Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:30.81 5.90% (00:05.69)
2 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:36.26 4.26% (00:04.28)
3 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite 02:03.06 -3.38% (00:04.02)
4 William Cattell 9 Crewe Flyers
02:20.97
-4.85% (00:06.52)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:31.76 8.51% (00:08.54)
2 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford 01:36.73 1.72% (00:01.69)
3 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford 01:52.27 2.84% (00:03.28)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford 01:26.80 0.26% (00:00.23)
2 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 01:27.11 1.41% (00:01.25)
3 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:30.24 1.24% (00:01.13)
4 Barney Mitcheson 11 Dane Valley 01:38.76 2.46% (00:02.49)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers 01:15.21 2.12% (00:01.63)
2 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford 01:31.35 -1.93% (00:01.73)
3 Freddie Cushen 12 Winsford 01:40.24 0.68% (00:00.69)
4 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:47.84 10.13% (00:12.16)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
Lee Crawford 12 Satellite Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Archie Smith 13 Crewe Flyers 01:16.41 1.93% (00:01.50)
2 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:18.30 4.51% (00:03.70)
3 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 01:19.81 -0.97% (00:00.77)
4 Jack Hilditch 13 Dane Valley 01:22.82 2.02% (00:01.71)
5 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers 01:28.66 1.54% (00:01.39)
Connor McVicar 13 Winsford Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford 01:12.15 0.80% (00:00.58)
2 George Young 14 Winsford 01:14.32 4.14% (00:03.21)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:13.79 -1.25% (00:00.91)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford 01:12.15 0.80% (00:00.58)
2 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:13.79 -1.25% (00:00.91)
3 George Young 14 Winsford 01:14.32 4.14% (00:03.21)
4 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers 01:15.21 2.12% (00:01.63)
5 Archie Smith 13 Crewe Flyers 01:16.41 1.93% (00:01.50)
6 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:18.30 4.51% (00:03.70)
7 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 01:19.81 -0.97% (00:00.77)
8 Jack Hilditch 13 Dane Valley 01:22.82 2.02% (00:01.71)
9 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford 01:26.80 0.26% (00:00.23)
10 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 01:27.11 1.41% (00:01.25)
11 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers 01:28.66 1.54% (00:01.39)
12 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:30.24 1.24% (00:01.13)
13 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:30.81 5.90% (00:05.69)
14 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford 01:31.35 -1.93% (00:01.73)
15 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:31.76 8.51% (00:08.54)
16 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:36.26 4.26% (00:04.28)
17 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford 01:36.73 1.72% (00:01.69)
18 Barney Mitcheson 11 Dane Valley 01:38.76 2.46% (00:02.49)
19 Freddie Cushen 12 Winsford 01:40.24 0.68% (00:00.69)
20 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:47.84 10.13% (00:12.16)
21 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford 01:52.27 2.84% (00:03.28)
22 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite 02:03.06 -3.38% (00:04.02)
23 William Cattell 9 Crewe Flyers
02:20.97
-4.85% (00:06.52)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
Connor McVicar 13 Winsford Disqualified
Lee Crawford 12 Satellite Disqualified