Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
01:14.02
0.66% (00:00.49)
1 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
01:15.17
11.24% (00:09.52)
2 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
01:17.58
11.29% (00:09.87)
3 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
01:20.23
9.09% (00:08.02)
4 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
01:21.18
4.51% (00:03.83)
5 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
01:24.63
3.14% (00:02.74)
2 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
01:26.72
-0.01% (00:00.01)
3 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach
01:27.25
12.26% (00:12.19)
6 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
01:27.40
-0.64% (00:00.56)
7 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
01:27.67
25.07% (00:29.33)
8 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
01:30.80
4.66% (00:04.44)
9 Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley
01:39.85
16.13% (00:19.20)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo
01:10.05
11.42% (00:09.03)
1 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
01:10.30
6.78% (00:05.11)
2 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
01:13.49
4.88% (00:03.77)
3 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
01:13.84
2.00% (00:01.51)
4 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
01:14.85
1.73% (00:01.32)
2 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
01:15.63
3.40% (00:02.66)
3 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
01:17.07
-1.93% (00:01.46)
4 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
01:17.50
10.40% (00:09.00)
5 Annabel Lois Elliott 10 Stockport Mo
01:18.06
5.01% (00:04.12)
6 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
01:18.48
0.66% (00:00.52)
7 Jasmine Rollé 10 Bolton Metro
01:19.60
14.55% (00:13.55)
8 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
01:20.07
0.26% (00:00.21)
9 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
01:20.96
2.88% (00:02.40)
10 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
01:21.94
3.82% (00:03.25)
5 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
01:22.93
7.15% (00:06.39)
11 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo
01:23.79
2.10% (00:01.80)
12 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
01:25.33
7.62% (00:07.04)
13 Freya Pilbury 10 Alsager
01:26.50
21.65% (00:23.90)
6 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
01:27.38
6.22% (00:05.80)
14 Aimée Rollé 10 Bolton Metro
01:28.10
0.14% (00:00.12)
15 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
01:30.26
18.36% (00:20.30)
7 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
01:32.94
0.98% (00:00.92)
16 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
01:33.24
0.34% (00:00.32)
17 Lily Flynn 10 Knutsford
01:34.51
13.09% (00:14.24)
18 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
01:35.01
0.06% (00:00.06)
8 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
01:35.82
-3.39% (00:03.14)
19 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
01:39.90
-0.21% (00:00.21)
20 Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager
01:40.66
12.53% (00:14.42)
9 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
01:43.29
-0.19% (00:00.20)
Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford Did not compete
Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford Disqualified
Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
01:08.62
1.83% (00:01.28)
2 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
01:09.21
11.95% (00:09.39)
1 Tom Large 11 Alsager
01:09.95
2.77% (00:01.99)
3 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro
01:11.02
3.86% (00:02.85)
2 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
01:11.03
-1.20% (00:00.84)
4 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
01:11.29
2.94% (00:02.16)
3 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
01:14.45
16.82% (00:15.05)
4 Henry John Taylor 11 Stockport Mo
01:14.56
4.96% (00:03.89)
5 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
01:14.70
-4.00% (00:02.87)
6 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
01:15.36
1.09% (00:00.83)
5 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo
01:16.53
4.88% (00:03.93)
7 Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo
01:16.62
-0.95% (00:00.72)
8 James Whiston 11 Alsager
01:17.20
-0.26% (00:00.20)
8 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers
01:17.20
2.43% (00:01.92)
6 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo
01:17.22
12.38% (00:10.91)
10 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
01:17.35
1.77% (00:01.39)
7 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
01:17.38
4.04% (00:03.26)
8 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
01:17.48
3.13% (00:02.50)
11 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
01:17.93
4.05% (00:03.29)
9 Yasmin Papargiris 11 Co Salford
01:19.42
4.22% (00:03.50)
10 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
01:19.45
4.05% (00:03.35)
12 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
01:20.81
8.65% (00:07.65)
13 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
01:21.34
6.51% (00:05.66)
11 Amelie Coeuille 11 Marple
01:21.63
4.43% (00:03.78)
12 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
01:22.16
2.87% (00:02.43)
13 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
01:22.52
6.30% (00:05.55)
14 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
01:22.62
5.31% (00:04.63)
14 Sadie Harrison 11 Romiley Mari
01:23.09
1.01% (00:00.85)
15 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
01:23.56
5.24% (00:04.62)
16 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford
01:23.65
6.14% (00:05.47)
15 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
01:25.73
6.44% (00:05.90)
16 Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite
01:26.08
6.87% (00:06.35)
17 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford
01:26.25
8.56% (00:08.07)
17 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite
01:27.98
10.44% (00:10.26)
18 Amy Sofia Yates 11 Marple
01:28.10
7.05% (00:06.68)
19 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
01:28.92
7.24% (00:06.94)
20 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
01:29.66
8.88% (00:08.74)
21 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
01:29.77
9.87% (00:09.83)
22 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek
01:29.86
2.56% (00:02.36)
18 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
01:40.17
-1.23% (00:01.22)
Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
01:06.62
1.52% (00:01.03)
1 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
01:07.19
3.28% (00:02.28)
2 Oliver Crooks 12 Bolton Metro
01:07.30
2.62% (00:01.81)
2 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
01:07.49
-1.83% (00:01.21)
3 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager
01:08.31
3.42% (00:02.42)
4 Lois Inch 12 Winsford
01:08.49
-0.91% (00:00.62)
3 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
01:08.53
4.94% (00:03.56)
4 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
01:09.05
5.01% (00:03.64)
5 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
01:09.27
3.74% (00:02.69)
6 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
01:09.51
6.13% (00:04.54)
7 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
01:11.30
5.50% (00:04.15)
5 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
01:11.47
3.01% (00:02.22)
6 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
01:11.48
7.99% (00:06.21)
7 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
01:11.52
3.35% (00:02.48)
8 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
01:11.68
4.96% (00:03.74)
8 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals
01:11.91
6.77% (00:05.22)
9 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley
01:12.83
1.46% (00:01.08)
9 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
01:13.08
2.08% (00:01.55)
10 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
01:13.15
2.83% (00:02.13)
11 Olivia Grace Snape 12 Stockport Mo
01:13.59
2.85% (00:02.16)
10 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach
01:14.12
9.07% (00:07.39)
12 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo
01:14.42
-0.31% (00:00.23)
13 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
01:14.66
-0.12% (00:00.09)
11 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
01:14.76
8.78% (00:07.20)
12 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
01:18.23
-0.04% (00:00.03)
13 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
01:18.60
1.23% (00:00.98)
14 Joseph Harrison 12 Dane Valley
01:19.39
12.33% (00:11.17)
14 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
01:20.06
7.11% (00:06.13)
15 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
01:20.36
9.71% (00:08.64)
15 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
01:22.67
13.47% (00:12.87)
16 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
01:24.36
0.41% (00:00.35)
17 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
01:24.97
4.52% (00:04.02)
16 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
01:27.13
11.09% (00:10.87)
17 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
01:30.64
3.66% (00:03.44)
18 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow
01:33.83
-2.43% (00:02.23)
19 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
01:36.13
1.59% (00:01.55)
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Did not compete
Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro Did not compete
Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley
