Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford
45.58
0.42% (00:00.19)
2 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
56.56
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Alisha Lomas 9 Satellite
01:03.02
2.45% (00:01.58)
4 Emma Ashcroft 9 Alsager
01:16.27
-5.93% (00:04.27)
Francesca Owen-Hatfield 9 ASKA Chester Did not compete
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emily Wynne 10 Bebington
36.77
3.72% (00:01.42)
2 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford
41.71
7.88% (00:03.57)
3 Aster Mccann 10 ASKA Chester
43.55
-11.75% (00:04.58)
4 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford
44.83
7.30% (00:03.53)
5 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
45.37
-2.62% (00:01.16)
6 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
47.91
7.37% (00:03.81)
7 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford
49.74
0.10% (00:00.05)
8 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite
52.66
5.71% (00:03.19)
9 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager
53.43
13.93% (00:08.65)
10 Mia Atherton 10 Alsager
54.41
22.27% (00:15.59)
11 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite
54.70
-3.62% (00:01.91)
12 Eleanor Saunders 10 Alsager
55.31
-2.75% (00:01.48)
13 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester
01:00.15
33.17% (00:29.85)
14 Eleanor Reid 10 Alsager
01:28.26
-10.33% (00:08.26)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford
37.98
-0.03% (00:00.01)
2 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford
38.08
-5.87% (00:02.11)
3 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford
38.26
1.29% (00:00.50)
4 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington
38.33
0.54% (00:00.21)
5 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
46.75
6.67% (00:03.34)
6 Freya Carnell 11 Satellite
47.26
9.69% (00:05.07)
7 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford
50.23
0.24% (00:00.12)
8 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford
51.54
4.24% (00:02.28)
9 Evelyn Whittaker 11 Bebington
52.18
5.97% (00:03.31)
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
36.88
8.46% (00:03.41)
2 Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford
37.47
2.06% (00:00.79)
3 Laila O'neill 12 Bebington
37.89
1.89% (00:00.73)
4 Isobel Rowe 12 Bebington
40.02
-1.96% (00:00.77)
5 Alice Mitchell 12 Alsager
41.32
-7.58% (00:02.91)
6 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford
42.14
0.21% (00:00.09)
7 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite
42.41
-3.09% (00:01.27)
8 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford
46.95
-5.48% (00:02.44)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers
34.20
4.55% (00:01.63)
2 Eilidh Purves 13 Winsford
34.57
1.45% (00:00.51)
3 Sophie Grindley 13 Winsford
34.66
0.32% (00:00.11)
4 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington
35.50
1.61% (00:00.58)
5 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
36.60
-1.92% (00:00.69)
6 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
41.34
0.46% (00:00.19)
7 Suzannah Freeman 13 Winsford
43.46
-5.00% (00:02.07)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford
33.77
-0.66% (00:00.22)
2 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
38.95
2.50% (00:01.00)
3 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
39.32
-2.82% (00:01.08)
4 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
39.90
-3.10% (00:01.20)
5 Nia Jones 14 ASKA Chester
43.58
-8.25% (00:03.32)
6 Lara Wilson 14 Satellite
44.12
2.99% (00:01.36)
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abbey Brown 16 Winsford
33.14
-0.58% (00:00.19)
2 Abbie Gifford 16 ASKA Chester
34.26
-1.87% (00:00.63)
3 Abigail George 15 Winsford
35.44
-4.73% (00:01.60)
4 Ebony Oldfield 15 Satellite
38.04
1.17% (00:00.45)
5 Emma Siggs 15 Bebington
38.48
-1.64% (00:00.62)
6 Ella Booth 15 Winsford
38.50
-3.24% (00:01.21)
