Results

Satellites, Knutsford and Wilmslow Tri Club Champs 2019

Mixed 8 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

8/9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:55.54 1.98% (00:02.33)
2 Lilly Royle 8 Satellite 02:14.31 0.00% (00:00.00)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:40.89 0.62% (00:00.63)
2 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:44.37 -2.09% (00:02.14)
3 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 01:50.42 0.32% (00:00.35)
4 Fox Allman 10 Satellite 01:55.83 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite 01:57.81 1.59% (00:01.90)
6 Lucy Atkinson 10 Wilmslow 02:01.09 0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 02:01.41 -1.18% (00:01.41)
8 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite 02:08.48 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 02:11.53 -7.70% (00:09.40)
10 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford 02:11.73 -1.33% (00:01.73)
11 Mary Buckley 10 Knutsford 02:19.19 -1.60% (00:02.19)
12 Ralph Gibbon 10 Satellite 02:24.99 0.00% (00:00.00)
Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite Disqualified
Henry Gouge 10 Wilmslow Disqualified
Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford 01:31.18 -3.27% (00:02.89)
2 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite 01:39.30 -0.27% (00:00.27)
3 Florence Meggitt 11 Satellite 01:45.01 -0.37% (00:00.39)
4 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 01:47.75 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Sophie Mclennan 11 Wilmslow 01:50.30 0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:51.89 -1.73% (00:01.90)
7 George Gibbon 11 Satellite 01:54.16 0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Edward Wheatcroft 11 Wilmslow 01:55.61 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Joseph Sheppard 11 Knutsford 01:56.62 -0.53% (00:00.62)
10 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 02:02.37 -3.70% (00:04.37)
11 Noah Burden 11 Satellite 02:02.46 0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Charlie Heather 11 Knutsford 02:05.48 3.48% (00:04.52)
13 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford 02:05.58 -2.88% (00:03.52)
14 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow 02:06.36 0.00% (00:00.00)
15 Isabel Woodward 11 Satellite 02:09.01 0.00% (00:00.00)
16 Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford 02:11.20 -1.34% (00:01.74)
17 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite 02:20.21 0.00% (00:00.00)
Ella Atkinson 11 Satellite Did not compete
Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:37.41 2.46% (00:02.46)
2 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow 01:38.51 3.69% (00:03.77)
3 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow 01:41.93 0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 01:42.75 1.56% (00:01.63)
5 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:43.18 8.86% (00:10.03)
6 Olive Meggitt 12 Satellite 01:44.08 1.22% (00:01.29)
7 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford 01:44.16 -4.17% (00:04.17)
8 Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford 01:49.32 2.39% (00:02.68)
9 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 01:50.56 14.75% (00:19.13)
10 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford 01:52.88 1.84% (00:02.12)
11 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:56.74 -0.01% (00:00.01)
12 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford 01:57.60 4.16% (00:05.10)
13 Amelie Aldous 12 Satellite 02:05.19 0.00% (00:00.00)
Freya Carnell 12 Satellite Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite 01:28.56 3.96% (00:03.65)
2 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:33.47 1.31% (00:01.24)
3 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:34.21 -1.17% (00:01.09)
4 Lee Crawford 13 Satellite 01:38.21 3.64% (00:03.71)
5 William Kingdom 13 Satellite 01:44.02 6.98% (00:07.80)
6 George Ollier 13 Knutsford 01:44.89 7.99% (00:09.11)
7 Samantha Morrison 13 Knutsford 01:47.92 3.64% (00:04.08)
8 George Buckley 13 Knutsford 01:48.46 0.13% (00:00.14)
9 Henry Broughton 13 Satellite 01:48.91 2.23% (00:02.48)
10 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:49.77 -0.48% (00:00.52)
11 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite 01:55.94 -5.98% (00:06.54)
12 Maisie Jones 13 Satellite 02:00.82 12.58% (00:17.39)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 14 Satellite 01:19.77 0.19% (00:00.15)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:24.18 -2.04% (00:01.68)
3 James Parker 14 Satellite 01:28.66 -2.96% (00:02.55)
4 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite 01:29.05 -3.55% (00:03.05)
5 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:29.48 -0.70% (00:00.62)
6 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:32.50 2.36% (00:02.24)
7 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:38.03 -2.41% (00:02.31)
8 William Simms 14 Knutsford 01:38.99 0.98% (00:00.98)
9 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:39.78 0.00% (00:00.00)
Brooke Yon 14 Satellite Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mortlock 15 Wilmslow 01:22.26 -5.03% (00:03.94)
2 Oliver Mortlock 15 Wilmslow 01:25.65 -1.37% (00:01.16)
3 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 01:37.49 -3.60% (00:03.39)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite 01:15.56 0.53% (00:00.40)
2 James Petty 16 Knutsford 01:15.66 -3.01% (00:02.21)
3 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite 01:18.46 -4.35% (00:03.27)
4 Natasha Proffitt 21 Satellite 01:18.65 -0.82% (00:00.64)
5 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford 01:24.11 0.41% (00:00.35)
6 Nathaniel Costigan 19 Satellite 01:35.68 -0.08% (00:00.08)
