Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford
39.96
7.35% (00:03.17)
2 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford
42.45
10.74% (00:05.11)
3 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite
01:04.72
-9.69% (00:05.72)
Lennox Mankee 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Price 10 Winsford
44.65
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
45.94
1.23% (00:00.57)
3 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford
47.26
-0.81% (00:00.38)
4 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford
56.24
6.72% (00:04.05)
5 Jasper Weller 10 Satellite
01:03.17
-4.02% (00:02.44)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
35.45
-2.75% (00:00.95)
2 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
38.57
-0.89% (00:00.34)
3 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
39.79
-3.08% (00:01.19)
4 James Castle 11 Dane Valley
41.86
7.65% (00:03.47)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford
42.30
-2.87% (00:01.18)
2 Lee Crawford 12 Satellite
43.02
-1.56% (00:00.66)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Archie Smith 13 Crewe Flyers
33.82
-2.67% (00:00.88)
2 Adam Wright 13 Winsford
36.02
-6.57% (00:02.22)
3 Benjamin Wightman 13 Satellite
39.30
6.92% (00:02.92)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford
29.98
0.40% (00:00.12)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
31.51
-0.86% (00:00.27)
3 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford
34.01
0.64% (00:00.22)
4 George Young 14 Winsford
34.06
2.74% (00:00.96)
5 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester
35.50
-0.60% (00:00.21)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
33.16
-0.88% (00:00.29)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford
29.98
0.40% (00:00.12)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
31.51
-0.86% (00:00.27)
3 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
33.16
-0.88% (00:00.29)
4 Archie Smith 13 Crewe Flyers
33.82
-2.67% (00:00.88)
5 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford
34.01
0.64% (00:00.22)
6 George Young 14 Winsford
34.06
2.74% (00:00.96)
7 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
35.45
-2.75% (00:00.95)
8 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester
35.50
-0.60% (00:00.21)
9 Adam Wright 13 Winsford
36.02
-6.57% (00:02.22)
10 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
38.57
-0.89% (00:00.34)
11 Benjamin Wightman 13 Satellite
39.30
6.92% (00:02.92)
12 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
39.79
-3.08% (00:01.19)
13 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford
39.96
7.35% (00:03.17)
14 James Castle 11 Dane Valley
41.86
7.65% (00:03.47)
15 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford
42.30
-2.87% (00:01.18)
16 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford
42.45
10.74% (00:05.11)
17 Lee Crawford 12 Satellite
43.02
-1.56% (00:00.66)
18 Harry Price 10 Winsford
44.65
0.00% (00:00.00)
19 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
45.94
1.23% (00:00.57)
20 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford
47.26
-0.81% (00:00.38)
21 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford
56.24
6.72% (00:04.05)
22 Jasper Weller 10 Satellite
01:03.17
-4.02% (00:02.44)
23 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite
01:04.72
-9.69% (00:05.72)
Lennox Mankee 9 Winsford Disqualified