Results

Satellites, Knutsford and Wilmslow Tri Club Champs 2019

Mixed 8 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 03:01.50 6.92% (00:13.50)
2 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 03:10.07 0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 03:12.08 10.16% (00:21.73)
4 Zack Cocksedge 10 Knutsford 03:39.56 15.02% (00:38.82)
5 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
03:52.54
0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 03:54.17 17.84% (00:50.83)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 03:03.62 4.40% (00:08.45)
2 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
03:23.34
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow 03:47.06 0.00% (00:00.00)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:55.37 5.57% (00:10.35)
2 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 02:58.36 -0.88% (00:01.55)
3 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:59.31 3.58% (00:06.66)
4 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 03:09.62 7.50% (00:15.38)
5 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 03:18.82 7.60% (00:16.35)
6 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow 03:40.44 0.00% (00:00.00)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite 02:52.99 -1.07% (00:01.83)
2 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 03:02.23 -4.02% (00:07.04)
3 James Dale 13 Wilmslow 03:02.55 0.00% (00:00.00)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 14 Satellite 02:27.47 -1.31% (00:01.91)
2 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:41.04 4.70% (00:07.95)
3 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite 02:54.52 8.15% (00:15.48)
4 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite 02:54.80 6.70% (00:12.55)
5 Daniel Billington 14 Satellite 03:16.33 -0.68% (00:01.33)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 02:40.62 1.15% (00:01.87)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Mitchell 18 Knutsford 02:23.30 1.17% (00:01.70)
2 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 03:42.87 0.10% (00:00.23)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Mitchell 18 Knutsford 02:23.30 1.17% (00:01.70)
2 Samuel Prince 14 Satellite 02:27.47 -1.31% (00:01.91)
3 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 02:40.62 1.15% (00:01.87)
4 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:41.04 4.70% (00:07.95)
5 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite 02:52.99 -1.07% (00:01.83)
6 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite 02:54.52 8.15% (00:15.48)
7 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite 02:54.80 6.70% (00:12.55)
8 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:55.37 5.57% (00:10.35)
9 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 02:58.36 -0.88% (00:01.55)
10 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:59.31 3.58% (00:06.66)
11 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 03:01.50 6.92% (00:13.50)
12 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 03:02.23 -4.02% (00:07.04)
13 James Dale 13 Wilmslow 03:02.55 0.00% (00:00.00)
14 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 03:03.62 4.40% (00:08.45)
15 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 03:09.62 7.50% (00:15.38)
16 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 03:10.07 0.00% (00:00.00)
17 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 03:12.08 10.16% (00:21.73)
18 Daniel Billington 14 Satellite 03:16.33 -0.68% (00:01.33)
19 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 03:18.82 7.60% (00:16.35)
20 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
03:23.34
0.00% (00:00.00)
21 Zack Cocksedge 10 Knutsford 03:39.56 15.02% (00:38.82)
22 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow 03:40.44 0.00% (00:00.00)
23 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 03:42.87 0.10% (00:00.23)
24 Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow 03:47.06 0.00% (00:00.00)
25 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
03:52.54
0.00% (00:00.00)
26 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 03:54.17 17.84% (00:50.83)