Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:27.79 4.59% (00:04.22)
2 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:30.58 3.11% (00:02.91)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:29.72 -0.81% (00:00.72)
2 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford 01:47.85 1.64% (00:01.80)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harvey James 11 Winsford 01:24.35 -1.65% (00:01.37)
2 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:25.31 1.19% (00:01.03)
3 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 01:27.26 -0.72% (00:00.62)
4 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester 01:28.29 2.73% (00:02.48)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers 01:13.24 1.61% (00:01.20)
2 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford 01:25.36 -4.61% (00:03.76)
3 Freddie Cushen 12 Winsford 01:28.01 3.95% (00:03.62)
4 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:37.15 -1.43% (00:01.37)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Archie Smith 13 Crewe Flyers 01:14.04 0.88% (00:00.66)
2 Jack Hilditch 13 Dane Valley 01:23.27 2.24% (00:01.91)
Adam Wright 13 Winsford Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 14 Winsford 01:07.28 1.55% (00:01.06)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers 01:11.75 1.99% (00:01.46)
3 George Young 14 Winsford 01:14.34 0.38% (00:00.28)
4 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford 01:16.85 0.13% (00:00.10)
5 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester 01:19.05 -0.37% (00:00.29)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 14 Winsford 01:07.28 1.55% (00:01.06)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers 01:11.75 1.99% (00:01.46)
3 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers 01:13.24 1.61% (00:01.20)
4 Archie Smith 13 Crewe Flyers 01:14.04 0.88% (00:00.66)
5 George Young 14 Winsford 01:14.34 0.38% (00:00.28)
6 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford 01:16.85 0.13% (00:00.10)
7 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester 01:19.05 -0.37% (00:00.29)
8 Jack Hilditch 13 Dane Valley 01:23.27 2.24% (00:01.91)
9 Harvey James 11 Winsford 01:24.35 -1.65% (00:01.37)
10 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:25.31 1.19% (00:01.03)
11 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford 01:25.36 -4.61% (00:03.76)
12 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 01:27.26 -0.72% (00:00.62)
13 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:27.79 4.59% (00:04.22)
14 Freddie Cushen 12 Winsford 01:28.01 3.95% (00:03.62)
15 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester 01:28.29 2.73% (00:02.48)
16 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:29.72 -0.81% (00:00.72)
17 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:30.58 3.11% (00:02.91)
18 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:37.15 -1.43% (00:01.37)
19 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford 01:47.85 1.64% (00:01.80)
Adam Wright 13 Winsford Disqualified