7 Victoria Symes 15 ASKA Chester
41.42
3.45% (00:01.48)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abbey Brown 16 Winsford
33.14
-0.58% (00:00.19)
2 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford
33.77
-0.66% (00:00.22)
3 Chloe Aitken 13 Crewe Flyers
34.20
4.55% (00:01.63)
4 Abbie Gifford 16 ASKA Chester
34.26
-1.87% (00:00.63)
5 Eilidh Purves 13 Winsford
34.57
1.45% (00:00.51)
6 Sophie Grindley 13 Winsford
34.66
0.32% (00:00.11)
7 Abigail George 15 Winsford
35.44
-4.73% (00:01.60)
8 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington
35.50
1.61% (00:00.58)
9 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
36.60
-1.92% (00:00.69)
10 Emily Wynne 10 Bebington
36.77
3.72% (00:01.42)
11 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
36.88
8.46% (00:03.41)
12 Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford
37.47
2.06% (00:00.79)
13 Laila O'neill 12 Bebington
37.89
1.89% (00:00.73)
14 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford
37.98
-0.03% (00:00.01)
15 Ebony Oldfield 15 Satellite
38.04
1.17% (00:00.45)
16 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford
38.08
-5.87% (00:02.11)
17 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford
38.26
1.29% (00:00.50)
18 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington
38.33
0.54% (00:00.21)
19 Emma Siggs 15 Bebington
38.48
-1.64% (00:00.62)
20 Ella Booth 15 Winsford
38.50
-3.24% (00:01.21)
21 Alexandra Inch 14 Winsford
38.95
2.50% (00:01.00)
22 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
39.32
-2.82% (00:01.08)
23 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
39.90
-3.10% (00:01.20)
24 Isobel Rowe 12 Bebington
40.02
-1.96% (00:00.77)
25 Alice Mitchell 12 Alsager
41.32
-7.58% (00:02.91)
26 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester
41.34
0.46% (00:00.19)
27 Victoria Symes 15 ASKA Chester
41.42
3.45% (00:01.48)
28 Megan Rickels 10 Winsford
41.71
7.88% (00:03.57)
29 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford
42.14
0.21% (00:00.09)
30 Lucy Hammond 12 Satellite
42.41
-3.09% (00:01.27)
31 Suzannah Freeman 13 Winsford
43.46
-5.00% (00:02.07)
32 Aster Mccann 10 ASKA Chester
43.55
-11.75% (00:04.58)
33 Nia Jones 14 ASKA Chester
43.58
-8.25% (00:03.32)
34 Lara Wilson 14 Satellite
44.12
2.99% (00:01.36)
35 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford
44.83
7.30% (00:03.53)
36 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester
45.37
-2.62% (00:01.16)
37 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford
45.58
0.42% (00:00.19)
38 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester
46.75
6.67% (00:03.34)
39 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford
46.95
-5.48% (00:02.44)
40 Freya Carnell 11 Satellite
47.26
9.69% (00:05.07)
41 Milly Venning 10 Winsford
47.91
7.37% (00:03.81)
42 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford
49.74
0.10% (00:00.05)
43 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford
50.23
0.24% (00:00.12)
44 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford
51.54
4.24% (00:02.28)
45 Evelyn Whittaker 11 Bebington
52.18
5.97% (00:03.31)
46 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite
52.66
5.71% (00:03.19)
47 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager
53.43
13.93% (00:08.65)
48 Mia Atherton 10 Alsager
54.41
22.27% (00:15.59)
49 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite
54.70
-3.62% (00:01.91)
50 Eleanor Saunders 10 Alsager
55.31
-2.75% (00:01.48)
51 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford
56.56
0.00% (00:00.00)
52 Hayden Lloyd 10 ASKA Chester
01:00.15
33.17% (00:29.85)
53 Alisha Lomas 9 Satellite
01:03.02
2.45% (00:01.58)
54 Emma Ashcroft 9 Alsager
01:16.27
-5.93% (00:04.27)
55 Eleanor Reid 10 Alsager
01:28.26
-10.33% (00:08.26)
Francesca Owen-Hatfield 9 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Daisy Walters 11 Crewe Flyers Did not compete