Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:38.16 0.52% (00:00.51)
2 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:41.47 -0.73% (00:00.74)
3 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 01:46.28 6.95% (00:07.94)
4 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:47.94 -3.48% (00:03.63)
Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford Disqualified
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:27.56 -1.59% (00:01.37)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:31.55 0.32% (00:00.29)
3 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester 01:33.94 8.20% (00:08.39)
4 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:34.50 9.34% (00:09.74)
5 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:35.23 9.89% (00:10.45)
6 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:36.89 5.64% (00:05.79)
7 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester 01:41.37 5.26% (00:05.63)
8 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester 01:41.52 3.31% (00:03.48)
9 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley 01:57.62 0.00% (00:00.00)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester 01:26.98 2.47% (00:02.20)
2 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite 01:27.25 1.43% (00:01.27)
3 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:28.79 4.38% (00:04.07)
4 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:32.11 -0.04% (00:00.04)
5 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:32.43 4.56% (00:04.42)
6 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:33.22 -0.18% (00:00.17)
7 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford 01:34.98 4.23% (00:04.20)
8 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester 01:37.51 4.23% (00:04.31)
9 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 01:37.65 4.07% (00:04.14)
10 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:40.95 -2.45% (00:02.41)
11 Amber Young 11 Winsford 01:42.43 -0.92% (00:00.93)
12 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:47.21 9.91% (00:11.79)
13 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers 01:49.89 12.94% (00:16.33)
14 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:52.88 1.49% (00:01.71)
15 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 01:53.00 5.78% (00:06.93)
16 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers 01:55.68 0.00% (00:00.00)
Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:18.72 9.14% (00:07.92)
2 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 01:20.06 3.53% (00:02.93)
3 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 01:21.10 -1.11% (00:00.89)
4 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 01:23.17 -2.35% (00:01.91)
5 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari 01:24.13 6.93% (00:06.26)
6 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 01:26.44 -1.84% (00:01.56)
7 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite 01:27.02 2.93% (00:02.63)
8 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:29.82 2.67% (00:02.46)
9 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:34.66 -1.00% (00:00.94)
10 Katie Duckett 12 Crewe Flyers 01:34.80 0.00% (00:00.00)
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford Disqualified
Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:15.47 1.74% (00:01.34)
2 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:15.52 0.08% (00:00.06)
3 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:19.31 0.16% (00:00.13)
4 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:20.43 0.14% (00:00.11)
5 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:24.25 -2.12% (00:01.75)
6 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:27.71 -4.84% (00:04.05)
7 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:28.61 -4.48% (00:03.80)
8 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester 01:30.52 2.90% (00:02.70)
9 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester 01:31.37 4.49% (00:04.30)
10 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:32.04 -2.73% (00:02.45)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:17.90 -0.09% (00:00.07)
2 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 01:19.34 -1.63% (00:01.27)
3 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:20.22 1.27% (00:01.03)
4 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:22.36 -0.72% (00:00.59)
5 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford 01:24.95 2.93% (00:02.56)
6 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:25.94 0.24% (00:00.21)
7 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:26.70 12.51% (00:12.40)
8 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester 01:27.24 0.50% (00:00.44)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:23.55 -6.08% (00:04.79)
Abigail George 15 Winsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:15.47 1.74% (00:01.34)
2 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:15.52 0.08% (00:00.06)
3 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:17.90 -0.09% (00:00.07)
4 Lois Inch 12 Winsford 01:18.72 9.14% (00:07.92)
5 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:19.31 0.16% (00:00.13)
6 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 01:19.34 -1.63% (00:01.27)
7 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 01:20.06 3.53% (00:02.93)
8 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:20.22 1.27% (00:01.03)
9 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:20.43 0.14% (00:00.11)
10 Erin Hardy 12 Winsford 01:21.10 -1.11% (00:00.89)
11 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:22.36 -0.72% (00:00.59)
12 Florence Daw 12 Satellite 01:23.17 -2.35% (00:01.91)
13 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari 01:23.55 -6.08% (00:04.79)
14 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari 01:24.13 6.93% (00:06.26)
15 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:24.25 -2.12% (00:01.75)
16 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford 01:24.95 2.93% (00:02.56)
17 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen 01:25.94 0.24% (00:00.21)
18 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 01:26.44 -1.84% (00:01.56)
19 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers 01:26.70 12.51% (00:12.40)
20 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester 01:26.98 2.47% (00:02.20)
21 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite 01:27.02 2.93% (00:02.63)
22 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester 01:27.24 0.50% (00:00.44)
23 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite 01:27.25 1.43% (00:01.27)
24 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite 01:27.56 -1.59% (00:01.37)
25 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford 01:27.71 -4.84% (00:04.05)
26 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:28.61 -4.48% (00:03.80)
27 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite 01:28.79 4.38% (00:04.07)
28 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:29.82 2.67% (00:02.46)
29 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester 01:30.52 2.90% (00:02.70)
30 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester 01:31.37 4.49% (00:04.30)
31 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:31.55 0.32% (00:00.29)
32 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite 01:32.04 -2.73% (00:02.45)
33 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:32.11 -0.04% (00:00.04)
34 Ruby Thomas 11 Winsford 01:32.43 4.56% (00:04.42)
35 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:33.22 -0.18% (00:00.17)
36 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester 01:33.94 8.20% (00:08.39)
37 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:34.50 9.34% (00:09.74)
38 Imogen Knox 12 Winsford 01:34.66 -1.00% (00:00.94)
39 Katie Duckett 12 Crewe Flyers 01:34.80 0.00% (00:00.00)
40 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford 01:34.98 4.23% (00:04.20)
41 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:35.23 9.89% (00:10.45)
42 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:36.89 5.64% (00:05.79)
43 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester 01:37.51 4.23% (00:04.31)
44 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 01:37.65 4.07% (00:04.14)
45 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley 01:38.16 0.52% (00:00.51)
46 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:40.95 -2.45% (00:02.41)
47 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester 01:41.37 5.26% (00:05.63)
48 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:41.47 -0.73% (00:00.74)
49 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester 01:41.52 3.31% (00:03.48)
50 Amber Young 11 Winsford 01:42.43 -0.92% (00:00.93)
51 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley 01:46.28 6.95% (00:07.94)
52 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:47.21 9.91% (00:11.79)
53 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:47.94 -3.48% (00:03.63)
54 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers 01:49.89 12.94% (00:16.33)
55 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:52.88 1.49% (00:01.71)
56 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford 01:53.00 5.78% (00:06.93)
57 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers 01:55.68 0.00% (00:00.00)
58 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley 01:57.62 0.00% (00:00.00)
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Abigail George 15 Winsford Did not compete
Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford Disqualified
Isabelle Maundrill 12 Winsford Disqualified
Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite Disqualified
Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford Disqualified
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified