Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek 02:37.11 3.47% (00:05.64)
1 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph 02:53.58 2.68% (00:04.78)
2 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo 02:53.66 7.14% (00:13.36)
3 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach 03:00.02 4.37% (00:08.23)
4 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 03:01.87 6.13% (00:11.87)
5 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite 03:22.07 18.52% (00:45.93)
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo 02:32.98 0.14% (00:00.22)
1 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 02:36.67 6.37% (00:10.66)
2 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 02:36.73 2.94% (00:04.74)
3 Iyla-mae Mcevoy 10 Stockport Mo 02:41.03 -4.93% (00:07.57)
4 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 02:41.15 7.91% (00:13.85)
2 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo 02:44.81 0.55% (00:00.91)
3 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro 02:45.93 5.55% (00:09.75)
4 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo 02:52.17 4.84% (00:08.76)
5 Sam Sigley 10 Leek 02:53.17 1.82% (00:03.21)
5 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 02:56.47 1.73% (00:03.11)
6 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 02:57.33 5.22% (00:09.76)
7 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 02:58.71 1.04% (00:01.88)
6 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 03:03.79 7.70% (00:15.33)
8 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford 03:05.88 8.32% (00:16.87)
7 George Francis Benson 10 Stockport Mo 03:09.89 4.03% (00:07.98)
8 Monty King 10 Biddulph 03:10.52 9.52% (00:20.04)
9 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley 03:17.72 16.03% (00:37.74)
10 Evie Dargue 10 Leek 03:18.55 4.52% (00:09.39)
9 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen 03:30.70 -1.18% (00:02.46)
10 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford 03:32.42 0.96% (00:02.05)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 02:29.14 1.30% (00:01.96)
1 Tyler Holland 11 Wrexham 02:32.82 -0.86% (00:01.31)
2 Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford 02:33.03 1.94% (00:03.02)
2 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite 02:39.00 2.63% (00:04.29)
3 Nyree Peach 11 Bebington 02:44.69 3.82% (00:06.54)
3 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers 02:45.15 9.26% (00:16.85)
4 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley 02:45.57 6.19% (00:10.92)
4 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo 02:45.86 6.79% (00:12.08)
5 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 02:46.70 4.17% (00:07.26)
5 Henry Ball 11 Winsford 02:47.21 -5.11% (00:08.13)
6 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow 02:47.83 7.28% (00:13.17)
7 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 02:50.40 7.68% (00:14.17)
6 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford 02:52.69 5.01% (00:09.10)
6 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite 02:52.69 10.22% (00:19.66)
8 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham 03:00.78 11.60% (00:23.72)
8 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari 03:02.63 9.17% (00:18.43)
9 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford 03:03.86 17.19% (00:38.16)
10 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite 03:06.50 4.37% (00:08.53)
11 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham 03:08.88 3.94% (00:07.75)
9 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek 03:10.68 4.98% (00:10.00)
12 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager 03:13.22 6.20% (00:12.78)
13 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite 03:13.52 5.70% (00:11.69)
14 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers 03:14.55 4.49% (00:09.15)
15 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek 03:17.46 4.71% (00:09.76)
10 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley 03:19.44 7.84% (00:16.96)
16 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton 03:21.40 17.05% (00:41.39)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Oliver Crooks 12 Bolton Metro 02:16.68 1.70% (00:02.37)
1 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:21.96 0.85% (00:01.21)
2 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager 02:25.09 2.01% (00:02.98)
2 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo 02:25.95 5.62% (00:08.69)
3 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari 02:30.39 5.92% (00:09.47)
4 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 02:30.40 7.01% (00:11.33)
5 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo 02:31.19 11.59% (00:19.82)
3 Evie Blackburn 12 Knutsford 02:31.61 1.52% (00:02.34)
6 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 02:32.03 3.73% (00:05.89)
7 Adam Brown 12 Winsford 02:32.78 4.96% (00:07.98)
8 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley 02:33.33 3.95% (00:06.31)
9 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals 02:33.76 7.33% (00:12.16)
4 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:35.94 -0.85% (00:01.31)
5 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 02:36.61 12.52% (00:22.42)
10 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers 02:36.86 2.44% (00:03.93)
6 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 02:37.83 5.73% (00:09.60)
7 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals 02:39.91 3.37% (00:05.58)
8 Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley 02:40.83 4.21% (00:07.06)
