Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford
51.03
-3.57% (00:01.76)
2 Lennox Mankee 9 Winsford
58.65
10.00% (00:06.52)
3 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite
01:04.23
2.68% (00:01.77)
Oliver Douglas 9 Winsford Disqualified
William Cattell 9 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford
53.67
1.88% (00:01.03)
2 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford
53.86
4.25% (00:02.39)
3 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
54.49
1.91% (00:01.06)
4 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford
56.84
3.91% (00:02.31)
Jasper Weller 10 Satellite Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
45.71
2.54% (00:01.19)
2 Adam Brown 11 Winsford
47.14
2.20% (00:01.06)
3 Harvey James 11 Winsford
48.88
-1.83% (00:00.88)
4 James Castle 11 Dane Valley
48.98
3.94% (00:02.01)
Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford Disqualified
Oliver Moore 11 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford
48.35
0.56% (00:00.27)
2 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
52.98
-1.96% (00:01.02)
3 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
54.53
8.04% (00:04.77)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite
38.95
6.14% (00:02.55)
2 Lewis Turner 13 Winsford
39.48
1.20% (00:00.48)
3 Adam Wright 13 Winsford
41.97
0.85% (00:00.36)
4 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
42.14
0.80% (00:00.34)
5 Liam Cheetham 13 Crewe Flyers
49.10
5.27% (00:02.73)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
38.01
-3.20% (00:01.18)
2 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford
39.62
1.76% (00:00.71)
3 George Young 14 Winsford
39.85
4.85% (00:02.03)
4 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester
43.79
2.30% (00:01.03)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
36.61
-1.27% (00:00.46)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
36.61
-1.27% (00:00.46)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
38.01
-3.20% (00:01.18)
3 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite
38.95
6.14% (00:02.55)
4 Lewis Turner 13 Winsford
39.48
1.20% (00:00.48)
5 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford
39.62
1.76% (00:00.71)
6 George Young 14 Winsford
39.85
4.85% (00:02.03)
7 Adam Wright 13 Winsford
41.97
0.85% (00:00.36)
8 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
42.14
0.80% (00:00.34)
9 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester
43.79
2.30% (00:01.03)
10 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
45.71
2.54% (00:01.19)
11 Adam Brown 11 Winsford
47.14
2.20% (00:01.06)
12 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford
48.35
0.56% (00:00.27)
13 Harvey James 11 Winsford
48.88
-1.83% (00:00.88)
14 James Castle 11 Dane Valley
48.98
3.94% (00:02.01)
15 Liam Cheetham 13 Crewe Flyers
49.10
5.27% (00:02.73)
16 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford
51.03
-3.57% (00:01.76)
17 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
52.98
-1.96% (00:01.02)
18 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford
53.67
1.88% (00:01.03)
19 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford
53.86
4.25% (00:02.39)
20 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
54.49
1.91% (00:01.06)
21 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
54.53
8.04% (00:04.77)
22 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford
56.84
3.91% (00:02.31)
23 Lennox Mankee 9 Winsford
58.65
10.00% (00:06.52)
24 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite
01:04.23
2.68% (00:01.77)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford Disqualified
Jasper Weller 10 Satellite Disqualified
Oliver Moore 11 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Oliver Douglas 9 Winsford Disqualified
William Cattell 9 Crewe Flyers Disqualified