Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:18.51 -1.17% (00:00.91)
2 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:24.68 2.15% (00:01.86)
3 Oliver Douglas 9 Winsford 02:01.05 20.07% (00:30.40)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:21.80 2.40% (00:02.01)
2 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford 01:24.48 1.58% (00:01.36)
3 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers 01:25.05 4.30% (00:03.82)
4 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford 01:42.34 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Jasper Weller 10 Satellite 01:53.86 0.99% (00:01.14)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford 01:11.01 2.82% (00:02.06)
2 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester 01:15.96 16.23% (00:14.72)
3 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:17.32 0.91% (00:00.71)
4 Oliver Moore 11 Crewe Flyers 01:38.31 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford 01:45.13 14.17% (00:17.35)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers 01:04.33 3.22% (00:02.14)
2 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford 01:12.87 -3.77% (00:02.65)
3 Lee Crawford 12 Satellite 01:14.69 2.80% (00:02.15)
4 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:18.92 0.44% (00:00.35)
5 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:24.93 5.92% (00:05.34)
6 Benjamin Schillinger 12 Crewe Flyers 01:27.03 0.00% (00:00.00)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 01:08.08 -3.48% (00:02.29)
2 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:10.13 5.23% (00:03.87)
3 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers 01:12.23 2.19% (00:01.62)
4 Liam Cheetham 13 Crewe Flyers 01:30.29 7.39% (00:07.20)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 14 Winsford 01:00.88 0.11% (00:00.07)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers 01:03.12 1.38% (00:00.88)
3 George Young 14 Winsford 01:04.58 13.45% (00:10.04)
4 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford 01:05.49 0.38% (00:00.25)
5 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester 01:09.72 3.60% (00:02.60)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:04.84 0.26% (00:00.17)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 14 Winsford 01:00.88 0.11% (00:00.07)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers 01:03.12 1.38% (00:00.88)
3 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers 01:04.33 3.22% (00:02.14)
4 George Young 14 Winsford 01:04.58 13.45% (00:10.04)
5 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:04.84 0.26% (00:00.17)
6 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford 01:05.49 0.38% (00:00.25)
7 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 01:08.08 -3.48% (00:02.29)
8 Patrick Horsefield 14 ASKA Chester 01:09.72 3.60% (00:02.60)
9 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:10.13 5.23% (00:03.87)
10 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford 01:11.01 2.82% (00:02.06)
11 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers 01:12.23 2.19% (00:01.62)
12 Ross Hanley 12 Winsford 01:12.87 -3.77% (00:02.65)
13 Lee Crawford 12 Satellite 01:14.69 2.80% (00:02.15)
14 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester 01:15.96 16.23% (00:14.72)
15 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:17.32 0.91% (00:00.71)
16 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:18.51 -1.17% (00:00.91)
17 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:18.92 0.44% (00:00.35)
18 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:21.80 2.40% (00:02.01)
19 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford 01:24.48 1.58% (00:01.36)
20 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:24.68 2.15% (00:01.86)
21 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:24.93 5.92% (00:05.34)
22 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers 01:25.05 4.30% (00:03.82)
23 Benjamin Schillinger 12 Crewe Flyers 01:27.03 0.00% (00:00.00)
24 Liam Cheetham 13 Crewe Flyers 01:30.29 7.39% (00:07.20)
25 Oliver Moore 11 Crewe Flyers 01:38.31 0.00% (00:00.00)
26 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford 01:42.34 0.00% (00:00.00)
27 Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford 01:45.13 14.17% (00:17.35)
28 Jasper Weller 10 Satellite 01:53.86 0.99% (00:01.14)
29 Oliver Douglas 9 Winsford 02:01.05 20.07% (00:30.40)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete