Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 03:25.38 1.56% (00:03.25)
2 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 03:29.05 0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 03:54.57 0.00% (00:00.00)
Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 03:11.05 1.23% (00:02.37)
2 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 03:28.89 3.24% (00:06.99)
3 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley 03:31.35 8.77% (00:20.31)
4 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 03:43.83 3.25% (00:07.52)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 03:03.86 9.62% (00:19.58)
2 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 03:12.65 12.35% (00:27.14)
3 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 03:20.08 2.71% (00:05.58)
4 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 03:20.63 6.56% (00:14.09)
5 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 03:26.81 10.61% (00:24.55)
6 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 03:36.20 3.46% (00:07.76)
7 Amber Young 11 Winsford 03:37.06 -1.12% (00:02.40)
Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 02:43.88 4.82% (00:08.29)
2 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 02:50.39 4.03% (00:07.16)
3 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 03:00.21 1.59% (00:02.91)
4 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 03:05.25 6.46% (00:12.79)
5 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 03:16.83 15.17% (00:35.20)
6 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 03:22.86 4.88% (00:10.40)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 02:43.81 0.30% (00:00.49)
2 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 02:44.81 2.76% (00:04.67)
3 Sophie George 13 Winsford 02:46.48 -1.71% (00:02.80)
4 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 02:57.03 -0.99% (00:01.73)
5 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 03:02.49 6.20% (00:12.06)
6 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 03:02.76 -1.82% (00:03.26)
7 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 03:15.51 -3.14% (00:05.95)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:40.00 0.97% (00:01.57)
2 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 02:50.31 -1.45% (00:02.44)
3 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:50.43 -1.43% (00:02.41)
4 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 02:53.74 -6.60% (00:10.75)
5 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 02:54.45 2.77% (00:04.97)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly James 22 Winsford 02:33.03 5.83% (00:09.47)
2 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 02:56.06 -2.93% (00:05.02)
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete
Demi Cox 15 Winsford Disqualified

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly James 22 Winsford 02:33.03 5.83% (00:09.47)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:40.00 0.97% (00:01.57)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 02:43.81 0.30% (00:00.49)
4 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 02:43.88 4.82% (00:08.29)
5 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 02:44.81 2.76% (00:04.67)
6 Sophie George 13 Winsford 02:46.48 -1.71% (00:02.80)
7 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 02:50.31 -1.45% (00:02.44)
8 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 02:50.39 4.03% (00:07.16)
9 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:50.43 -1.43% (00:02.41)
10 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 02:53.74 -6.60% (00:10.75)
11 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 02:54.45 2.77% (00:04.97)
12 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 02:56.06 -2.93% (00:05.02)
13 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 02:57.03 -0.99% (00:01.73)
14 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 03:00.21 1.59% (00:02.91)
15 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 03:02.49 6.20% (00:12.06)
16 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 03:02.76 -1.82% (00:03.26)
17 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 03:03.86 9.62% (00:19.58)
18 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 03:05.25 6.46% (00:12.79)
19 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 03:11.05 1.23% (00:02.37)
20 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 03:12.65 12.35% (00:27.14)
21 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 03:15.51 -3.14% (00:05.95)
22 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 03:16.83 15.17% (00:35.20)
23 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 03:20.08 2.71% (00:05.58)
24 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 03:20.63 6.56% (00:14.09)
25 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 03:22.86 4.88% (00:10.40)
26 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 03:25.38 1.56% (00:03.25)
27 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 03:26.81 10.61% (00:24.55)
28 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 03:28.89 3.24% (00:06.99)
29 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 03:29.05 0.00% (00:00.00)
30 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley 03:31.35 8.77% (00:20.31)
31 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 03:36.20 3.46% (00:07.76)
32 Amber Young 11 Winsford 03:37.06 -1.12% (00:02.40)
33 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 03:43.83 3.25% (00:07.52)
34 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 03:54.57 0.00% (00:00.00)
Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford Did not compete
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete
Demi Cox 15 Winsford Disqualified
Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford Disqualified