Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:45.47 0.74% (00:00.79)
Jasmine Reynolds 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:32.22 7.60% (00:07.59)
2 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:44.13 -4.13% (00:04.13)
Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:32.54 4.37% (00:04.23)
2 Amber Young 11 Winsford 02:00.12 0.00% (00:00.00)
Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford Did not compete
Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 01:19.88 0.03% (00:00.02)
2 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite 01:28.44 4.10% (00:03.78)
3 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:38.29 15.96% (00:18.66)
4 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:42.56 0.00% (00:00.00)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:15.04 -0.05% (00:00.04)
2 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:17.34 5.26% (00:04.29)
3 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:24.64 0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:28.35 -6.19% (00:05.15)
5 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:34.48 -2.64% (00:02.43)
Nina Willson 13 Winsford Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:13.51 0.94% (00:00.70)
2 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:14.19 -1.13% (00:00.83)
3 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:42.25 -5.59% (00:05.41)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:24.43 -6.95% (00:05.49)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:24.63 -12.26% (00:09.24)
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:13.51 0.94% (00:00.70)
2 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:14.19 -1.13% (00:00.83)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:15.04 -0.05% (00:00.04)
4 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:17.34 5.26% (00:04.29)
5 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 01:19.88 0.03% (00:00.02)
6 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:24.43 -6.95% (00:05.49)
7 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:24.63 -12.26% (00:09.24)
8 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:24.64 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:28.35 -6.19% (00:05.15)
10 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite 01:28.44 4.10% (00:03.78)
11 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:32.22 7.60% (00:07.59)
12 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:32.54 4.37% (00:04.23)
13 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:34.48 -2.64% (00:02.43)
14 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:38.29 15.96% (00:18.66)
15 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:42.25 -5.59% (00:05.41)
16 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:42.56 0.00% (00:00.00)
17 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:44.13 -4.13% (00:04.13)
18 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:45.47 0.74% (00:00.79)
19 Amber Young 11 Winsford 02:00.12 0.00% (00:00.00)
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete
Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford Did not compete
Nina Willson 13 Winsford Disqualified
Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford Disqualified
Jasmine Reynolds 9 Winsford Disqualified
Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers Disqualified