Results

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford
43.30
8.78% (00:04.17)
2 Joshua Paul 9 Ormskirk
50.29
5.49% (00:02.92)
3 Ciaran Turner 9 Winsford
53.54
-1.27% (00:00.67)
Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Parkinson 10 Winsford
38.69
-0.68% (00:00.26)
2 Jack Harmer 10 Satellite
40.64
-3.15% (00:01.24)
3 George Plant 10 Crewe Flyers
42.94
0.92% (00:00.40)
4 Isaac Longshaw 10 Alsager
51.72
16.58% (00:10.28)
5 Daniel Richardson 10 Winsford
53.46
8.21% (00:04.78)
6 Wiktor Szczeplocki 10 Crewe Flyers
01:05.07
-6.67% (00:04.07)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Line 11 Winsford
35.75
0.53% (00:00.19)
2 Benjamin Paul 11 Ormskirk
39.67
-3.85% (00:01.47)
3 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford
41.67
2.00% (00:00.85)
4 Jack Stenton 11 Bebington
54.80
9.11% (00:05.49)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Lewis Turner 12 Winsford
33.58
2.78% (00:00.96)
2 Matthew Dowd 12 Ramsbottom
34.87
1.50% (00:00.53)
3 Cameron Morley 12 Winsford
35.57
5.92% (00:02.24)
4 Samuel Ackley 12 Alsager
39.30
9.20% (00:03.98)
5 Ross Hanley 12 Crewe Flyers
45.42
1.28% (00:00.59)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Kud 13 Winsford
31.31
0.38% (00:00.12)
2 Ethan Marshall 13 Satellite
36.21
-2.14% (00:00.76)
3 Patrick Horsefield 13 ASKA Chester
36.47
7.39% (00:02.91)
4 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite
39.80
9.55% (00:04.20)
5 William Hough 13 Bebington
42.62
2.23% (00:00.97)
6 Daniel Billington 13 Satellite
42.68
-1.69% (00:00.71)
7 Eliott Jones 13 Alsager
45.26
10.31% (00:05.20)
8 Cody Scragg 13 Alsager
47.98
-4.10% (00:01.89)
9 Toby Sykes 13 Winsford
53.51
10.64% (00:06.37)
Theo Oliver 13 Winsford Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford
30.60
0.26% (00:00.08)
2 Tommy Brockley 14 Alsager
38.92
-0.96% (00:00.37)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Carss 14 Winsford
30.60
0.26% (00:00.08)
2 Thomas Kud 13 Winsford
31.31
0.38% (00:00.12)
3 Lewis Turner 12 Winsford
33.58
2.78% (00:00.96)
4 Matthew Dowd 12 Ramsbottom
34.87
1.50% (00:00.53)
5 Cameron Morley 12 Winsford
35.57
5.92% (00:02.24)
6 William Line 11 Winsford
35.75
0.53% (00:00.19)
7 Ethan Marshall 13 Satellite
36.21
-2.14% (00:00.76)
8 Patrick Horsefield 13 ASKA Chester
36.47
7.39% (00:02.91)
9 Finlay Parkinson 10 Winsford
38.69
-0.68% (00:00.26)
10 Tommy Brockley 14 Alsager
38.92
-0.96% (00:00.37)
11 Samuel Ackley 12 Alsager
39.30
9.20% (00:03.98)
12 Benjamin Paul 11 Ormskirk
39.67
-3.85% (00:01.47)
13 Oliver Dennis 13 Satellite
39.80
9.55% (00:04.20)
14 Jack Harmer 10 Satellite
40.64
-3.15% (00:01.24)
15 Christian Lowndes 11 Winsford
41.67
2.00% (00:00.85)
16 William Hough 13 Bebington
42.62
2.23% (00:00.97)
17 Daniel Billington 13 Satellite
42.68
-1.69% (00:00.71)
18 George Plant 10 Crewe Flyers
42.94
0.92% (00:00.40)
19 Joseph Mather 9 Winsford
43.30
8.78% (00:04.17)
20 Eliott Jones 13 Alsager
45.26
10.31% (00:05.20)
21 Ross Hanley 12 Crewe Flyers
45.42
1.28% (00:00.59)
22 Cody Scragg 13 Alsager
47.98
-4.10% (00:01.89)
23 Joshua Paul 9 Ormskirk
50.29
5.49% (00:02.92)
24 Isaac Longshaw 10 Alsager
51.72
16.58% (00:10.28)
25 Daniel Richardson 10 Winsford
53.46
8.21% (00:04.78)
26 Toby Sykes 13 Winsford
53.51
10.64% (00:06.37)
27 Ciaran Turner 9 Winsford
53.54
-1.27% (00:00.67)
28 Jack Stenton 11 Bebington
54.80
9.11% (00:05.49)
29 Wiktor Szczeplocki 10 Crewe Flyers
01:05.07
-6.67% (00:04.07)
Theo Oliver 13 Winsford Did not compete
Cillian Wilkes 9 Winsford Disqualified