Results

Winsford Summer Development Meet 2019

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
43.94
0.36% (00:00.16)
2 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
48.78
-2.09% (00:01.00)
3 Martha Staines 9 Satellite
49.11
-2.53% (00:01.21)
4 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
49.93
-1.48% (00:00.73)
5 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
49.96
7.28% (00:03.92)
6 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
50.43
-3.51% (00:01.71)
7 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
53.57
0.98% (00:00.53)
8 Lilly-Rose Jones-Barnes 9 Crewe Flyers
57.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified
Jasmine Reynolds 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
40.59
6.06% (00:02.62)
2 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
41.23
-2.21% (00:00.89)
3 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester
41.30
7.48% (00:03.34)
4 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
44.48
-1.78% (00:00.78)
5 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester
44.74
3.16% (00:01.46)
6 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley
44.75
3.26% (00:01.51)
7 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley
47.91
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Eleanora Pond 10 ASKA Chester
49.83
0.80% (00:00.40)
9 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
51.26
7.26% (00:04.01)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
38.97
0.38% (00:00.15)
2 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite
39.94
0.13% (00:00.05)
3 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester
40.46
-6.61% (00:02.51)
4 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford
41.02
0.53% (00:00.22)
5 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
42.25
3.56% (00:01.56)
6 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
43.61
-0.37% (00:00.16)
7 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
43.95
2.87% (00:01.30)
8 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley
44.28
0.09% (00:00.04)
9 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford
44.73
1.86% (00:00.85)
10 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
46.35
3.82% (00:01.84)
11 Lilian Hadingham 11 Winsford
49.15
4.12% (00:02.11)
12 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford
50.40
9.22% (00:05.12)
13 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
50.67
6.91% (00:03.76)
14 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford
50.84
9.55% (00:05.37)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
36.68
3.50% (00:01.33)
2 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
37.91
3.34% (00:01.31)
3 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers
37.98
9.53% (00:04.00)
4 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
39.44
3.33% (00:01.36)
5 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
43.25
-7.13% (00:02.88)
6 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
43.49
-2.38% (00:01.01)
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Florence Daw 12 Satellite Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
36.69
1.48% (00:00.55)
2 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari
37.94
-0.77% (00:00.29)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
38.16
-0.16% (00:00.06)
4 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
38.70
-3.78% (00:01.41)
5 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
39.67
0.50% (00:00.20)
6 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
40.34
-6.55% (00:02.48)
7 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
40.84
-3.13% (00:01.24)
8 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite
41.14
-2.14% (00:00.86)
9 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
43.30
-3.96% (00:01.65)
10 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
43.45
0.18% (00:00.08)
11 Hannah Drennan 13 Dane Valley
46.76
1.72% (00:00.82)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford
36.13
-1.01% (00:00.36)
2 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
36.23
-1.66% (00:00.59)
3 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
37.13
4.40% (00:01.71)
4 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
37.98
-0.56% (00:00.21)
5 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
38.12
-4.93% (00:01.79)
6 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
42.12
-11.11% (00:04.21)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
34.70
-0.84% (00:00.29)
2 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
37.81
-6.12% (00:02.18)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Keeble 17 Crewe Flyers
34.70
-0.84% (00:00.29)
2 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford
36.13
-1.01% (00:00.36)
3 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
36.23
-1.66% (00:00.59)
4 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
36.68
3.50% (00:01.33)
5 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford
36.69
1.48% (00:00.55)
6 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
37.13
4.40% (00:01.71)
7 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
37.81
-6.12% (00:02.18)
8 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
37.91
3.34% (00:01.31)
9 Liberty Drennan 13 Romiley Mari
37.94
-0.77% (00:00.29)
10 Abigail Binns 12 Crewe Flyers
37.98
9.53% (00:04.00)
10 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 14 LiverpoolPen
37.98
-0.56% (00:00.21)
12 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
38.12
-4.93% (00:01.79)
13 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
38.16
-0.16% (00:00.06)
14 Carla Jackson 13 Winsford
38.70
-3.78% (00:01.41)
15 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
38.97
0.38% (00:00.15)
16 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
39.44
3.33% (00:01.36)
17 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
39.67
0.50% (00:00.20)
18 Martha Ricketts 11 Satellite
39.94
0.13% (00:00.05)
19 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
40.34
-6.55% (00:02.48)
20 Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester
40.46
-6.61% (00:02.51)
21 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford
40.59
6.06% (00:02.62)
22 Beatrice Palmer 13 Satellite
40.84
-3.13% (00:01.24)
23 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford
41.02
0.53% (00:00.22)
24 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite
41.14
-2.14% (00:00.86)
25 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
41.23
-2.21% (00:00.89)
26 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester
41.30
7.48% (00:03.34)
27 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
42.12
-11.11% (00:04.21)
28 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
42.25
3.56% (00:01.56)
29 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
43.25
-7.13% (00:02.88)
30 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
43.30
-3.96% (00:01.65)
31 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
43.45
0.18% (00:00.08)
32 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
43.49
-2.38% (00:01.01)
33 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
43.61
-0.37% (00:00.16)
34 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford
43.94
0.36% (00:00.16)
35 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
43.95
2.87% (00:01.30)
36 Neave Stanway 11 Dane Valley
44.28
0.09% (00:00.04)
37 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
44.48
-1.78% (00:00.78)
38 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford
44.73
1.86% (00:00.85)
39 Isavella Pousiou 10 Co Chester
44.74
3.16% (00:01.46)
40 Holly Moore 10 Dane Valley
44.75
3.26% (00:01.51)
41 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
46.35
3.82% (00:01.84)
42 Hannah Drennan 13 Dane Valley
46.76
1.72% (00:00.82)
43 Sophie Jones 10 Dane Valley
47.91
0.00% (00:00.00)
44 Sally Knight 9 Dane Valley
48.78
-2.09% (00:01.00)
45 Martha Staines 9 Satellite
49.11
-2.53% (00:01.21)
46 Lilian Hadingham 11 Winsford
49.15
4.12% (00:02.11)
47 Eleanora Pond 10 ASKA Chester
49.83
0.80% (00:00.40)
48 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
49.93
-1.48% (00:00.73)
49 Lauren Cox 9 Dane Valley
49.96
7.28% (00:03.92)
50 Natasha Ikin 11 Winsford
50.40
9.22% (00:05.12)
51 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
50.43
-3.51% (00:01.71)
52 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
50.67
6.91% (00:03.76)
53 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford
50.84
9.55% (00:05.37)
54 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford
51.26
7.26% (00:04.01)
55 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
53.57
0.98% (00:00.53)
56 Lilly-Rose Jones-Barnes 9 Crewe Flyers
57.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Florence Daw 12 Satellite Did not compete
Lydia Ellmore 12 Satellite Did not compete
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified
Jasmine Reynolds 9 Winsford Disqualified