Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Nyree Peach 9 Bebington 01:21.46 2.80% (00:02.35)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 01:23.22 -1.35% (00:01.11)
3 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:29.98 0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:39.58 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Lucy Dixon 9 Winsford 01:52.31 0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Emma Ashcroft 9 Alsager 02:00.29 3.77% (00:04.71)
Francesca Owen-hatfield 9 ASKA Chester Did not compete
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford 01:18.64 2.61% (00:02.11)
2 Emily Wynne 10 Bebington 01:19.04 1.54% (00:01.24)
3 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford 01:26.50 0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Olivia Robbins 10 Alsager 01:30.55 4.68% (00:04.45)
5 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager 01:32.05 6.55% (00:06.45)
6 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:33.98 4.46% (00:04.39)
7 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 01:35.50 1.57% (00:01.52)
8 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:35.65 0.23% (00:00.22)
9 Eleanor Saunders 10 Alsager 01:35.87 0.65% (00:00.63)
10 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 01:39.76 8.56% (00:09.34)
11 Zinnia Angus 10 Winsford 01:44.94 4.60% (00:05.06)
12 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford 02:01.98 -1.65% (00:01.98)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford 01:12.32 0.66% (00:00.48)
2 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford 01:14.16 0.96% (00:00.72)
3 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington 01:14.51 1.34% (00:01.01)
4 Lois Inch 11 Winsford 01:16.35 1.01% (00:00.78)
5 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 01:16.92 0.86% (00:00.67)
6 Freya Artell 11 Winsford 01:22.83 2.55% (00:02.17)
7 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford 01:23.14 -0.57% (00:00.47)
8 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:27.40 2.41% (00:02.16)
9 Freya Carnell 11 Satellite 01:32.07 2.72% (00:02.57)
Alexandra Owen-hatfield 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 12 Winsford 01:06.55 0.19% (00:00.13)
2 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 01:09.07 0.65% (00:00.45)
3 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:14.16 11.26% (00:09.41)
4 Alice Mitchell 12 Alsager 01:15.16 -5.33% (00:03.80)
5 Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford 01:15.18 -1.36% (00:01.01)
6 Charlotte Mullett 12 Winsford 01:15.72 0.12% (00:00.09)
7 Freya Thomas 12 Satellite 01:17.67 0.73% (00:00.57)
8 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite 01:18.97 -0.01% (00:00.01)
9 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 01:21.06 -1.24% (00:00.99)
10 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:23.16 1.18% (00:00.99)
11 Lucy Naylor 12 ASKA Chester 01:25.58 -3.27% (00:02.71)
12 Grace Whalley 12 Satellite 01:27.12 4.58% (00:04.18)
13 Adriana Rodriguez 12 Satellite 01:28.32 9.88% (00:09.68)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington 01:09.05 1.22% (00:00.85)
2 Jessica Bradley 13 Winsford 01:09.57 -1.15% (00:00.79)
3 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite 01:09.93 2.37% (00:01.70)
4 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:10.27 0.66% (00:00.47)
5 Chloe Bott 13 Winsford 01:10.80 1.72% (00:01.24)
6 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers 01:11.36 3.61% (00:02.67)
7 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:13.71 0.20% (00:00.15)
8 Eilidh Purves 13 Winsford 01:14.29 4.44% (00:03.45)
9 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:14.59 -6.72% (00:04.70)
10 Suzannah Freeman 13 Winsford 01:17.00 -0.46% (00:00.35)
11 Abigail Ridgard 13 Crewe Flyers 01:21.91 -1.81% (00:01.46)
12 Hannah Burt 13 Alsager 01:29.68 0.36% (00:00.32)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford 01:07.27 -0.37% (00:00.25)
2 Stephanie James 14 Bebington 01:07.33 1.81% (00:01.24)
3 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 01:08.17 3.55% (00:02.51)
4 Katelyn Murray 14 Winsford 01:10.72 -2.33% (00:01.61)
5 Lilli Tomkinson 14 Crewe Flyers 01:10.75 -2.58% (00:01.78)
6 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford 01:15.33 -0.80% (00:00.60)
7 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:15.51 -3.47% (00:02.53)
8 Lara Wilson 14 Satellite 01:21.77 2.27% (00:01.90)
9 Nia Jones 14 ASKA Chester 01:27.30 -8.25% (00:06.65)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:11.58 -0.79% (00:00.56)
2 Mari-Loek Wagenaar 15 ASKA Chester 01:18.32 0.89% (00:00.70)
