Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:50.83 4.52% (00:05.25)
Oliver Douglas 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Gloyne-Phillips 10 Co Chester 01:49.70 0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Daniel Richardson 10 Winsford 01:50.35 12.86% (00:16.28)
3 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford 02:08.46 0.00% (00:00.00)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford 01:34.74 3.80% (00:03.74)
2 Barney Mitcheson 11 Dane Valley 01:53.89 9.19% (00:11.52)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lee Crawford 12 Satellite 01:40.38 1.51% (00:01.54)
2 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers 01:49.75 6.57% (00:07.72)
3 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:59.04 -1.98% (00:02.31)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lewis Turner 13 Winsford 01:26.55 0.37% (00:00.32)
2 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:29.58 -4.16% (00:03.58)
3 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 01:33.99 -4.12% (00:03.72)
4 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers 01:37.65 -1.85% (00:01.77)
5 Joshua Moffett 13 Winsford 01:42.15 0.00% (00:00.00)
Liam Cheetham 13 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:21.44 -0.56% (00:00.45)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:21.44 -0.56% (00:00.45)
2 Lewis Turner 13 Winsford 01:26.55 0.37% (00:00.32)
3 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:29.58 -4.16% (00:03.58)
4 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 01:33.99 -4.12% (00:03.72)
5 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford 01:34.74 3.80% (00:03.74)
6 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers 01:37.65 -1.85% (00:01.77)
7 Lee Crawford 12 Satellite 01:40.38 1.51% (00:01.54)
8 Joshua Moffett 13 Winsford 01:42.15 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Adam Gloyne-Phillips 10 Co Chester 01:49.70 0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers 01:49.75 6.57% (00:07.72)
11 Daniel Richardson 10 Winsford 01:50.35 12.86% (00:16.28)
12 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:50.83 4.52% (00:05.25)
13 Barney Mitcheson 11 Dane Valley 01:53.89 9.19% (00:11.52)
14 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:59.04 -1.98% (00:02.31)
15 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford 02:08.46 0.00% (00:00.00)
Todd Douglas 12 Winsford Did not compete
Liam Cheetham 13 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Oliver Douglas 9 Winsford Disqualified