01:02.28
2.38% (00:01.52)
2 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers
01:03.09
1.79% (00:01.15)
3 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
01:03.30
2.57% (00:01.67)
4 Ralph Lloyd Williams 13 Buckley
01:03.85
1.42% (00:00.92)
5 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
01:04.75
4.05% (00:02.73)
1 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
01:05.18
4.02% (00:02.73)
6 William Line 13 Winsford
01:05.38
4.72% (00:03.24)
7 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
01:05.81
4.00% (00:02.74)
2 Chloe Bedford 13 Knutsford
01:06.31
-0.58% (00:00.38)
3 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
01:07.15
3.14% (00:02.18)
8 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
01:08.43
0.78% (00:00.54)
4 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
01:09.51
1.59% (00:01.12)
9 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
01:09.90
9.62% (00:07.44)
5 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
01:10.36
0.06% (00:00.04)
10 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
01:10.42
0.42% (00:00.30)
6 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
01:10.49
-1.75% (00:01.21)
11 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
01:10.62
11.43% (00:09.11)
7 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
01:10.64
3.64% (00:02.67)
12 Jake Thorold 13 Crewe Flyers
01:10.94
13.87% (00:11.42)
8 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
01:11.01
1.85% (00:01.34)
9 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
01:11.10
-2.21% (00:01.54)
10 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
01:11.80
-1.01% (00:00.72)
13 Theo Middleton 13 Bolton Metro
01:12.08
-0.25% (00:00.18)
11 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers
01:12.61
4.56% (00:03.47)
12 Ella King 13 Biddulph
01:12.63
2.22% (00:01.65)
13 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
01:12.81
1.65% (00:01.22)
14 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari
01:13.51
4.88% (00:03.77)
14 Luke Carrington 13 Stockport Mo
01:14.08
5.03% (00:03.92)
15 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
01:17.78
3.88% (00:03.14)
15 Alicia Booth-jones 13 Stockport Mo
01:18.17
5.08% (00:04.18)
16 George Ollier 13 Knutsford
01:19.10
1.13% (00:00.90)
16 Kirsty Marianne Marshall 13 Knutsford
01:21.09
6.10% (00:05.27)
Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rhys Jenkins 14 Flixton
59.60
3.68% (00:02.28)
2 George Young 14 Winsford
01:00.98
-1.28% (00:00.77)
3 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
01:01.59
-0.69% (00:00.42)
4 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers
01:02.52
3.47% (00:02.25)
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
01:02.98
3.35% (00:02.18)
2 Freya Johnston 14 Winsford
01:03.18
4.62% (00:03.06)
5 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
01:03.34
4.03% (00:02.66)
3 Grace Hyde 14 Bolton Metro
01:03.95
2.07% (00:01.35)
4 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton
01:04.49
1.26% (00:00.82)
5 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
01:04.54
-1.57% (00:01.00)
6 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
01:04.56
1.53% (00:01.00)
6 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
01:04.74
5.49% (00:03.76)
7 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
01:05.17
-3.44% (00:02.17)
7 Toby Harrison 14 Dane Valley
01:05.99
1.55% (00:01.04)
8 George Oxby 14 Alsager
01:06.17
3.64% (00:02.50)
8 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford
01:06.18
1.49% (00:01.00)
9 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
01:06.48
0.85% (00:00.57)
10 Mia Kelly 14 Bolton Metro
01:06.75
0.18% (00:00.12)
11 Erin Mcgurk 14 Altrincham
01:06.76
4.46% (00:03.12)
12 Isabelle Owen 14 Altrincham
01:06.86
-2.01% (00:01.32)
13 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals
01:06.88
2.41% (00:01.65)
14 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
01:07.22
-0.30% (00:00.20)
9 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
01:07.52
0.09% (00:00.06)
15 Callie Wood 14 Bolton Metro
01:07.54
0.56% (00:00.38)
16 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
01:07.66
0.62% (00:00.42)
17 Georgia Lucy Finney 14 Bolton Metro
01:08.22
4.92% (00:03.53)
18 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers
01:08.57
-2.19% (00:01.47)
19 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
01:09.25
-2.40% (00:01.62)
20 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
01:09.50
-4.06% (00:02.71)
21 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
01:09.96
-0.87% (00:00.60)
22 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford
01:10.29
-0.56% (00:00.39)
10 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers
01:10.75
2.05% (00:01.48)
23 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
01:11.64
0.62% (00:00.45)
24 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
01:14.68
3.38% (00:02.61)
25 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
01:19.59
2.39% (00:01.95)
26 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
01:19.78
-2.66% (00:02.07)
Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford Did not compete
Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
59.01
1.09% (00:00.65)
2 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
01:00.63
2.30% (00:01.43)
3 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers
01:04.25
1.82% (00:01.19)
4 Aled Robinson 15 Sandbach
01:05.16
-1.69% (00:01.08)
1 Ellie Davies 15 Winsford
01:06.55
2.38% (00:01.62)
1 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley
01:06.55
-1.26% (00:00.83)
3 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley
01:07.02
0.43% (00:00.29)
4 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford
01:07.45
-0.78% (00:00.52)
5 Medi Lloyd Lewis 15 Chirk
01:07.52
-6.10% (00:03.88)
6 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
01:07.97
-3.58% (00:02.35)
7 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
01:10.64
2.98% (00:02.17)
8 Milly Jo Cornes 15 Bolton Metro
01:13.84
2.60% (00:01.97)
9 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
01:14.35
1.29% (00:00.97)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
54.35
-1.04% (00:00.56)
2 Jacob Daniel Copeland 18 Dane Valley
55.84
-1.68% (00:00.92)
3 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite
58.78
-3.03% (00:01.73)
4 Alfred Paul Burns 17 Stockport Mo
58.89
-1.32% (00:00.77)
5 Jake Brassington 19 Crewe Flyers
59.08
-1.39% (00:00.81)
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
01:01.43
0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
01:02.35
-7.46% (00:04.33)
2 Lilli Tomkinson 16 N'wich Seals
01:05.73
0.29% (00:00.19)
3 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro
01:07.11
2.95% (00:02.04)
4 Abigail George 16 Winsford
01:10.05
-1.27% (00:00.88)
5 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite
01:34.02
-0.57% (00:00.53)
6 Megan Short 22 Satellite
01:55.12
-2.46% (00:02.76)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
54.35
-1.04% (00:00.56)
2 Jacob Daniel Copeland 18 Dane Valley
55.84
-1.68% (00:00.92)
3 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite
58.78
-3.03% (00:01.73)
4 Alfred Paul Burns 17 Stockport Mo
58.89
-1.32% (00:00.77)
5 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
59.01
1.09% (00:00.65)
6 Jake Brassington 19 Crewe Flyers
59.08
-1.39% (00:00.81)
7 Rhys Jenkins 14 Flixton
59.60
3.68% (00:02.28)
8 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
01:00.63
2.30% (00:01.43)
9 George Young 14 Winsford
01:00.98
-1.28% (00:00.77)
10 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
01:01.43
0.00% (00:00.00)
11 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
01:01.59
-0.69% (00:00.42)
12 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley
01:02.28
2.38% (00:01.52)
13 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
01:02.35
-7.46% (00:04.33)
14 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers
01:02.52
3.47% (00:02.25)
15 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
01:02.98
3.35% (00:02.18)
16 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers
01:03.09
1.79% (00:01.15)
17 Freya Johnston 14 Winsford
01:03.18
4.62% (00:03.06)
18 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
01:03.30
2.57% (00:01.67)
19 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
01:03.34
4.03% (00:02.66)
20 Ralph Lloyd Williams 13 Buckley
01:03.85
1.42% (00:00.92)
21 Grace Hyde 14 Bolton Metro
01:03.95
2.07% (00:01.35)
22 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers
01:04.25
1.82% (00:01.19)
23 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton
01:04.49
1.26% (00:00.82)
24 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
01:04.54
-1.57% (00:01.00)
25 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
01:04.56
1.53% (00:01.00)
26 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
01:04.74
5.49% (00:03.76)
27 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
01:04.75
4.05% (00:02.73)
28 Aled Robinson 15 Sandbach
01:05.16
-1.69% (00:01.08)
29 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
01:05.17
-3.44% (00:02.17)
30 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
01:05.18
4.02% (00:02.73)
31 William Line 13 Winsford
01:05.38
4.72% (00:03.24)
32 Lilli Tomkinson 16 N'wich Seals
01:05.73
0.29% (00:00.19)
33 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
01:05.81
4.00% (00:02.74)
34 Toby Harrison 14 Dane Valley
01:05.99
1.55% (00:01.04)
35 George Oxby 14 Alsager
01:06.17
3.64% (00:02.50)
36 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford
01:06.18
1.49% (00:01.00)
37 Chloe Bedford 13 Knutsford
01:06.31
-0.58% (00:00.38)
38 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
01:06.48
0.85% (00:00.57)
39 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley
01:06.55
-1.26% (00:00.83)
39 Ellie Davies 15 Winsford
01:06.55
2.38% (00:01.62)
41 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
01:06.62
1.52% (00:01.03)
42 Mia Kelly 14 Bolton Metro
01:06.75
0.18% (00:00.12)
43 Erin Mcgurk 14 Altrincham
01:06.76
4.46% (00:03.12)
44 Isabelle Owen 14 Altrincham
01:06.86
-2.01% (00:01.32)
45 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals
01:06.88
2.41% (00:01.65)
46 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley
01:07.02
0.43% (00:00.29)
47 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro
01:07.11
2.95% (00:02.04)
48 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
01:07.15
3.14% (00:02.18)
49 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
01:07.19
3.28% (00:02.28)
50 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
01:07.22
-0.30% (00:00.20)
51 Oliver Crooks 12 Bolton Metro
01:07.30
2.62% (00:01.81)
52 Charlotte Thomson 15 Winsford
01:07.45
-0.78% (00:00.52)
53 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
01:07.49
-1.83% (00:01.21)
54 Medi Lloyd Lewis 15 Chirk
01:07.52
-6.10% (00:03.88)
54 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
01:07.52
0.09% (00:00.06)
56 Callie Wood 14 Bolton Metro
01:07.54
0.56% (00:00.38)
57 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
01:07.66
0.62% (00:00.42)
58 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
01:07.97
-3.58% (00:02.35)
59 Georgia Lucy Finney 14 Bolton Metro
01:08.22
4.92% (00:03.53)
60 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager
01:08.31
3.42% (00:02.42)
61 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
01:08.43
0.78% (00:00.54)
62 Lois Inch 12 Winsford
01:08.49
-0.91% (00:00.62)
63 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
01:08.53
4.94% (00:03.56)
64 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers
01:08.57
-2.19% (00:01.47)
65 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
01:08.62
1.83% (00:01.28)
66 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
01:09.05
5.01% (00:03.64)
67 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
01:09.21
11.95% (00:09.39)
68 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
01:09.25
-2.40% (00:01.62)
69 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
01:09.27
3.74% (00:02.69)
70 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
01:09.50
-4.06% (00:02.71)
71 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
01:09.51
1.59% (00:01.12)
71 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
01:09.51
6.13% (00:04.54)
73 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
01:09.90
9.62% (00:07.44)
74 Tom Large 11 Alsager
01:09.95
2.77% (00:01.99)
75 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
01:09.96
-0.87% (00:00.60)
76 Abigail George 16 Winsford
01:10.05
-1.27% (00:00.88)
76 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo
01:10.05
11.42% (00:09.03)
78 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford
01:10.29
-0.56% (00:00.39)
79 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
01:10.30
6.78% (00:05.11)
80 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
01:10.36
0.06% (00:00.04)
81 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
01:10.42
0.42% (00:00.30)
82 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
01:10.49
-1.75% (00:01.21)
83 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
01:10.62
11.43% (00:09.11)
84 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
01:10.64
2.98% (00:02.17)
84 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
01:10.64
3.64% (00:02.67)
86 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers
01:10.75
2.05% (00:01.48)
87 Jake Thorold 13 Crewe Flyers
01:10.94
13.87% (00:11.42)
88 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
01:11.01
1.85% (00:01.34)
89 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro
01:11.02
3.86% (00:02.85)
90 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
01:11.03
-1.20% (00:00.84)
91 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
01:11.10
-2.21% (00:01.54)
92 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
01:11.29
2.94% (00:02.16)
93 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
01:11.30
5.50% (00:04.15)
94 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
01:11.47
3.01% (00:02.22)
95 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
01:11.48
7.99% (00:06.21)
96 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
01:11.52
3.35% (00:02.48)
97 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
01:11.64
0.62% (00:00.45)
98 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
01:11.68