3 Victoria Symes 15 ASKA Chester 01:18.39 1.12% (00:00.89)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 12 Winsford 01:06.55 0.19% (00:00.13)
2 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford 01:07.27 -0.37% (00:00.25)
3 Stephanie James 14 Bebington 01:07.33 1.81% (00:01.24)
4 Ellie Davies 14 Winsford 01:08.17 3.55% (00:02.51)
5 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington 01:09.05 1.22% (00:00.85)
6 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 01:09.07 0.65% (00:00.45)
7 Jessica Bradley 13 Winsford 01:09.57 -1.15% (00:00.79)
8 Erin More O'ferrall 13 Satellite 01:09.93 2.37% (00:01.70)
9 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:10.27 0.66% (00:00.47)
10 Katelyn Murray 14 Winsford 01:10.72 -2.33% (00:01.61)
11 Lilli Tomkinson 14 Crewe Flyers 01:10.75 -2.58% (00:01.78)
12 Chloe Bott 13 Winsford 01:10.80 1.72% (00:01.24)
13 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers 01:11.36 3.61% (00:02.67)
14 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:11.58 -0.79% (00:00.56)
15 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford 01:12.32 0.66% (00:00.48)
16 Molly Gilkison 13 Satellite 01:13.71 0.20% (00:00.15)
17 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:14.16 11.26% (00:09.41)
17 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford 01:14.16 0.96% (00:00.72)
19 Eilidh Purves 13 Winsford 01:14.29 4.44% (00:03.45)
20 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington 01:14.51 1.34% (00:01.01)
21 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite 01:14.59 -6.72% (00:04.70)
22 Alice Mitchell 12 Alsager 01:15.16 -5.33% (00:03.80)
23 Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford 01:15.18 -1.36% (00:01.01)
24 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford 01:15.33 -0.80% (00:00.60)
25 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:15.51 -3.47% (00:02.53)
26 Charlotte Mullett 12 Winsford 01:15.72 0.12% (00:00.09)
27 Lois Inch 11 Winsford 01:16.35 1.01% (00:00.78)
28 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 01:16.92 0.86% (00:00.67)
29 Suzannah Freeman 13 Winsford 01:17.00 -0.46% (00:00.35)
30 Freya Thomas 12 Satellite 01:17.67 0.73% (00:00.57)
31 Mari-Loek Wagenaar 15 ASKA Chester 01:18.32 0.89% (00:00.70)
32 Victoria Symes 15 ASKA Chester 01:18.39 1.12% (00:00.89)
33 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford 01:18.64 2.61% (00:02.11)
34 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite 01:18.97 -0.01% (00:00.01)
35 Emily Wynne 10 Bebington 01:19.04 1.54% (00:01.24)
36 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 01:21.06 -1.24% (00:00.99)
37 Nyree Peach 9 Bebington 01:21.46 2.80% (00:02.35)
38 Lara Wilson 14 Satellite 01:21.77 2.27% (00:01.90)
39 Abigail Ridgard 13 Crewe Flyers 01:21.91 -1.81% (00:01.46)
40 Freya Artell 11 Winsford 01:22.83 2.55% (00:02.17)
41 Sophie Bott 11 Winsford 01:23.14 -0.57% (00:00.47)
42 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:23.16 1.18% (00:00.99)
43 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 01:23.22 -1.35% (00:01.11)
44 Lucy Naylor 12 ASKA Chester 01:25.58 -3.27% (00:02.71)
45 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford 01:26.50 0.00% (00:00.00)
46 Grace Whalley 12 Satellite 01:27.12 4.58% (00:04.18)
47 Nia Jones 14 ASKA Chester 01:27.30 -8.25% (00:06.65)
48 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:27.40 2.41% (00:02.16)
49 Adriana Rodriguez 12 Satellite 01:28.32 9.88% (00:09.68)
50 Hannah Burt 13 Alsager 01:29.68 0.36% (00:00.32)
51 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:29.98 0.00% (00:00.00)
52 Olivia Robbins 10 Alsager 01:30.55 4.68% (00:04.45)
53 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager 01:32.05 6.55% (00:06.45)
54 Freya Carnell 11 Satellite 01:32.07 2.72% (00:02.57)
55 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:33.98 4.46% (00:04.39)
56 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 01:35.50 1.57% (00:01.52)
57 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:35.65 0.23% (00:00.22)
58 Eleanor Saunders 10 Alsager 01:35.87 0.65% (00:00.63)
59 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:39.58 0.00% (00:00.00)
60 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 01:39.76 8.56% (00:09.34)
61 Zinnia Angus 10 Winsford 01:44.94 4.60% (00:05.06)
62 Lucy Dixon 9 Winsford 01:52.31 0.00% (00:00.00)
63 Emma Ashcroft 9 Alsager 02:00.29 3.77% (00:04.71)
64 Evie Henshall 10 Winsford 02:01.98 -1.65% (00:01.98)
Alexandra Owen-hatfield 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Francesca Owen-hatfield 9 ASKA Chester Did not compete