11 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach 02:43.85 8.15% (00:14.54)
9 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo 02:43.93 -0.94% (00:01.52)
10 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen 02:44.10 3.28% (00:05.56)
12 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers 02:45.10 4.01% (00:06.90)
13 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 02:46.43 5.61% (00:09.90)
14 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek 02:56.03 3.81% (00:06.97)
11 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 03:03.14 9.82% (00:19.94)
12 Amber Young 12 Winsford 03:05.35 6.81% (00:13.54)
13 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite 03:17.83 11.31% (00:25.24)
14 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford 03:49.07 8.96% (00:22.55)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager 02:14.95 1.62% (00:02.22)
2 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 02:15.90 1.73% (00:02.39)
3 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers 02:16.98 0.09% (00:00.12)
4 Ben Clayton 13 Halton 02:18.46 0.68% (00:00.95)
5 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo 02:18.52 4.16% (00:06.01)
1 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers 02:23.14 6.05% (00:09.21)
6 William Line 13 Winsford 02:23.34 2.46% (00:03.61)
2 Erin Hardy 13 Winsford 02:28.00 -0.80% (00:01.18)
3 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 02:29.39 8.09% (00:13.15)
7 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari 02:32.02 5.95% (00:09.62)
7 Ross Hanley 13 Winsford 02:32.02 -3.44% (00:05.05)
4 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite 02:33.41 0.75% (00:01.16)
9 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite 02:33.96 12.27% (00:21.54)
5 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow 02:34.14 -1.60% (00:02.42)
6 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite 02:34.29 0.70% (00:01.09)
7 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals 02:34.98 5.15% (00:08.42)
8 Ella King 13 Biddulph 02:37.11 2.53% (00:04.08)
10 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley 02:37.16 3.24% (00:05.27)
9 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro 02:38.46 0.80% (00:01.27)
11 Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo 02:38.94 4.11% (00:06.82)
10 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite 02:40.05 0.87% (00:01.41)
12 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham 02:41.31 10.68% (00:19.29)
11 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 02:50.00 -1.04% (00:01.75)
Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek Did not compete
Florence Daw 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 George Young 14 Winsford 02:12.83 -0.79% (00:01.04)
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:15.38 1.05% (00:01.44)
2 Sophie Buckley 14 Halton 02:17.33 2.26% (00:03.17)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 02:17.60 0.13% (00:00.18)
4 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 02:17.98 0.94% (00:01.31)
2 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers 02:18.81 1.39% (00:01.96)
5 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite 02:19.15 4.34% (00:06.32)
6 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:22.81 1.82% (00:02.65)
3 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari 02:23.08 4.87% (00:07.32)
7 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 02:24.11 3.00% (00:04.45)
8 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals 02:26.22 -1.11% (00:01.60)
4 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley 02:26.86 2.44% (00:03.68)
9 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo 02:27.62 -2.57% (00:03.70)
10 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 02:27.94 0.61% (00:00.91)
11 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 02:29.59 -1.20% (00:01.77)
5 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 02:32.55 2.47% (00:03.87)
12 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford 02:42.39 -3.58% (00:05.61)
13 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo 02:43.65 -2.31% (00:03.69)
14 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager 02:44.57 1.76% (00:02.95)
15 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager 02:54.56 2.28% (00:04.08)
16 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo 02:56.18 0.96% (00:01.71)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite 02:09.15 0.02% (00:00.02)
2 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 02:13.06 1.25% (00:01.69)
1 Jodi Louise Kynaston 15 Chirk 02:23.02 -2.13% (00:02.98)
2 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 02:24.33 -1.11% (00:01.59)
3 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo 02:43.89 -1.62% (00:02.62)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 James Watson 20 Crewe Flyers 01:56.40 -3.49% (00:03.93)
2 Ethan Wright 17 Winsford 01:58.80 2.62% (00:03.20)
3 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks 02:10.50 -0.39% (00:00.51)
4 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite 02:10.51 -1.05% (00:01.36)
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 02:13.36 -1.13% (00:01.49)
5 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 02:13.79 1.25% (00:01.69)
2 Sophie Crooks 16 Bolton Metro 02:24.21 -2.00% (00:02.83)
3 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro 02:27.84 -0.16% (00:00.24)
4 Eleanor Bamber 24 Man & NW Dis 03:02.24 1.61% (00:02.98)
5 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 03:24.09 -4.85% (00:09.44)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 James Watson 20 Crewe Flyers 01:56.40 -3.49% (00:03.93)
