Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:25.95 5.30% (00:04.81)
2 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:27.26 3.02% (00:02.72)
3 Amalie Gooding 9 ASKA Chester 01:34.44 3.63% (00:03.56)
4 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:35.82 -7.99% (00:07.09)
5 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 01:40.01 11.19% (00:12.60)
6 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 01:41.44 -1.81% (00:01.80)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:14.24 11.29% (00:09.45)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:18.01 1.74% (00:01.38)
3 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:19.28 3.03% (00:02.48)
4 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester 01:23.64 3.40% (00:02.94)
5 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:31.05 4.81% (00:04.60)
6 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester 01:33.14 6.86% (00:06.86)
7 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester 01:41.75 1.48% (00:01.53)
8 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley 01:42.60 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Emily Harvey 10 Co Chester 01:49.41 -9.28% (00:09.29)
10 Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers 01:56.37 0.00% (00:00.00)
Eleanora Pond 10 ASKA Chester Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite 01:14.36 2.30% (00:01.75)
2 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:20.24 3.55% (00:02.95)
3 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:20.26 2.96% (00:02.45)
4 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:22.81 -4.16% (00:03.31)
5 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:26.02 -0.55% (00:00.47)
6 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:27.96 1.52% (00:01.36)
7 Amber Young 11 Winsford 01:30.99 0.66% (00:00.60)
8 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 01:34.18 9.20% (00:09.54)
9 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:34.78 10.38% (00:10.98)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:09.61 1.83% (00:01.30)
2 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 01:10.77 0.46% (00:00.33)
3 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers 01:13.86 1.11% (00:00.83)
4 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite 01:14.68 3.91% (00:03.04)
5 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:18.10 1.31% (00:01.04)
6 Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford 01:21.46 10.85% (00:09.91)
7 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:23.56 5.12% (00:04.51)
8 Katie Duckett 12 Crewe Flyers 01:24.22 0.00% (00:00.00)
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:05.51 -1.03% (00:00.67)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:07.31 1.46% (00:01.00)
3 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:08.09 3.10% (00:02.18)
4 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 01:09.11 10.05% (00:07.72)
5 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari 01:09.24 -2.40% (00:01.62)
6 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:09.31 1.32% (00:00.93)
7 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen 01:09.84 -1.59% (00:01.09)
8 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:13.29 8.41% (00:06.73)
9 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:14.61 -7.26% (00:05.05)
10 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:15.41 5.64% (00:04.51)
11 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:20.91 -6.91% (00:05.23)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:08.89 -3.14% (00:02.10)
2 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:13.67 9.35% (00:07.60)
3 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford 01:14.49 -4.21% (00:03.01)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:06.74 -2.21% (00:01.44)
2 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:10.92 -4.00% (00:02.73)
3 Demi Cox 15 Winsford 01:11.55 4.57% (00:03.43)
4 Lara Wilson 15 Satellite 01:21.51 -1.14% (00:00.92)
Abigail George 15 Winsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:05.51 -1.03% (00:00.67)
2 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers 01:06.74 -2.21% (00:01.44)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:07.31 1.46% (00:01.00)
4 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:08.09 3.10% (00:02.18)
5 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:08.89 -3.14% (00:02.10)
6 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 01:09.11 10.05% (00:07.72)
7 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari 01:09.24 -2.40% (00:01.62)
8 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:09.31 1.32% (00:00.93)
9 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:09.61 1.83% (00:01.30)
10 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen 01:09.84 -1.59% (00:01.09)
11 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 01:10.77 0.46% (00:00.33)
12 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:10.92 -4.00% (00:02.73)
13 Demi Cox 15 Winsford 01:11.55 4.57% (00:03.43)
14 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:13.29 8.41% (00:06.73)
15 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:13.67 9.35% (00:07.60)
16 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers 01:13.86 1.11% (00:00.83)
17 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:14.24 11.29% (00:09.45)
18 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite 01:14.36 2.30% (00:01.75)
19 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford 01:14.49 -4.21% (00:03.01)
20 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:14.61 -7.26% (00:05.05)
21 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite 01:14.68 3.91% (00:03.04)
22 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:15.41 5.64% (00:04.51)
23 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:18.01 1.74% (00:01.38)
24 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:18.10 1.31% (00:01.04)
25 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:19.28 3.03% (00:02.48)
26 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:20.24 3.55% (00:02.95)
27 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:20.26 2.96% (00:02.45)
28 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:20.91 -6.91% (00:05.23)
29 Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford 01:21.46 10.85% (00:09.91)
30 Lara Wilson 15 Satellite 01:21.51 -1.14% (00:00.92)
31 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:22.81 -4.16% (00:03.31)
32 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:23.56 5.12% (00:04.51)
33 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester 01:23.64 3.40% (00:02.94)
34 Katie Duckett 12 Crewe Flyers 01:24.22 0.00% (00:00.00)
35 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:25.95 5.30% (00:04.81)
36 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:26.02 -0.55% (00:00.47)
37 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:27.26 3.02% (00:02.72)
38 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:27.96 1.52% (00:01.36)
39 Amber Young 11 Winsford 01:30.99 0.66% (00:00.60)
40 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:31.05 4.81% (00:04.60)
41 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester 01:33.14 6.86% (00:06.86)
42 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 01:34.18 9.20% (00:09.54)
43 Amalie Gooding 9 ASKA Chester 01:34.44 3.63% (00:03.56)
44 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:34.78 10.38% (00:10.98)
45 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:35.82 -7.99% (00:07.09)
46 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 01:40.01 11.19% (00:12.60)
47 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 01:41.44 -1.81% (00:01.80)
48 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester 01:41.75 1.48% (00:01.53)
49 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley 01:42.60 0.00% (00:00.00)
50 Emily Harvey 10 Co Chester 01:49.41 -9.28% (00:09.29)
51 Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers 01:56.37 0.00% (00:00.00)
Abigail George 15 Winsford Did not compete
Eleanora Pond 10 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete