Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:56.99 1.78% (00:02.12)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Tom Large 10 Alsager 01:41.82 -3.20% (00:03.16)
2 Finlay Parkinson 10 Winsford 01:47.72 7.07% (00:08.19)
3 Jack Harmer 10 Satellite 01:51.83 -3.24% (00:03.51)
4 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford 02:07.11 -0.06% (00:00.07)
5 Rory Mallinson 10 ASKA Chester 02:10.14 -4.11% (00:05.14)
6 Joshua Jarvis 10 Winsford 02:22.92 -6.09% (00:08.21)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Paul 11 Ormskirk 01:45.88 0.32% (00:00.34)
2 Anton Ward-Christopher 11 Crewe Flyers 01:57.47 1.20% (00:01.43)
Harvey James 11 Winsford Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lewis Turner 12 Winsford 01:31.14 5.01% (00:04.81)
2 William James 12 Winsford 01:37.99 2.40% (00:02.41)
3 Cameron Morley 12 Winsford 01:42.46 -4.70% (00:04.60)
4 Samuel Ackley 12 Alsager 01:44.33 -0.92% (00:00.95)
Adam Wright 12 Winsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 13 Winsford 01:21.68 5.89% (00:05.11)
2 William Hough 13 Bebington 01:34.46 2.92% (00:02.84)
3 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:34.94 -5.49% (00:04.94)
4 Ethan Marshall 13 Satellite 01:36.35 -7.58% (00:06.79)
5 Cody Scragg 13 Alsager 01:38.79 2.45% (00:02.48)
6 Toby Sykes 13 Winsford 02:07.01 -5.84% (00:07.01)
Phil Hettwer 13 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Theo Oliver 13 Winsford Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Oscar Jolliffe 14 Winsford 01:23.89 -1.46% (00:01.21)
2 Harrison Dring 14 ASKA Chester 01:39.03 12.31% (00:13.90)
3 Tommy Brockley 14 Alsager 01:40.74 -2.06% (00:02.03)
Jack Twigge 14 Alsager Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 13 Winsford 01:21.68 5.89% (00:05.11)
2 Oscar Jolliffe 14 Winsford 01:23.89 -1.46% (00:01.21)
3 Lewis Turner 12 Winsford 01:31.14 5.01% (00:04.81)
4 William Hough 13 Bebington 01:34.46 2.92% (00:02.84)
5 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite 01:34.94 -5.49% (00:04.94)
6 Ethan Marshall 13 Satellite 01:36.35 -7.58% (00:06.79)
7 William James 12 Winsford 01:37.99 2.40% (00:02.41)
8 Cody Scragg 13 Alsager 01:38.79 2.45% (00:02.48)
9 Harrison Dring 14 ASKA Chester 01:39.03 12.31% (00:13.90)
10 Tommy Brockley 14 Alsager 01:40.74 -2.06% (00:02.03)
11 Tom Large 10 Alsager 01:41.82 -3.20% (00:03.16)
12 Cameron Morley 12 Winsford 01:42.46 -4.70% (00:04.60)
13 Samuel Ackley 12 Alsager 01:44.33 -0.92% (00:00.95)
14 Benjamin Paul 11 Ormskirk 01:45.88 0.32% (00:00.34)
15 Finlay Parkinson 10 Winsford 01:47.72 7.07% (00:08.19)
16 Jack Harmer 10 Satellite 01:51.83 -3.24% (00:03.51)
17 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford 01:56.99 1.78% (00:02.12)
18 Anton Ward-Christopher 11 Crewe Flyers 01:57.47 1.20% (00:01.43)
19 Toby Sykes 13 Winsford 02:07.01 -5.84% (00:07.01)
20 Conor Jackson 10 Winsford 02:07.11 -0.06% (00:00.07)
21 Rory Mallinson 10 ASKA Chester 02:10.14 -4.11% (00:05.14)
22 Joshua Jarvis 10 Winsford 02:22.92 -6.09% (00:08.21)
Phil Hettwer 13 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Jack Twigge 14 Alsager Did not compete
Harvey James 11 Winsford Did not compete
Adam Wright 12 Winsford Did not compete
Theo Oliver 13 Winsford Did not compete