Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Nyree Peach 9 Bebington 01:35.61 3.87% (00:03.85)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 01:36.74 -2.54% (00:02.40)
3 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:44.69 -0.04% (00:00.04)
4 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:51.59 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Isabelle Hilton 9 Winsford 01:53.55 15.89% (00:21.45)
6 Alisha Lomas 9 Satellite 02:06.18 16.78% (00:25.44)
7 Emma Ashcroft 9 Alsager 02:17.81 -6.01% (00:07.81)
Francesca Owen-Hatfield 9 ASKA Chester Did not compete
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Aster Mccann 10 ASKA Chester 01:29.58 1.66% (00:01.51)
2 Zara Comb 10 Satellite 01:33.14 3.08% (00:02.96)
3 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford 01:36.85 -12.55% (00:10.80)
4 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester 01:42.33 6.97% (00:07.67)
5 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager 01:42.36 3.15% (00:03.33)
6 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:42.68 1.41% (00:01.47)
7 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:44.24 10.72% (00:12.51)
8 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:50.51 7.73% (00:09.26)
9 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 01:50.57 4.25% (00:04.91)
10 Eleanor Saunders 10 Alsager 01:51.44 -4.67% (00:04.97)
11 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 01:51.99 -1.21% (00:01.34)
12 Natasha Ikin 10 Winsford 01:59.93 2.42% (00:02.98)
13 Louise Ackley 10 Alsager 02:24.73 0.56% (00:00.81)
14 Eleanor Reid 10 Alsager 02:27.24 11.75% (00:19.61)
Zinnia Angus 10 Winsford Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford 01:22.99 3.34% (00:02.87)
2 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington 01:23.20 1.42% (00:01.20)
3 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford 01:24.53 -3.01% (00:02.47)
4 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 01:24.88 4.07% (00:03.60)
5 Lois Inch 11 Winsford 01:26.64 2.44% (00:02.17)
6 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:36.05 5.02% (00:05.08)
7 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 01:41.79 11.25% (00:12.90)
8 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester 01:41.82 15.15% (00:18.18)
9 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:43.12 3.93% (00:04.22)
10 Freya Carnell 11 Satellite 01:45.23 2.72% (00:02.94)
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 12 Winsford 01:17.20 3.37% (00:02.69)
2 Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford 01:21.85 0.82% (00:00.68)
3 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 01:22.35 -0.87% (00:00.71)
4 Harriet Carss 12 Winsford 01:22.50 5.54% (00:04.84)
5 Charlotte Mullett 12 Winsford 01:25.42 3.55% (00:03.14)
6 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:29.05 8.26% (00:08.02)
7 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 01:31.07 2.24% (00:02.09)
8 Lucy Naylor 12 ASKA Chester 01:33.22 6.78% (00:06.78)
9 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:35.67 4.72% (00:04.74)
Laila O'neill 12 Bebington Did not compete
Alice Mitchell 12 Alsager Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kiera Wiseman 13 Alsager 01:15.67 4.49% (00:03.56)
2 Sophie Grindley 13 Winsford 01:17.83 0.88% (00:00.69)
3 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:19.44 4.20% (00:03.48)
4 Jessica Bradley 13 Winsford 01:20.18 3.79% (00:03.16)
5 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington 01:21.96 0.57% (00:00.47)
6 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 13 LiverpoolPen 01:26.15 3.59% (00:03.21)
7 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester 01:35.67 6.90% (00:07.09)
Eilidh Purves 13 Winsford Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford 01:15.95 0.52% (00:00.40)
2 Stephanie James 14 Bebington 01:16.65 4.19% (00:03.35)
3 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:23.68 0.65% (00:00.55)
4 Katelyn Murray 14 Winsford 01:24.94 -4.81% (00:03.90)
5 Nia Jones 14 ASKA Chester 01:35.58 -6.00% (00:05.41)
Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Open (15/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:21.55 -1.14% (00:00.92)
2 Abbie Gifford 16 ASKA Chester 01:22.34 -2.68% (00:02.15)
3 Ella Booth 15 Winsford 01:25.32 -3.49% (00:02.88)
4 Ebony Oldfield 15 Satellite 01:25.67 3.01% (00:02.66)
5 Claudia Rodriguez 15 Satellite 01:25.89 6.15% (00:05.63)
6 Victoria Symes 15 ASKA Chester 01:31.30 3.02% (00:02.84)
7 Mari-Loek Wagenaar 15 ASKA Chester 01:33.38 -1.13% (00:01.04)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kiera Wiseman 13 Alsager 01:15.67 4.49% (00:03.56)
2 Charlotte Thomson 14 Winsford 01:15.95 0.52% (00:00.40)
3 Stephanie James 14 Bebington 01:16.65 4.19% (00:03.35)
4 Sophie George 12 Winsford 01:17.20 3.37% (00:02.69)
5 Sophie Grindley 13 Winsford 01:17.83 0.88% (00:00.69)
6 Isobel Whittle 13 Winsford 01:19.44 4.20% (00:03.48)
7 Jessica Bradley 13 Winsford 01:20.18 3.79% (00:03.16)
8 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:21.55 -1.14% (00:00.92)
9 Natalie Wilson 12 Winsford 01:21.85 0.82% (00:00.68)
10 Cerys Peach 13 Bebington 01:21.96 0.57% (00:00.47)
11 Abbie Gifford 16 ASKA Chester 01:22.34 -2.68% (00:02.15)
12 Lana Booth 12 Winsford 01:22.35 -0.87% (00:00.71)
13 Harriet Carss 12 Winsford 01:22.50 5.54% (00:04.84)
14 Eden Mankee 11 Winsford 01:22.99 3.34% (00:02.87)
15 Sofia Morgan 11 Bebington 01:23.20 1.42% (00:01.20)
16 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite 01:23.68 0.65% (00:00.55)
17 Erin Hardy 11 Winsford 01:24.53 -3.01% (00:02.47)
18 Alissa Clarke 11 Winsford 01:24.88 4.07% (00:03.60)
19 Katelyn Murray 14 Winsford 01:24.94 -4.81% (00:03.90)
20 Ella Booth 15 Winsford 01:25.32 -3.49% (00:02.88)
21 Charlotte Mullett 12 Winsford 01:25.42 3.55% (00:03.14)
22 Ebony Oldfield 15 Satellite 01:25.67 3.01% (00:02.66)
23 Claudia Rodriguez 15 Satellite 01:25.89 6.15% (00:05.63)
24 Meghan Sandhu-Ellard 13 LiverpoolPen 01:26.15 3.59% (00:03.21)
25 Lois Inch 11 Winsford 01:26.64 2.44% (00:02.17)
26 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite 01:29.05 8.26% (00:08.02)
27 Aster Mccann 10 ASKA Chester 01:29.58 1.66% (00:01.51)
28 Alicia Thomson 12 Winsford 01:31.07 2.24% (00:02.09)
29 Victoria Symes 15 ASKA Chester 01:31.30 3.02% (00:02.84)
30 Zara Comb 10 Satellite 01:33.14 3.08% (00:02.96)
31 Lucy Naylor 12 ASKA Chester 01:33.22 6.78% (00:06.78)
32 Mari-Loek Wagenaar 15 ASKA Chester 01:33.38 -1.13% (00:01.04)
33 Nia Jones 14 ASKA Chester 01:35.58 -6.00% (00:05.41)
34 Nyree Peach 9 Bebington 01:35.61 3.87% (00:03.85)
35 Holly Gifford 13 ASKA Chester 01:35.67 6.90% (00:07.09)
35 Olivia Burgoine 12 Winsford 01:35.67 4.72% (00:04.74)
37 Caitlin Fonseca 11 Winsford 01:36.05 5.02% (00:05.08)
38 Amelia Fitzgerald 9 Winsford 01:36.74 -2.54% (00:02.40)
39 Ruby Thomas 10 Winsford 01:36.85 -12.55% (00:10.80)
40 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 01:41.79 11.25% (00:12.90)
41 Erin Beasley 11 ASKA Chester 01:41.82 15.15% (00:18.18)
42 Kate Longden 10 ASKA Chester 01:42.33 6.97% (00:07.67)
43 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 10 Alsager 01:42.36 3.15% (00:03.33)
44 Milly Venning 10 Winsford 01:42.68 1.41% (00:01.47)
45 Isabella Stubbs 11 Winsford 01:43.12 3.93% (00:04.22)
46 Rebecca Line 10 Winsford 01:44.24 10.72% (00:12.51)
47 Isabelle Fletcher 9 Winsford 01:44.69 -0.04% (00:00.04)
48 Freya Carnell 11 Satellite 01:45.23 2.72% (00:02.94)
49 Charlie Barratt 10 Winsford 01:50.51 7.73% (00:09.26)
50 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite 01:50.57 4.25% (00:04.91)
51 Eleanor Saunders 10 Alsager 01:51.44 -4.67% (00:04.97)
52 Penelope Harrison 9 Winsford 01:51.59 0.00% (00:00.00)
53 Georgia Smalley 10 Satellite 01:51.99 -1.21% (00:01.34)
54 Isabelle Hilton 9 Winsford 01:53.55 15.89% (00:21.45)
55 Natasha Ikin 10 Winsford 01:59.93 2.42% (00:02.98)
56 Alisha Lomas 9 Satellite 02:06.18 16.78% (00:25.44)
57 Emma Ashcroft 9 Alsager 02:17.81 -6.01% (00:07.81)
58 Louise Ackley 10 Alsager 02:24.73 0.56% (00:00.81)
59 Eleanor Reid 10 Alsager 02:27.24 11.75% (00:19.61)
Alice Mitchell 12 Alsager Did not compete
Laila O'neill 12 Bebington Did not compete
Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Eilidh Purves 13 Winsford Did not compete
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Francesca Owen-Hatfield 9 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Zinnia Angus 10 Winsford Did not compete