7 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:49.66 -2.32% (00:02.49)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite 01:15.56 0.53% (00:00.40)
2 James Petty 16 Knutsford 01:15.66 -3.01% (00:02.21)
3 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite 01:18.46 -4.35% (00:03.27)
4 Natasha Proffitt 21 Satellite 01:18.65 -0.82% (00:00.64)
5 Samuel Prince 14 Satellite 01:19.77 0.19% (00:00.15)
6 Joseph Mortlock 15 Wilmslow 01:22.26 -5.03% (00:03.94)
7 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford 01:24.11 0.41% (00:00.35)
8 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:24.18 -2.04% (00:01.68)
9 Oliver Mortlock 15 Wilmslow 01:25.65 -1.37% (00:01.16)
10 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite 01:28.56 3.96% (00:03.65)
11 James Parker 14 Satellite 01:28.66 -2.96% (00:02.55)
12 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite 01:29.05 -3.55% (00:03.05)
13 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:29.48 -0.70% (00:00.62)
14 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford 01:31.18 -3.27% (00:02.89)
15 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:32.50 2.36% (00:02.24)
16 Sylvie Cook 13 Satellite 01:33.47 1.31% (00:01.24)
17 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:34.21 -1.17% (00:01.09)
18 Nathaniel Costigan 19 Satellite 01:35.68 -0.08% (00:00.08)
19 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:37.41 2.46% (00:02.46)
20 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 01:37.49 -3.60% (00:03.39)
21 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:38.03 -2.41% (00:02.31)
22 Lee Crawford 13 Satellite 01:38.21 3.64% (00:03.71)
23 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow 01:38.51 3.69% (00:03.77)
24 William Simms 14 Knutsford 01:38.99 0.98% (00:00.98)
25 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite 01:39.30 -0.27% (00:00.27)
26 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:39.78 0.00% (00:00.00)
27 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:40.89 0.62% (00:00.63)
28 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow 01:41.93 0.00% (00:00.00)
29 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 01:42.75 1.56% (00:01.63)
30 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:43.18 8.86% (00:10.03)
31 William Kingdom 13 Satellite 01:44.02 6.98% (00:07.80)
32 Olive Meggitt 12 Satellite 01:44.08 1.22% (00:01.29)
33 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford 01:44.16 -4.17% (00:04.17)
34 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:44.37 -2.09% (00:02.14)
35 George Ollier 13 Knutsford 01:44.89 7.99% (00:09.11)
36 Florence Meggitt 11 Satellite 01:45.01 -0.37% (00:00.39)
37 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 01:47.75 0.00% (00:00.00)
38 Samantha Morrison 13 Knutsford 01:47.92 3.64% (00:04.08)
39 George Buckley 13 Knutsford 01:48.46 0.13% (00:00.14)
40 Henry Broughton 13 Satellite 01:48.91 2.23% (00:02.48)
41 Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford 01:49.32 2.39% (00:02.68)
42 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:49.66 -2.32% (00:02.49)
43 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:49.77 -0.48% (00:00.52)
44 Sophie Mclennan 11 Wilmslow 01:50.30 0.00% (00:00.00)
45 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford 01:50.42 0.32% (00:00.35)
46 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 01:50.56 14.75% (00:19.13)
47 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:51.89 -1.73% (00:01.90)
48 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford 01:52.88 1.84% (00:02.12)
49 George Gibbon 11 Satellite 01:54.16 0.00% (00:00.00)
50 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:55.54 1.98% (00:02.33)
51 Edward Wheatcroft 11 Wilmslow 01:55.61 0.00% (00:00.00)
52 Fox Allman 10 Satellite 01:55.83 0.00% (00:00.00)
53 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite 01:55.94 -5.98% (00:06.54)
54 Joseph Sheppard 11 Knutsford 01:56.62 -0.53% (00:00.62)
55 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:56.74 -0.01% (00:00.01)
56 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford 01:57.60 4.16% (00:05.10)
57 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite 01:57.81 1.59% (00:01.90)
58 Maisie Jones 13 Satellite 02:00.82 12.58% (00:17.39)
59 Lucy Atkinson 10 Wilmslow 02:01.09 0.00% (00:00.00)
60 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 02:01.41 -1.18% (00:01.41)
61 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 02:02.37 -3.70% (00:04.37)
62 Noah Burden 11 Satellite 02:02.46 0.00% (00:00.00)
63 Amelie Aldous 12 Satellite 02:05.19 0.00% (00:00.00)
64 Charlie Heather 11 Knutsford 02:05.48 3.48% (00:04.52)
65 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford 02:05.58 -2.88% (00:03.52)
66 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow 02:06.36 0.00% (00:00.00)
67 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite 02:08.48 0.00% (00:00.00)
68 Isabel Woodward 11 Satellite 02:09.01 0.00% (00:00.00)
69 Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford 02:11.20 -1.34% (00:01.74)
70 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 02:11.53 -7.70% (00:09.40)
71 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford 02:11.73 -1.33% (00:01.73)
72 Lilly Royle 8 Satellite 02:14.31 0.00% (00:00.00)
73 Mary Buckley 10 Knutsford 02:19.19 -1.60% (00:02.19)
74 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite 02:20.21 0.00% (00:00.00)
75 Ralph Gibbon 10 Satellite 02:24.99 0.00% (00:00.00)
Ella Atkinson 11 Satellite Did not compete
Brooke Yon 14 Satellite Did not compete
Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite Disqualified
Freya Carnell 12 Satellite Disqualified
Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite Disqualified
Henry Gouge 10 Wilmslow Disqualified
Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford Disqualified