Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:54.31 13.13% (00:17.27)
2 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:56.34 -0.35% (00:00.41)
3 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 02:02.05 14.70% (00:21.04)
Jasmine Reynolds 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ella Atkinson 10 Satellite 01:43.34 -1.13% (00:01.15)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:48.88 2.27% (00:02.53)
3 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:54.27 6.11% (00:07.44)
4 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley 01:56.39 -2.08% (00:02.37)
5 Cecilia Pond 10 ASKA Chester 01:59.92 1.19% (00:01.44)
Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:41.83 2.47% (00:02.58)
2 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:43.30 -1.91% (00:01.94)
3 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:45.76 6.58% (00:07.45)
4 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 01:54.27 -1.74% (00:01.95)
5 Amber Young 11 Winsford 02:00.08 -2.85% (00:03.33)
6 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 02:00.40 1.92% (00:02.36)
7 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 02:05.77 7.83% (00:10.69)
8 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 02:10.00 3.73% (00:05.04)
9 Abigail Bridges 11 Winsford 02:26.85 0.00% (00:00.00)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:26.42 5.40% (00:04.93)
2 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari 01:28.03 3.43% (00:03.13)
3 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 01:38.19 -3.14% (00:02.99)
4 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:40.78 -3.04% (00:02.97)
5 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:41.51 8.51% (00:09.44)
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:25.81 -2.11% (00:01.77)
2 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:26.50 1.92% (00:01.69)
3 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:32.62 0.05% (00:00.05)
3 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:32.62 -4.93% (00:04.35)
5 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:34.84 -0.14% (00:00.13)
6 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:35.62 -2.21% (00:02.07)
7 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen 01:35.80 -2.97% (00:02.76)
8 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:36.80 -3.95% (00:03.68)
9 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:38.27 -4.97% (00:04.65)
10 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:41.42 -5.95% (00:05.70)
11 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester 01:44.11 1.42% (00:01.50)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:30.16 -0.07% (00:00.06)
2 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:31.10 -3.75% (00:03.29)
3 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:34.20 -2.84% (00:02.60)
4 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:37.76 -10.02% (00:08.90)
5 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 01:38.73 2.34% (00:02.37)
6 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:42.97 0.04% (00:00.04)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly James 22 Winsford 01:21.62 2.25% (00:01.88)
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Molly James 22 Winsford 01:21.62 2.25% (00:01.88)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:25.81 -2.11% (00:01.77)
3 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:26.42 5.40% (00:04.93)
4 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:26.50 1.92% (00:01.69)
5 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari 01:28.03 3.43% (00:03.13)
6 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:30.16 -0.07% (00:00.06)
7 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:31.10 -3.75% (00:03.29)
8 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:32.62 -4.93% (00:04.35)
8 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:32.62 0.05% (00:00.05)
10 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:34.20 -2.84% (00:02.60)
11 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:34.84 -0.14% (00:00.13)
12 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:35.62 -2.21% (00:02.07)
13 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen 01:35.80 -2.97% (00:02.76)
14 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:36.80 -3.95% (00:03.68)
15 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:37.76 -10.02% (00:08.90)
16 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 01:38.19 -3.14% (00:02.99)
17 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:38.27 -4.97% (00:04.65)
18 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 01:38.73 2.34% (00:02.37)
19 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:40.78 -3.04% (00:02.97)
20 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:41.42 -5.95% (00:05.70)
21 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:41.51 8.51% (00:09.44)
22 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:41.83 2.47% (00:02.58)
23 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:42.97 0.04% (00:00.04)
24 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:43.30 -1.91% (00:01.94)
25 Ella Atkinson 10 Satellite 01:43.34 -1.13% (00:01.15)
26 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester 01:44.11 1.42% (00:01.50)
27 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:45.76 6.58% (00:07.45)
28 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:48.88 2.27% (00:02.53)
29 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:54.27 6.11% (00:07.44)
29 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley 01:54.27 -1.74% (00:01.95)
31 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:54.31 13.13% (00:17.27)
32 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:56.34 -0.35% (00:00.41)
33 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley 01:56.39 -2.08% (00:02.37)
34 Cecilia Pond 10 ASKA Chester 01:59.92 1.19% (00:01.44)
35 Amber Young 11 Winsford 02:00.08 -2.85% (00:03.33)
36 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 02:00.40 1.92% (00:02.36)
37 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 02:02.05 14.70% (00:21.04)
38 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 02:05.77 7.83% (00:10.69)
39 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 02:10.00 3.73% (00:05.04)
40 Abigail Bridges 11 Winsford 02:26.85 0.00% (00:00.00)
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete
Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley Disqualified
Jasmine Reynolds 9 Winsford Disqualified