Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
46.40
7.11% (00:03.55)
2 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
51.27
7.95% (00:04.43)
3 Amalie Gooding 9 ASKA Chester
51.30
1.35% (00:00.70)
4 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
51.43
0.77% (00:00.40)
5 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
51.57
2.40% (00:01.27)
Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
40.92
2.80% (00:01.18)
2 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
41.01
0.53% (00:00.22)
3 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
42.03
0.02% (00:00.01)
4 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
42.05
3.40% (00:01.48)
5 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
43.85
-3.03% (00:01.29)
6 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
45.03
5.62% (00:02.68)
7 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester
55.46
7.80% (00:04.69)
8 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
01:02.99
2.81% (00:01.82)
Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley Disqualified
Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite
39.78
5.29% (00:02.22)
2 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
40.61
11.97% (00:05.52)
3 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester
40.82
-6.33% (00:02.43)
4 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
42.19
0.82% (00:00.35)
5 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
46.18
3.53% (00:01.69)
6 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford
47.14
-3.17% (00:01.45)
7 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
50.84
25.21% (00:17.14)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford
36.13
-0.44% (00:00.16)
2 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
36.77
12.93% (00:05.46)
3 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford
36.98
0.64% (00:00.24)
4 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
37.99
1.58% (00:00.61)
5 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
38.64
-1.76% (00:00.67)
6 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford
41.37
1.17% (00:00.49)
7 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
41.75
7.22% (00:03.25)
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford Disqualified
Maria Mignon 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
32.92
1.14% (00:00.38)
2 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
35.59
6.42% (00:02.44)
3 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
36.46
-0.28% (00:00.10)
4 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
36.50
1.38% (00:00.51)
5 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
36.60
0.52% (00:00.19)
6 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
37.32
-3.72% (00:01.34)
7 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
38.43
-0.26% (00:00.10)
Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester Disqualified
Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
33.60
-1.14% (00:00.38)
2 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
34.21
-3.67% (00:01.21)
3 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
34.60
-1.14% (00:00.39)
4 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
36.47
1.00% (00:00.37)
5 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
37.68
-1.18% (00:00.44)
6 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
37.71
9.39% (00:03.91)
7 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
40.03
-2.04% (00:00.80)
8 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
41.69
-7.73% (00:02.99)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
32.54
-1.34% (00:00.43)
2 Abigail George 15 Winsford
34.87
-3.75% (00:01.26)
3 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford
35.42
-5.57% (00:01.87)
4 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
35.74
-5.58% (00:01.89)
5 Lara Wilson 15 Satellite
43.05
2.43% (00:01.07)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
32.54
-1.34% (00:00.43)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
32.92
1.14% (00:00.38)
3 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
33.60
-1.14% (00:00.38)
4 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
34.21
-3.67% (00:01.21)
5 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
34.60
-1.14% (00:00.39)
6 Abigail George 15 Winsford
34.87
-3.75% (00:01.26)
7 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford
35.42
-5.57% (00:01.87)
8 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
35.59
6.42% (00:02.44)
9 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
35.74
-5.58% (00:01.89)
10 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford
36.13
-0.44% (00:00.16)
11 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
36.46
-0.28% (00:00.10)
12 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
36.47
1.00% (00:00.37)
13 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
36.50
1.38% (00:00.51)
14 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
36.60
0.52% (00:00.19)
15 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
36.77
12.93% (00:05.46)
16 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford
36.98
0.64% (00:00.24)
17 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
37.32
-3.72% (00:01.34)
18 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
37.68
-1.18% (00:00.44)
19 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
37.71
9.39% (00:03.91)
20 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
37.99
1.58% (00:00.61)
21 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
38.43
-0.26% (00:00.10)
22 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
38.64
-1.76% (00:00.67)
23 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite
39.78
5.29% (00:02.22)
24 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
40.03
-2.04% (00:00.80)
25 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
40.61
11.97% (00:05.52)
26 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester
40.82
-6.33% (00:02.43)
27 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
40.92
2.80% (00:01.18)
28 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
41.01
0.53% (00:00.22)
29 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford
41.37
1.17% (00:00.49)
30 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
41.69
-7.73% (00:02.99)
31 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
41.75
7.22% (00:03.25)
32 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
42.03
0.02% (00:00.01)
33 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
42.05
3.40% (00:01.48)
34 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
42.19
0.82% (00:00.35)
35 Lara Wilson 15 Satellite
43.05
2.43% (00:01.07)
36 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
43.85
-3.03% (00:01.29)
37 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
45.03
5.62% (00:02.68)
38 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
46.18
3.53% (00:01.69)
39 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
46.40
7.11% (00:03.55)
40 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford
47.14
-3.17% (00:01.45)
41 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
50.84
25.21% (00:17.14)
42 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
51.27
7.95% (00:04.43)
43 Amalie Gooding 9 ASKA Chester
51.30
1.35% (00:00.70)
44 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
51.43
0.77% (00:00.40)
45 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
51.57
2.40% (00:01.27)
46 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester
55.46
7.80% (00:04.69)
47 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
01:02.99
2.81% (00:01.82)
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester Disqualified
Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite Disqualified
Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford Disqualified
Maria Mignon 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford Disqualified
Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley Disqualified
Mollie Watson 10 Crewe Flyers Disqualified