2 Ethan Wright 17 Winsford 01:58.80 2.62% (00:03.20)
3 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite 02:09.15 0.02% (00:00.02)
4 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks 02:10.50 -0.39% (00:00.51)
5 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite 02:10.51 -1.05% (00:01.36)
6 George Young 14 Winsford 02:12.83 -0.79% (00:01.04)
7 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 02:13.06 1.25% (00:01.69)
8 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 02:13.36 -1.13% (00:01.49)
9 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 02:13.79 1.25% (00:01.69)
10 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager 02:14.95 1.62% (00:02.22)
11 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:15.38 1.05% (00:01.44)
12 Adam Wright 13 Winsford 02:15.90 1.73% (00:02.39)
13 Oliver Crooks 12 Bolton Metro 02:16.68 1.70% (00:02.37)
14 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers 02:16.98 0.09% (00:00.12)
15 Sophie Buckley 14 Halton 02:17.33 2.26% (00:03.17)
16 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 02:17.60 0.13% (00:00.18)
17 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers 02:17.98 0.94% (00:01.31)
18 Ben Clayton 13 Halton 02:18.46 0.68% (00:00.95)
19 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo 02:18.52 4.16% (00:06.01)
20 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers 02:18.81 1.39% (00:01.96)
21 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite 02:19.15 4.34% (00:06.32)
22 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:21.96 0.85% (00:01.21)
23 Amy Smith 14 Satellite 02:22.81 1.82% (00:02.65)
24 Jodi Louise Kynaston 15 Chirk 02:23.02 -2.13% (00:02.98)
25 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari 02:23.08 4.87% (00:07.32)
26 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers 02:23.14 6.05% (00:09.21)
27 William Line 13 Winsford 02:23.34 2.46% (00:03.61)
28 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 02:24.11 3.00% (00:04.45)
29 Sophie Crooks 16 Bolton Metro 02:24.21 -2.00% (00:02.83)
30 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 02:24.33 -1.11% (00:01.59)
31 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager 02:25.09 2.01% (00:02.98)
32 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo 02:25.95 5.62% (00:08.69)
33 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals 02:26.22 -1.11% (00:01.60)
34 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley 02:26.86 2.44% (00:03.68)
35 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo 02:27.62 -2.57% (00:03.70)
36 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro 02:27.84 -0.16% (00:00.24)
37 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 02:27.94 0.61% (00:00.91)
38 Erin Hardy 13 Winsford 02:28.00 -0.80% (00:01.18)
39 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 02:29.14 1.30% (00:01.96)
40 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 02:29.39 8.09% (00:13.15)
41 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 02:29.59 -1.20% (00:01.77)
42 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari 02:30.39 5.92% (00:09.47)
43 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 02:30.40 7.01% (00:11.33)
44 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo 02:31.19 11.59% (00:19.82)
45 Evie Blackburn 12 Knutsford 02:31.61 1.52% (00:02.34)
46 Ross Hanley 13 Winsford 02:32.02 -3.44% (00:05.05)
46 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari 02:32.02 5.95% (00:09.62)
48 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 02:32.03 3.73% (00:05.89)
49 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 02:32.55 2.47% (00:03.87)
50 Adam Brown 12 Winsford 02:32.78 4.96% (00:07.98)
51 Tyler Holland 11 Wrexham 02:32.82 -0.86% (00:01.31)
52 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo 02:32.98 0.14% (00:00.22)
53 Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford 02:33.03 1.94% (00:03.02)
54 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley 02:33.33 3.95% (00:06.31)
55 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite 02:33.41 0.75% (00:01.16)
56 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals 02:33.76 7.33% (00:12.16)
57 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite 02:33.96 12.27% (00:21.54)
58 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow 02:34.14 -1.60% (00:02.42)
59 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite 02:34.29 0.70% (00:01.09)
60 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals 02:34.98 5.15% (00:08.42)
61 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:35.94 -0.85% (00:01.31)
62 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 02:36.61 12.52% (00:22.42)
63 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 02:36.67 6.37% (00:10.66)
64 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 02:36.73 2.94% (00:04.74)
65 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers 02:36.86 2.44% (00:03.93)
66 Ella King 13 Biddulph 02:37.11 2.53% (00:04.08)
66 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek 02:37.11 3.47% (00:05.64)
68 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley 02:37.16 3.24% (00:05.27)
69 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 02:37.83 5.73% (00:09.60)
70 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro 02:38.46 0.80% (00:01.27)
71 Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo 02:38.94 4.11% (00:06.82)
72 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite 02:39.00 2.63% (00:04.29)
73 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals 02:39.91 3.37% (00:05.58)