4.96% (00:03.74)
99 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
01:11.80
-1.01% (00:00.72)
100 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals
01:11.91
6.77% (00:05.22)
101 Theo Middleton 13 Bolton Metro
01:12.08
-0.25% (00:00.18)
102 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers
01:12.61
4.56% (00:03.47)
103 Ella King 13 Biddulph
01:12.63
2.22% (00:01.65)
104 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
01:12.81
1.65% (00:01.22)
105 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley
01:12.83
1.46% (00:01.08)
106 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
01:13.08
2.08% (00:01.55)
107 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
01:13.15
2.83% (00:02.13)
108 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
01:13.49
4.88% (00:03.77)
109 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari
01:13.51
4.88% (00:03.77)
110 Olivia Grace Snape 12 Stockport Mo
01:13.59
2.85% (00:02.16)
111 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
01:13.84
2.00% (00:01.51)
111 Milly Jo Cornes 15 Bolton Metro
01:13.84
2.60% (00:01.97)
113 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
01:14.02
0.66% (00:00.49)
114 Luke Carrington 13 Stockport Mo
01:14.08
5.03% (00:03.92)
115 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach
01:14.12
9.07% (00:07.39)
116 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
01:14.35
1.29% (00:00.97)
117 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo
01:14.42
-0.31% (00:00.23)
118 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
01:14.45
16.82% (00:15.05)
119 Henry John Taylor 11 Stockport Mo
01:14.56
4.96% (00:03.89)
120 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
01:14.66
-0.12% (00:00.09)
121 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
01:14.68
3.38% (00:02.61)
122 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
01:14.70
-4.00% (00:02.87)
123 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
01:14.76
8.78% (00:07.20)
124 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
01:14.85
1.73% (00:01.32)
125 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
01:15.17
11.24% (00:09.52)
126 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
01:15.36
1.09% (00:00.83)
127 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
01:15.63
3.40% (00:02.66)
128 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo
01:16.53
4.88% (00:03.93)
129 Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo
01:16.62
-0.95% (00:00.72)
130 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
01:17.07
-1.93% (00:01.46)
131 James Whiston 11 Alsager
01:17.20
-0.26% (00:00.20)
131 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers
01:17.20
2.43% (00:01.92)
133 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo
01:17.22
12.38% (00:10.91)
134 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
01:17.35
1.77% (00:01.39)
135 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
01:17.38
4.04% (00:03.26)
136 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
01:17.48
3.13% (00:02.50)
137 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
01:17.50
10.40% (00:09.00)
138 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
01:17.58
11.29% (00:09.87)
139 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
01:17.78
3.88% (00:03.14)
140 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
01:17.93
4.05% (00:03.29)
141 Annabel Lois Elliott 10 Stockport Mo
01:18.06
5.01% (00:04.12)
142 Alicia Booth-jones 13 Stockport Mo
01:18.17
5.08% (00:04.18)
143 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
01:18.23
-0.04% (00:00.03)
144 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
01:18.48
0.66% (00:00.52)
145 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
01:18.60
1.23% (00:00.98)
146 George Ollier 13 Knutsford
01:19.10
1.13% (00:00.90)
147 Joseph Harrison 12 Dane Valley
01:19.39
12.33% (00:11.17)
148 Yasmin Papargiris 11 Co Salford
01:19.42
4.22% (00:03.50)
149 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
01:19.45
4.05% (00:03.35)
150 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
01:19.59
2.39% (00:01.95)
151 Jasmine Rollé 10 Bolton Metro
01:19.60
14.55% (00:13.55)
152 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
01:19.78
-2.66% (00:02.07)
153 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
01:20.06
7.11% (00:06.13)
154 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
01:20.07
0.26% (00:00.21)
155 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
01:20.23
9.09% (00:08.02)
156 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
01:20.36
9.71% (00:08.64)
157 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
01:20.81
8.65% (00:07.65)
158 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
01:20.96
2.88% (00:02.40)
159 Kirsty Marianne Marshall 13 Knutsford
