Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:36.50 9.48% (00:10.11)
2 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:42.42 11.09% (00:12.77)
3 Ciaran Turner 9 Winsford 01:44.52 5.16% (00:05.69)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jack Harmer 10 Satellite 01:31.19 3.45% (00:03.26)
2 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:40.30 0.77% (00:00.78)
3 Rory Mallinson 10 ASKA Chester 01:56.58 2.03% (00:02.42)
4 Wiktor Szczeplocki 10 Crewe Flyers 01:57.68 9.48% (00:12.32)
Daniel Richardson 10 Winsford Disqualified
James Whiston 10 Alsager Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Line 11 Winsford 01:23.75 -2.26% (00:01.85)
2 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford 01:28.03 -0.65% (00:00.57)
3 Freddie Tomkinson 11 Crewe Flyers 01:33.42 0.93% (00:00.88)
4 Anton Ward-Christopher 11 Crewe Flyers 01:42.11 -0.06% (00:00.06)
Harvey James 11 Winsford Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William James 12 Winsford 01:20.90 1.61% (00:01.32)
2 Cameron Morley 12 Winsford 01:21.05 3.59% (00:03.02)
3 Alexander Wiseman 12 Alsager 01:25.28 2.40% (00:02.10)
4 Samuel Ackley 12 Alsager 01:31.40 3.82% (00:03.63)
5 Freddie Cushen 12 Winsford 01:40.93 0.14% (00:00.14)
Adam Wright 12 Winsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Reuben Ward-Christopher 13 Crewe Flyers 01:13.71 6.17% (00:04.85)
2 William Egerton 13 Winsford 01:21.73 9.13% (00:08.21)
3 Connor McVicar 13 Winsford 01:23.97 10.09% (00:09.42)
4 Daniel Billington 13 Satellite 01:32.62 19.46% (00:22.38)
5 Toby Sykes 13 Winsford 01:49.15 4.41% (00:05.03)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford 01:12.73 0.27% (00:00.20)
2 Oscar Jolliffe 14 Winsford 01:15.05 1.69% (00:01.29)
3 Tommy Brockley 14 Alsager 01:26.10 2.36% (00:02.08)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford 01:12.73 0.27% (00:00.20)
2 Reuben Ward-Christopher 13 Crewe Flyers 01:13.71 6.17% (00:04.85)
3 Oscar Jolliffe 14 Winsford 01:15.05 1.69% (00:01.29)
4 William James 12 Winsford 01:20.90 1.61% (00:01.32)
5 Cameron Morley 12 Winsford 01:21.05 3.59% (00:03.02)
6 William Egerton 13 Winsford 01:21.73 9.13% (00:08.21)
7 William Line 11 Winsford 01:23.75 -2.26% (00:01.85)
8 Connor McVicar 13 Winsford 01:23.97 10.09% (00:09.42)
9 Alexander Wiseman 12 Alsager 01:25.28 2.40% (00:02.10)
10 Tommy Brockley 14 Alsager 01:26.10 2.36% (00:02.08)
11 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford 01:28.03 -0.65% (00:00.57)
12 Jack Harmer 10 Satellite 01:31.19 3.45% (00:03.26)
13 Samuel Ackley 12 Alsager 01:31.40 3.82% (00:03.63)
14 Daniel Billington 13 Satellite 01:32.62 19.46% (00:22.38)
15 Freddie Tomkinson 11 Crewe Flyers 01:33.42 0.93% (00:00.88)
16 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:36.50 9.48% (00:10.11)
17 Harry Price 10 Winsford 01:40.30 0.77% (00:00.78)
18 Freddie Cushen 12 Winsford 01:40.93 0.14% (00:00.14)
19 Anton Ward-Christopher 11 Crewe Flyers 01:42.11 -0.06% (00:00.06)
20 Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford 01:42.42 11.09% (00:12.77)
21 Ciaran Turner 9 Winsford 01:44.52 5.16% (00:05.69)
22 Toby Sykes 13 Winsford 01:49.15 4.41% (00:05.03)
23 Rory Mallinson 10 ASKA Chester 01:56.58 2.03% (00:02.42)
24 Wiktor Szczeplocki 10 Crewe Flyers 01:57.68 9.48% (00:12.32)
Harvey James 11 Winsford Did not compete
Adam Wright 12 Winsford Did not compete
Daniel Richardson 10 Winsford Disqualified
James Whiston 10 Alsager Disqualified