 01:22.36 1.35% (00:01.13)
130 Lucy Dulson 13 Northwich 01:23.29 -0.26% (00:00.22)
131 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford 01:23.48 11.09% (00:10.41)
132 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite 01:23.59 4.92% (00:04.33)
133 Amber Young 11 Winsford 01:23.83 7.87% (00:07.16)
134 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich 01:23.99 4.76% (00:04.20)
135 Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite 01:24.38 4.11% (00:03.62)
136 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:24.91 4.31% (00:03.82)
137 Millie Louisa Downings 12 Cheadle 01:25.05 8.84% (00:08.25)
138 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:25.62 0.24% (00:00.21)
139 Libby Aveyard-Cliffe 11 Cheadle 01:26.02 2.99% (00:02.65)
140 Lara Rose Barr 11 Cheadle 01:26.71 10.22% (00:09.87)
141 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester 01:28.40 6.37% (00:06.01)
142 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph 01:28.47 -2.01% (00:01.74)
143 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:29.51 5.56% (00:05.27)
144 Ellie Finch 10 Wilmslow 01:31.63 3.35% (00:03.18)
145 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:34.79 -1.97% (00:01.83)
146 Arabella Metcalfe 11 Satellite 01:37.68 -2.82% (00:02.68)
147 Rebecca Kimberley Keates 10 Cheadle 01:42.90 -11.52% (00:10.63)
148 Sadie Kirk 10 Biddulph 01:46.72 -10.61% (00:10.24)
149 Chloe Beth Brindley 10 Cheadle 01:47.69 -11.07% (00:10.73)
Patience Katrina Carol Lamb 12 Biddulph Did not compete
India Nellist 17 Co Chester Did not compete
Rhianna Donatien 13 Satellite Did not compete
Freya Thomas 13 Satellite Did not compete
Jessica Bright 13 Satellite Did not compete
Chloe Henderson 11 Newcastle St Did not compete
Zara Comb 11 Satellite Did not compete
Darcey Rose Barrett 10 Cheadle Did not compete
Alexa Bickley 11 Newcastle St Did not compete
Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite Did not compete
Megan Day 14 Northwich Did not compete
Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite Disqualified