01:21.09
6.10% (00:05.27)
160 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
01:21.18
4.51% (00:03.83)
161 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
01:21.34
6.51% (00:05.66)
162 Amelie Coeuille 11 Marple
01:21.63
4.43% (00:03.78)
163 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
01:21.94
3.82% (00:03.25)
164 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
01:22.16
2.87% (00:02.43)
165 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
01:22.52
6.30% (00:05.55)
166 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
01:22.62
5.31% (00:04.63)
167 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
01:22.67
13.47% (00:12.87)
168 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
01:22.93
7.15% (00:06.39)
169 Sadie Harrison 11 Romiley Mari
01:23.09
1.01% (00:00.85)
170 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
01:23.56
5.24% (00:04.62)
171 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford
01:23.65
6.14% (00:05.47)
172 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo
01:23.79
2.10% (00:01.80)
173 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
01:24.36
0.41% (00:00.35)
174 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
01:24.63
3.14% (00:02.74)
175 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
01:24.97
4.52% (00:04.02)
176 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
01:25.33
7.62% (00:07.04)
177 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
01:25.73
6.44% (00:05.90)
178 Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite
01:26.08
6.87% (00:06.35)
179 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford
01:26.25
8.56% (00:08.07)
180 Freya Pilbury 10 Alsager
01:26.50
21.65% (00:23.90)
181 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
01:26.72
-0.01% (00:00.01)
182 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
01:27.13
11.09% (00:10.87)
183 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach
01:27.25
12.26% (00:12.19)
184 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
01:27.38
6.22% (00:05.80)
185 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
01:27.40
-0.64% (00:00.56)
186 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
01:27.67
25.07% (00:29.33)
187 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite
01:27.98
10.44% (00:10.26)
188 Aimée Rollé 10 Bolton Metro
01:28.10
0.14% (00:00.12)
188 Amy Sofia Yates 11 Marple
01:28.10
7.05% (00:06.68)
190 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
01:28.92
7.24% (00:06.94)
191 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
01:29.66
8.88% (00:08.74)
192 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
01:29.77
9.87% (00:09.83)
193 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek
01:29.86
2.56% (00:02.36)
194 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
01:30.26
18.36% (00:20.30)
195 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
01:30.64
3.66% (00:03.44)
196 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
01:30.80
4.66% (00:04.44)
197 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
01:32.94
0.98% (00:00.92)
198 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
01:33.24
0.34% (00:00.32)
199 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow
01:33.83
-2.43% (00:02.23)
200 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite
01:34.02
-0.57% (00:00.53)
201 Lily Flynn 10 Knutsford
01:34.51
13.09% (00:14.24)
202 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
01:35.01
0.06% (00:00.06)
203 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
01:35.82
-3.39% (00:03.14)
204 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
01:36.13
1.59% (00:01.55)
205 Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley
01:39.85
16.13% (00:19.20)
206 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
01:39.90
-0.21% (00:00.21)
207 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
01:40.17
-1.23% (00:01.22)
208 Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager
01:40.66
12.53% (00:14.42)
209 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
01:43.29
-0.19% (00:00.20)
210 Megan Short 22 Satellite
01:55.12
-2.46% (00:02.76)
Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford Did not compete
Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford Did not compete
Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford Did not compete
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Did not compete
Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro Did not compete
Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite Disqualified
Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford Disqualified
Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek Disqualified
Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham Disqualified