Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:37.21 8.53% (00:09.07)
2 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:45.21 0.63% (00:00.67)
3 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 01:51.00 0.00% (00:00.00)
Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford Disqualified
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:22.33 6.67% (00:05.88)
2 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:26.19 -1.39% (00:01.18)
3 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:28.97 7.85% (00:07.58)
4 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:32.69 0.79% (00:00.74)
5 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester 01:41.37 5.15% (00:05.50)
6 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley 01:44.09 0.00% (00:00.00)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester 01:23.64 -0.82% (00:00.68)
2 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:24.39 2.05% (00:01.77)
3 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:26.36 2.48% (00:02.20)
4 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford 01:28.44 1.45% (00:01.30)
5 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 01:31.83 2.29% (00:02.15)
6 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:32.00 -0.16% (00:00.15)
7 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:34.94 -0.18% (00:00.17)
8 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:35.78 5.39% (00:05.46)
9 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:40.31 3.21% (00:03.33)
10 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:48.35 1.16% (00:01.27)
11 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 01:50.50 2.19% (00:02.47)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers 01:22.64 8.90% (00:08.07)
2 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 01:23.02 -1.57% (00:01.28)
3 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:27.00 1.96% (00:01.74)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:17.55 1.35% (00:01.06)
2 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari 01:22.00 -1.10% (00:00.89)
3 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:25.98 -2.34% (00:01.97)
4 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:26.09 -3.29% (00:02.74)
5 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:26.34 1.12% (00:00.98)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 01:15.79 2.27% (00:01.76)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:16.36 -2.07% (00:01.55)
3 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:19.23 2.19% (00:01.77)
4 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:20.13 0.93% (00:00.75)
5 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester 01:21.53 0.56% (00:00.46)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:12.23 -1.13% (00:00.81)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:17.57 -3.39% (00:02.54)
3 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:19.88 -4.34% (00:03.32)
4 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford 01:22.61 -7.09% (00:05.47)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:12.23 -1.13% (00:00.81)
2 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 01:15.79 2.27% (00:01.76)
3 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:16.36 -2.07% (00:01.55)
4 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:17.55 1.35% (00:01.06)
5 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:17.57 -3.39% (00:02.54)
6 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:19.23 2.19% (00:01.77)
7 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:19.88 -4.34% (00:03.32)
8 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:20.13 0.93% (00:00.75)
9 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester 01:21.53 0.56% (00:00.46)
10 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari 01:22.00 -1.10% (00:00.89)
11 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:22.33 6.67% (00:05.88)
12 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford 01:22.61 -7.09% (00:05.47)
13 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers 01:22.64 8.90% (00:08.07)
14 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 01:23.02 -1.57% (00:01.28)
15 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester 01:23.64 -0.82% (00:00.68)
16 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers 01:24.39 2.05% (00:01.77)
17 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:25.98 -2.34% (00:01.97)
18 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:26.09 -3.29% (00:02.74)
19 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:26.19 -1.39% (00:01.18)
20 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:26.34 1.12% (00:00.98)
21 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:26.36 2.48% (00:02.20)
22 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:27.00 1.96% (00:01.74)
23 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford 01:28.44 1.45% (00:01.30)
24 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:28.97 7.85% (00:07.58)
25 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 01:31.83 2.29% (00:02.15)
26 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:32.00 -0.16% (00:00.15)
27 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:32.69 0.79% (00:00.74)
28 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:34.94 -0.18% (00:00.17)
29 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:35.78 5.39% (00:05.46)
30 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:37.21 8.53% (00:09.07)
31 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:40.31 3.21% (00:03.33)
32 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester 01:41.37 5.15% (00:05.50)
33 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley 01:44.09 0.00% (00:00.00)
34 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:45.21 0.63% (00:00.67)
35 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:48.35 1.16% (00:01.27)
36 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 01:50.50 2.19% (00:02.47)
37 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 01:51.00 0.00% (00:00.00)
Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford Disqualified
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified