Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
38.24
-1.70% (00:00.64)
2 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
40.47
1.75% (00:00.72)
3 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
40.69
-3.93% (00:01.54)
4 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
43.82
4.09% (00:01.87)
5 Martha Staines 9 Satellite
43.93
-6.63% (00:02.73)
6 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
44.78
-5.61% (00:02.38)
7 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
45.35
5.74% (00:02.76)
8 Neve Horne 9 Winsford
45.51
0.89% (00:00.41)
9 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
47.58
6.80% (00:03.47)
10 Lilly-Rose Jones-Barnes 9 Crewe Flyers
49.76
0.00% (00:00.00)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester
35.42
0.76% (00:00.27)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
36.22
-0.70% (00:00.25)
3 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
36.50
3.13% (00:01.18)
4 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley
37.49
0.21% (00:00.08)
5 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
38.42
1.86% (00:00.73)
5 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
38.42
-1.40% (00:00.53)
7 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester
39.14
0.03% (00:00.01)
8 Cecilia Pond 10 ASKA Chester
41.69
1.04% (00:00.44)
9 Eleanora Pond 10 ASKA Chester
43.65
8.51% (00:04.06)
10 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
43.85
8.99% (00:04.33)
11 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley
45.72
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers
50.21
0.00% (00:00.00)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite
34.06
1.36% (00:00.47)
2 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
34.97
-2.37% (00:00.81)
3 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
35.35
6.97% (00:02.65)
4 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford
36.32
-0.36% (00:00.13)
5 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
36.94
2.89% (00:01.10)
6 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford
37.40
-0.27% (00:00.10)
7 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
38.56
0.31% (00:00.12)
8 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
38.97
2.31% (00:00.92)
9 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley
39.26
-6.68% (00:02.46)
10 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
40.75
2.67% (00:01.12)
11 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford
43.06
10.87% (00:05.25)
12 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford
43.68
6.13% (00:02.85)
13 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
44.70
1.67% (00:00.76)
14 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
45.31
4.55% (00:02.16)
15 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers
46.00
3.60% (00:01.72)
Lilian Hadingham 11 Winsford Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
32.17
7.82% (00:02.73)
2 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers
32.60
0.43% (00:00.14)
3 Lois Inch 12 Winsford
33.04
0.99% (00:00.33)
4 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
34.04
3.98% (00:01.41)
5 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
34.08
2.04% (00:00.71)
6 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
34.60
-4.66% (00:01.54)
7 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford
35.70
-3.72% (00:01.28)
8 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
36.80
-3.25% (00:01.16)
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 13 Winsford
30.30
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
31.23
3.43% (00:01.11)
3 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari
32.04
-1.33% (00:00.42)
4 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
32.15
1.56% (00:00.51)
5 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen
32.94
-6.19% (00:01.92)
6 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite
33.05
2.42% (00:00.82)
7 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite
33.10
-4.12% (00:01.31)
8 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
33.77
-6.60% (00:02.09)
9 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
34.00
1.11% (00:00.38)
10 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
35.16
-4.15% (00:01.40)
11 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
35.68
0.59% (00:00.21)
12 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
36.49
1.06% (00:00.39)
13 Hannah Drennan 13 Dane Valley
44.22
3.34% (00:01.53)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford
31.22
8.34% (00:02.84)
2 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
32.15
-4.05% (00:01.25)
3 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
32.51
-1.53% (00:00.49)
4 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
33.07
-4.26% (00:01.35)
5 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
33.81
8.94% (00:03.32)
6 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
35.12
-4.18% (00:01.41)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
30.23
0.26% (00:00.08)
2 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
31.10
-1.67% (00:00.51)
3 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
33.02
-5.26% (00:01.65)
4 Demi Cox 15 Winsford
33.57
4.41% (00:01.55)
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
30.23
0.26% (00:00.08)
2 Sophie George 13 Winsford
30.30
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
31.10
-1.67% (00:00.51)
4 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford
31.22
8.34% (00:02.84)
5 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
31.23
3.43% (00:01.11)
6 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari
32.04
-1.33% (00:00.42)
7 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
32.15
-4.05% (00:01.25)
7 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
32.15
1.56% (00:00.51)
9 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
32.17
7.82% (00:02.73)
10 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
32.51
-1.53% (00:00.49)
11 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers
32.60
0.43% (00:00.14)
12 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen
32.94
-6.19% (00:01.92)
13 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
33.02
-5.26% (00:01.65)
14 Lois Inch 12 Winsford
33.04
0.99% (00:00.33)
15 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite
33.05
2.42% (00:00.82)
16 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
33.07
-4.26% (00:01.35)
17 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite
33.10
-4.12% (00:01.31)
18 Demi Cox 15 Winsford
33.57
4.41% (00:01.55)
19 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
33.77
-6.60% (00:02.09)
20 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
33.81
8.94% (00:03.32)
21 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
34.00
1.11% (00:00.38)
22 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
34.04
3.98% (00:01.41)
23 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite
34.06
1.36% (00:00.47)
24 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
34.08
2.04% (00:00.71)
25 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
34.60
-4.66% (00:01.54)
26 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
34.97
-2.37% (00:00.81)
27 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
35.12
-4.18% (00:01.41)
28 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
35.16
-4.15% (00:01.40)
29 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
35.35
6.97% (00:02.65)
30 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester
35.42
0.76% (00:00.27)
31 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
35.68
0.59% (00:00.21)
32 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford
35.70
-3.72% (00:01.28)
33 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
36.22
-0.70% (00:00.25)
34 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford
36.32
-0.36% (00:00.13)
35 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
36.49
1.06% (00:00.39)
36 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
36.50
3.13% (00:01.18)
37 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
36.80
-3.25% (00:01.16)
38 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
36.94
2.89% (00:01.10)
39 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford
37.40
-0.27% (00:00.10)
40 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley
37.49
0.21% (00:00.08)
41 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
38.24
-1.70% (00:00.64)
42 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
38.42
1.86% (00:00.73)
42 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
38.42
-1.40% (00:00.53)
44 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
38.56
0.31% (00:00.12)
45 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
38.97
2.31% (00:00.92)
46 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester
39.14
0.03% (00:00.01)
47 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley
39.26
-6.68% (00:02.46)
48 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
40.47
1.75% (00:00.72)
49 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
40.69
-3.93% (00:01.54)
50 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
40.75
2.67% (00:01.12)
51 Cecilia Pond 10 ASKA Chester
41.69
1.04% (00:00.44)
52 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford
43.06
10.87% (00:05.25)
53 Eleanora Pond 10 ASKA Chester
43.65
8.51% (00:04.06)
54 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford
43.68
6.13% (00:02.85)
55 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
43.82
4.09% (00:01.87)
56 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
43.85
8.99% (00:04.33)
57 Martha Staines 9 Satellite
43.93
-6.63% (00:02.73)
58 Hannah Drennan 13 Dane Valley
44.22
3.34% (00:01.53)
59 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
44.70
1.67% (00:00.76)
60 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
44.78
-5.61% (00:02.38)
61 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
45.31
4.55% (00:02.16)
62 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
45.35
5.74% (00:02.76)
63 Neve Horne 9 Winsford
45.51
0.89% (00:00.41)
64 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley
45.72
0.00% (00:00.00)
65 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers
46.00
3.60% (00:01.72)
66 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
47.58
6.80% (00:03.47)
67 Lilly-Rose Jones-Barnes 9 Crewe Flyers
49.76
0.00% (00:00.00)
68 Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers
50.21
0.00% (00:00.00)
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford Did not compete
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Lilian Hadingham 11 Winsford Disqualified