Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 01:45.35 0.96% (00:01.02)
2 Pippa Vegh 9 Southport 01:50.31 -21.22% (00:19.31)
3 Thea Salla 9 Southport 01:59.27 -29.25% (00:26.99)
4 Hattie Jones 9 Ellesmere Co 02:00.72 7.14% (00:09.28)
Isla Salla 9 Southport Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emily Wynne 10 Bebington 01:23.82 5.92% (00:05.27)
2 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:59.51 0.41% (00:00.49)
3 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 02:03.40 -4.58% (00:05.40)
Aster Mccann 10 ASKA Chester Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 01:24.78 -0.86% (00:00.72)
2 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington 01:24.97 2.92% (00:02.56)
3 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford 01:25.43 5.37% (00:04.85)
4 Hannah Webster 11 Winsford 01:36.76 -0.17% (00:00.16)
5 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:57.48 0.20% (00:00.24)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 12 Winsford 01:13.12 3.56% (00:02.70)
2 Freya Johnston 12 Winsford 01:18.64 10.02% (00:08.76)
3 Isobel Rowe 12 Bebington 01:28.88 2.36% (00:02.15)
4 Harriet Carss 12 Winsford 01:32.05 1.02% (00:00.95)
5 Katie Hope 12 Crewe Flyers 01:35.09 -1.14% (00:01.07)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:21.63 12.21% (00:11.35)
2 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 01:21.95 1.31% (00:01.09)
3 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers 01:22.71 23.18% (00:24.96)
4 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 13 LiverpoolPen 01:37.71 5.99% (00:06.23)
5 Olivia Lindblad 13 Alsager 01:45.24 1.95% (00:02.09)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:23.49 -4.23% (00:03.39)
2 Ella Booth 15 Winsford 01:30.25 -1.94% (00:01.72)
Emma Siggs 15 Bebington Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 12 Winsford 01:13.12 3.56% (00:02.70)
2 Freya Johnston 12 Winsford 01:18.64 10.02% (00:08.76)
3 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:21.63 12.21% (00:11.35)
4 Nina Willson 13 Winsford 01:21.95 1.31% (00:01.09)
5 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers 01:22.71 23.18% (00:24.96)
6 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:23.49 -4.23% (00:03.39)
7 Emily Wynne 10 Bebington 01:23.82 5.92% (00:05.27)
8 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 01:24.78 -0.86% (00:00.72)
9 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington 01:24.97 2.92% (00:02.56)
10 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford 01:25.43 5.37% (00:04.85)
11 Isobel Rowe 12 Bebington 01:28.88 2.36% (00:02.15)
12 Ella Booth 15 Winsford 01:30.25 -1.94% (00:01.72)
13 Harriet Carss 12 Winsford 01:32.05 1.02% (00:00.95)
14 Katie Hope 12 Crewe Flyers 01:35.09 -1.14% (00:01.07)
15 Hannah Webster 11 Winsford 01:36.76 -0.17% (00:00.16)
16 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 13 LiverpoolPen 01:37.71 5.99% (00:06.23)
17 Olivia Lindblad 13 Alsager 01:45.24 1.95% (00:02.09)
18 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 01:45.35 0.96% (00:01.02)
19 Pippa Vegh 9 Southport 01:50.31 -21.22% (00:19.31)
20 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:57.48 0.20% (00:00.24)
21 Thea Salla 9 Southport 01:59.27 -29.25% (00:26.99)
22 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:59.51 0.41% (00:00.49)
23 Hattie Jones 9 Ellesmere Co 02:00.72 7.14% (00:09.28)
24 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 02:03.40 -4.58% (00:05.40)
Aster Mccann 10 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Emma Siggs 15 Bebington Did not compete
Isla Salla 9 Southport Disqualified