Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 03:15.99 1.74% (00:03.47)
2 Pippa Vegh 9 Southport 03:26.81 -0.88% (00:01.81)
3 Isla Salla 9 Southport 03:27.08 -6.06% (00:11.83)
4 Thea Salla 9 Southport 03:34.85 -7.30% (00:14.61)
5 Hattie Jones 9 Ellesmere Co 03:44.41 -2.47% (00:05.41)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager 03:43.54 3.50% (00:08.10)
2 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 03:51.79 3.71% (00:08.94)
3 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 04:00.13 3.53% (00:08.79)
4 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 04:02.83 -4.96% (00:11.48)
Emily Wynne 10 Bebington Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lois Inch 11 Winsford 02:57.65 2.48% (00:04.51)
2 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford 02:59.58 2.28% (00:04.19)
3 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 03:06.17 -1.67% (00:03.05)
4 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 03:46.94 0.37% (00:00.84)
5 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers 04:21.22 1.80% (00:04.78)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harriet Carss 12 Winsford 02:59.50 1.92% (00:03.52)
2 Charlotte Mullett 12 Winsford 02:59.61 -1.52% (00:02.69)
3 Freya Thomas 12 Satellite 03:18.98 -0.41% (00:00.82)
Isobel Rowe 12 Bebington Did not compete
Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kiera Wiseman 13 Alsager 02:42.36 1.74% (00:02.87)
2 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington 02:53.17 1.24% (00:02.17)
3 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 02:55.30 1.10% (00:01.95)
4 Jessica Bradley 13 Winsford 02:56.55 -2.43% (00:04.18)
5 Olivia Lindblad 13 Alsager 03:12.71 7.80% (00:16.31)
6 Suzannah Freeman 13 Winsford 03:19.21 -1.37% (00:02.69)
Sophie Grindley 13 Winsford Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Stephanie James 14 Bebington 02:42.55 2.23% (00:03.70)
2 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford 02:48.84 -2.73% (00:04.49)
3 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 03:01.06 -0.91% (00:01.64)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ella Booth 15 Winsford 03:00.34 -2.81% (00:04.93)
2 Abigail George 15 Winsford 03:00.68 -7.20% (00:12.14)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kiera Wiseman 13 Alsager 02:42.36 1.74% (00:02.87)
2 Stephanie James 14 Bebington 02:42.55 2.23% (00:03.70)
3 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford 02:48.84 -2.73% (00:04.49)
4 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington 02:53.17 1.24% (00:02.17)
5 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 02:55.30 1.10% (00:01.95)
6 Jessica Bradley 13 Winsford 02:56.55 -2.43% (00:04.18)
7 Lois Inch 11 Winsford 02:57.65 2.48% (00:04.51)
8 Harriet Carss 12 Winsford 02:59.50 1.92% (00:03.52)
9 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford 02:59.58 2.28% (00:04.19)
10 Charlotte Mullett 12 Winsford 02:59.61 -1.52% (00:02.69)
11 Ella Booth 15 Winsford 03:00.34 -2.81% (00:04.93)
12 Abigail George 15 Winsford 03:00.68 -7.20% (00:12.14)
13 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 03:01.06 -0.91% (00:01.64)
14 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 03:06.17 -1.67% (00:03.05)
15 Olivia Lindblad 13 Alsager 03:12.71 7.80% (00:16.31)
16 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 03:15.99 1.74% (00:03.47)
17 Freya Thomas 12 Satellite 03:18.98 -0.41% (00:00.82)
18 Suzannah Freeman 13 Winsford 03:19.21 -1.37% (00:02.69)
19 Pippa Vegh 9 Southport 03:26.81 -0.88% (00:01.81)
20 Isla Salla 9 Southport 03:27.08 -6.06% (00:11.83)
21 Thea Salla 9 Southport 03:34.85 -7.30% (00:14.61)
22 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager 03:43.54 3.50% (00:08.10)
23 Hattie Jones 9 Ellesmere Co 03:44.41 -2.47% (00:05.41)
24 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 03:46.94 0.37% (00:00.84)
25 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 03:51.79 3.71% (00:08.94)
26 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 04:00.13 3.53% (00:08.79)
27 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 04:02.83 -4.96% (00:11.48)
28 Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers 04:21.22 1.80% (00:04.78)
Isobel Rowe 12 Bebington Did not compete
Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford Did not compete
Sophie Grindley 13 Winsford Did not compete
Emily Wynne 10 Bebington Disqualified