74 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite 02:40.05 0.87% (00:01.41)
75 Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley 02:40.83 4.21% (00:07.06)
76 Iyla-mae Mcevoy 10 Stockport Mo 02:41.03 -4.93% (00:07.57)
77 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 02:41.15 7.91% (00:13.85)
78 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham 02:41.31 10.68% (00:19.29)
79 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford 02:42.39 -3.58% (00:05.61)
80 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo 02:43.65 -2.31% (00:03.69)
81 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach 02:43.85 8.15% (00:14.54)
82 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo 02:43.89 -1.62% (00:02.62)
83 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo 02:43.93 -0.94% (00:01.52)
84 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen 02:44.10 3.28% (00:05.56)
85 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager 02:44.57 1.76% (00:02.95)
86 Nyree Peach 11 Bebington 02:44.69 3.82% (00:06.54)
87 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo 02:44.81 0.55% (00:00.91)
88 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers 02:45.10 4.01% (00:06.90)
89 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers 02:45.15 9.26% (00:16.85)
90 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley 02:45.57 6.19% (00:10.92)
91 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo 02:45.86 6.79% (00:12.08)
92 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro 02:45.93 5.55% (00:09.75)
93 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 02:46.43 5.61% (00:09.90)
94 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 02:46.70 4.17% (00:07.26)
95 Henry Ball 11 Winsford 02:47.21 -5.11% (00:08.13)
96 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow 02:47.83 7.28% (00:13.17)
97 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 02:50.00 -1.04% (00:01.75)
98 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 02:50.40 7.68% (00:14.17)
99 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo 02:52.17 4.84% (00:08.76)
100 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford 02:52.69 5.01% (00:09.10)
100 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite 02:52.69 10.22% (00:19.66)
102 Sam Sigley 10 Leek 02:53.17 1.82% (00:03.21)
103 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph 02:53.58 2.68% (00:04.78)
104 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo 02:53.66 7.14% (00:13.36)
105 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager 02:54.56 2.28% (00:04.08)
106 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek 02:56.03 3.81% (00:06.97)
107 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo 02:56.18 0.96% (00:01.71)
108 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 02:56.47 1.73% (00:03.11)
109 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 02:57.33 5.22% (00:09.76)
110 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford 02:58.71 1.04% (00:01.88)
111 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach 03:00.02 4.37% (00:08.23)
112 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham 03:00.78 11.60% (00:23.72)
113 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 03:01.87 6.13% (00:11.87)
114 Eleanor Bamber 24 Man & NW Dis 03:02.24 1.61% (00:02.98)
115 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari 03:02.63 9.17% (00:18.43)
116 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 03:03.14 9.82% (00:19.94)
117 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 03:03.79 7.70% (00:15.33)
118 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford 03:03.86 17.19% (00:38.16)
119 Amber Young 12 Winsford 03:05.35 6.81% (00:13.54)
120 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford 03:05.88 8.32% (00:16.87)
121 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite 03:06.50 4.37% (00:08.53)
122 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham 03:08.88 3.94% (00:07.75)
123 George Francis Benson 10 Stockport Mo 03:09.89 4.03% (00:07.98)
124 Monty King 10 Biddulph 03:10.52 9.52% (00:20.04)
125 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek 03:10.68 4.98% (00:10.00)
126 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager 03:13.22 6.20% (00:12.78)
127 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite 03:13.52 5.70% (00:11.69)
128 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers 03:14.55 4.49% (00:09.15)
129 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek 03:17.46 4.71% (00:09.76)
130 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley 03:17.72 16.03% (00:37.74)
131 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite 03:17.83 11.31% (00:25.24)
132 Evie Dargue 10 Leek 03:18.55 4.52% (00:09.39)
133 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley 03:19.44 7.84% (00:16.96)
134 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton 03:21.40 17.05% (00:41.39)
135 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite 03:22.07 18.52% (00:45.93)
136 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 03:24.09 -4.85% (00:09.44)
137 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen 03:30.70 -1.18% (00:02.46)
138 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford 03:32.42 0.96% (00:02.05)
139 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford 03:49.07 8.96% (00:22.55)
Florence Daw 13 Satellite Did not compete
Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek Did not compete
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite Disqualified