Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
53.17
6.28% (00:03.56)
2 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
54.23
-3.14% (00:01.65)
3 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
56.17
11.00% (00:06.94)
4 Amalie Gooding 9 ASKA Chester
56.71
12.69% (00:08.24)
5 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
59.60
-7.87% (00:04.35)
Neve Horne 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
47.11
-1.99% (00:00.92)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
49.33
0.88% (00:00.44)
3 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
50.30
5.40% (00:02.87)
4 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
50.68
1.03% (00:00.53)
5 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester
50.76
5.05% (00:02.70)
6 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
53.01
2.25% (00:01.22)
7 Cecilia Pond 10 ASKA Chester
54.76
1.79% (00:01.00)
8 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley
57.32
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Emily Harvey 10 Co Chester
58.48
-0.62% (00:00.36)
10 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
58.60
11.19% (00:07.38)
11 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester
01:04.93
4.93% (00:03.37)
Ella Atkinson 10 Satellite Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester
43.01
5.41% (00:02.46)
2 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
45.75
0.17% (00:00.08)
3 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
46.55
5.83% (00:02.88)
4 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
48.43
10.30% (00:05.56)
5 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford
48.78
-0.45% (00:00.22)
6 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford
49.00
-0.53% (00:00.26)
7 Lilian Hadingham 11 Winsford
52.55
8.70% (00:05.01)
8 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
53.54
0.32% (00:00.17)
9 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
54.40
1.18% (00:00.65)
10 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford
54.70
0.73% (00:00.40)
11 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford
55.27
-3.95% (00:02.10)
12 Amber Young 11 Winsford
55.59
0.86% (00:00.48)
13 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
56.79
-3.37% (00:01.85)
14 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers
58.26
-0.71% (00:00.41)
15 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford
59.50
2.19% (00:01.33)
16 Abigail Bridges 11 Winsford
01:06.76
-2.61% (00:01.70)
Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford
39.40
2.48% (00:01.00)
2 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
41.41
-2.15% (00:00.87)
3 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
41.64
3.77% (00:01.63)
4 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford
44.80
12.94% (00:06.66)
5 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
44.98
0.27% (00:00.12)
6 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
45.20
-1.85% (00:00.82)
7 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers
47.37
-0.08% (00:00.04)
8 Katie Duckett 12 Crewe Flyers
47.50
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
47.54
2.36% (00:01.15)
10 Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford
55.11
-6.74% (00:03.48)
Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite Disqualified
Maria Mignon 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 13 Winsford
40.41
-1.87% (00:00.74)
2 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
41.15
3.47% (00:01.48)
3 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite
42.20
-2.80% (00:01.15)
4 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
42.30
-3.93% (00:01.60)
5 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
43.34
-2.29% (00:00.97)
6 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite
43.59
-0.18% (00:00.08)
7 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen
43.72
-5.60% (00:02.32)
8 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
43.73
-2.05% (00:00.88)
9 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
44.13
-2.25% (00:00.97)
10 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
45.39
1.48% (00:00.68)
11 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite
46.08
-4.63% (00:02.04)
12 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
47.21
0.19% (00:00.09)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
41.05
-2.60% (00:01.04)
2 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
41.46
0.12% (00:00.05)
2 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
41.46
1.29% (00:00.54)
4 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
42.05
-3.80% (00:01.54)
5 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
43.35
0.55% (00:00.24)
6 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
45.44
-1.56% (00:00.70)
7 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
46.34
-0.48% (00:00.22)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isla Chesworth 17 Dane Valley
40.92
-0.79% (00:00.32)
2 Abigail George 15 Winsford
42.03
-0.48% (00:00.20)
3 Lara Wilson 15 Satellite
48.26
-0.29% (00:00.14)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford
39.40
2.48% (00:01.00)
2 Sophie George 13 Winsford
40.41
-1.87% (00:00.74)
3 Isla Chesworth 17 Dane Valley
40.92
-0.79% (00:00.32)
4 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
41.05
-2.60% (00:01.04)
5 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
41.15
3.47% (00:01.48)
6 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
41.41
-2.15% (00:00.87)
7 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
41.46
1.29% (00:00.54)
7 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
41.46
0.12% (00:00.05)
9 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
41.64
3.77% (00:01.63)
10 Abigail George 15 Winsford
42.03
-0.48% (00:00.20)
11 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
42.05
-3.80% (00:01.54)
12 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite
42.20
-2.80% (00:01.15)
13 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
42.30
-3.93% (00:01.60)
14 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester
43.01
5.41% (00:02.46)
15 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
43.34
-2.29% (00:00.97)
16 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
43.35
0.55% (00:00.24)
17 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite
43.59
-0.18% (00:00.08)
18 Anna O'brien 13 LiverpoolPen
43.72
-5.60% (00:02.32)
19 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
43.73
-2.05% (00:00.88)
20 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
44.13
-2.25% (00:00.97)
21 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford
44.80
12.94% (00:06.66)
22 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
44.98
0.27% (00:00.12)
23 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
45.20
-1.85% (00:00.82)
24 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
45.39
1.48% (00:00.68)
25 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
45.44
-1.56% (00:00.70)
26 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
45.75
0.17% (00:00.08)
27 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite
46.08
-4.63% (00:02.04)
28 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
46.34
-0.48% (00:00.22)
29 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
46.55
5.83% (00:02.88)
30 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
47.11
-1.99% (00:00.92)
31 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
47.21
0.19% (00:00.09)
32 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers
47.37
-0.08% (00:00.04)
33 Katie Duckett 12 Crewe Flyers
47.50
0.00% (00:00.00)
34 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
47.54
2.36% (00:01.15)
35 Lara Wilson 15 Satellite
48.26
-0.29% (00:00.14)
36 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
48.43
10.30% (00:05.56)
37 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford
48.78
-0.45% (00:00.22)
38 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford
49.00
-0.53% (00:00.26)
39 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
49.33
0.88% (00:00.44)
40 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
50.30
5.40% (00:02.87)
41 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
50.68
1.03% (00:00.53)
42 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester
50.76
5.05% (00:02.70)
43 Lilian Hadingham 11 Winsford
52.55
8.70% (00:05.01)
44 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
53.01
2.25% (00:01.22)
45 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
53.17
6.28% (00:03.56)
46 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
53.54
0.32% (00:00.17)
47 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
54.23
-3.14% (00:01.65)
48 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
54.40
1.18% (00:00.65)
49 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford
54.70
0.73% (00:00.40)
50 Cecilia Pond 10 ASKA Chester
54.76
1.79% (00:01.00)
51 Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford
55.11
-6.74% (00:03.48)
52 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford
55.27
-3.95% (00:02.10)
53 Amber Young 11 Winsford
55.59
0.86% (00:00.48)
54 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
56.17
11.00% (00:06.94)
55 Amalie Gooding 9 ASKA Chester
56.71
12.69% (00:08.24)
56 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
56.79
-3.37% (00:01.85)
57 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley
57.32
0.00% (00:00.00)
58 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers
58.26
-0.71% (00:00.41)
59 Emily Harvey 10 Co Chester
58.48
-0.62% (00:00.36)
60 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
58.60
11.19% (00:07.38)
61 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford
59.50
2.19% (00:01.33)
62 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
59.60
-7.87% (00:04.35)
63 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester
01:04.93
4.93% (00:03.37)
64 Abigail Bridges 11 Winsford
01:06.76
-2.61% (00:01.70)
Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite Disqualified
Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite Disqualified
Ella Atkinson 10 Satellite Disqualified
Maria Mignon 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Neve Horne 9 Winsford Disqualified