Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
42.09
0.26% (00:00.11)
1 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
46.04
5.05% (00:02.45)
2 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
48.05
5.17% (00:02.62)
2 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
48.96
-1.77% (00:00.85)
3 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph
50.39
5.90% (00:03.16)
3 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
51.14
9.45% (00:05.34)
4 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
51.66
2.18% (00:01.15)
4 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
53.03
5.00% (00:02.79)
5 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
54.45
-16.72% (00:07.80)
6 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
54.86
1.93% (00:01.08)
5 Jamie Cavanagh 9 Satellite
55.09
9.94% (00:06.08)
7 Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford
56.95
6.81% (00:04.16)
8 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford
57.87
2.98% (00:01.78)
9 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
58.97
24.40% (00:19.03)
10 Lucy Kate Hampton 9 Leek
01:02.04
6.18% (00:04.09)
11 Charlotte Peel 9 Winsford
01:02.84
0.93% (00:00.59)
6 Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite
01:05.04
-4.95% (00:03.07)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
41.92
7.46% (00:03.38)
2 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
44.11
1.50% (00:00.67)
1 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
45.04
0.04% (00:00.02)
3 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
46.47
-2.54% (00:01.15)
4 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
47.85
-1.72% (00:00.81)
2 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
48.26
3.77% (00:01.89)
3 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
48.56
-1.17% (00:00.56)
5 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
48.94
3.72% (00:01.89)
4 Oliver Renshaw 10 Dane Valley
49.19
4.08% (00:02.09)
6 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
49.80
0.74% (00:00.37)
7 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
49.83
0.20% (00:00.10)
8 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
49.85
4.26% (00:02.22)
9 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
49.86
0.64% (00:00.32)
5 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
50.18
0.81% (00:00.41)
10 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
50.62
4.96% (00:02.64)
6 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
51.73
-1.21% (00:00.62)
7 George Francis Benson 10 Stockport Mo
52.18
2.05% (00:01.09)
8 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham
52.25
-0.40% (00:00.21)
11 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
52.88
7.50% (00:04.29)
12 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
53.53
4.56% (00:02.56)
13 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
54.27
5.44% (00:03.12)
9 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers
54.55
-0.70% (00:00.38)
14 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
55.66
2.28% (00:01.30)
10 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
55.73
4.33% (00:02.52)
11 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
57.05
-7.14% (00:03.80)
12 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
57.70
-6.28% (00:03.41)
15 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
58.13
3.26% (00:01.96)
16 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
58.19
-3.50% (00:01.97)
17 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
59.93
-1.68% (00:00.99)
13 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
01:00.08
-3.57% (00:02.07)
14 Monty King 10 Biddulph
01:00.26
5.07% (00:03.22)
18 Chloe Jane Hesketh 10 Sandbach
01:01.47
-2.42% (00:01.45)
15 William Rogerson 10 Satellite
01:07.95
4.73% (00:03.37)
16 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen
01:08.34
7.74% (00:05.73)
Neve Horne 10 Winsford Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Tom Large 11 Alsager
39.94
4.15% (00:01.73)
2 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham
41.72
3.31% (00:01.43)
1 Elise Taylor 11 Altrincham
42.70
-0.05% (00:00.02)
3 Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham
42.70
6.54% (00:02.99)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
42.74
-0.38% (00:00.16)
3 Olivia Wong 11 Bolton Metro
43.01
3.22% (00:01.43)
4 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
43.86
4.80% (00:02.21)
5 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
44.22
3.79% (00:01.74)
4 Isavella Pousiou 11 Buckley
44.81
2.18% (00:01.00)
6 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
45.01
-2.86% (00:01.25)
7 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
45.05
4.37% (00:02.06)
8 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
45.75
0.54% (00:00.25)
9 George Plant 11 Sandbach
46.23
1.72% (00:00.81)
5 Ellie Rose Donnellan 11 Bolton Metro
46.37
-2.59% (00:01.17)
10 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford
46.72
15.64% (00:08.66)
6 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
47.13
2.52% (00:01.22)
7 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
47.18
2.50% (00:01.21)
8 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
47.23
8.08% (00:04.15)
11 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
47.25
1.01% (00:00.48)
9 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
47.34
-0.32% (00:00.15)
10 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo
47.75
-0.08% (00:00.04)
12 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite
48.05
4.32% (00:02.17)
11 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
48.30
3.05% (00:01.52)
12 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
49.04
5.44% (00:02.82)
13 Henry Ball 11 Winsford
49.07
-2.40% (00:01.15)
14 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek
49.64
0.16% (00:00.08)
15 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
49.75
11.16% (00:06.25)
16 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
49.86
-1.80% (00:00.88)
13 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
50.06
3.00% (00:01.55)
17 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford
50.40
2.29% (00:01.18)
18 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
50.62
2.50% (00:01.30)
19 Henry Gouge 11 Wilmslow
51.03
3.59% (00:01.90)
14 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
51.19
6.69% (00:03.67)
15 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
51.72
-0.86% (00:00.44)
20 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers
52.17
4.26% (00:02.32)
16 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
52.45
-1.79% (00:00.92)
17 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow
52.57
3.47% (00:01.89)
21 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager
53.01
7.89% (00:04.54)
18 Sophie Beal 11 Romiley Mari
53.58
-1.15% (00:00.61)
19 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
53.78
-1.30% (00:00.69)
22 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton
55.27
3.19% (00:01.82)
23 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers
55.30
-8.43% (00:04.30)
20 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
55.44
-17.14% (00:08.11)
21 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
55.91
-2.49% (00:01.36)
22 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
56.07
1.37% (00:00.78)
24 Zach Al-Ausi 11 Satellite
56.75
-3.39% (00:01.86)
23 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
01:01.09
-0.91% (00:00.55)
Lily Murphy 11 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow Disqualified
Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Ellen Turner 12 Flixton
36.57
3.28% (00:01.24)
1 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo
37.68
10.86% (00:04.59)
2 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
37.99
5.54% (00:02.23)
2 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager
38.47
2.19% (00:00.86)
3 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford
38.64
5.01% (00:02.04)
3 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
38.86
5.84% (00:02.41)
4 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
39.08
-0.13% (00:00.05)
5 Ben Lavender 12 Romiley Mari
39.25
-1.58% (00:00.61)
6 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
39.73
2.48% (00:01.01)
4 Ellena Walker 12 Stockport Mo
40.06
-3.03% (00:01.18)
7 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
40.32
1.51% (00:00.62)
5 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
40.62
4.74% (00:02.02)
6 Emily Ann-louise Foot 12 Knutsford
41.11
0.65% (00:00.27)
7 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
42.21
-0.64% (00:00.27)
8 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
42.47
1.35% (00:00.58)
9 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
42.53
0.93% (00:00.40)
10 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
42.58
2.85% (00:01.25)
8 Samuel Hall 12 Bebington
42.67
0.51% (00:00.22)
11 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
42.73
3.59% (00:01.59)
12 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager
42.86
-1.01% (00:00.43)
13 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo
43.27
-3.20% (00:01.34)
9 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
43.43
-3.28% (00:01.38)
10 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals
43.49
-0.74% (00:00.32)
14 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro
43.51
0.02% (00:00.01)
11 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach
44.10
0.27% (00:00.12)
12 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
44.13
3.75% (00:01.72)
13 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
44.75
1.91% (00:00.87)
14 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
45.35
0.55% (00:00.25)
15 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
45.47
-8.70% (00:03.64)
16 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
46.75
20.82% (00:12.29)
15 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow
47.18
0.53% (00:00.25)
16 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford
47.19
-0.49% (00:00.23)
17 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
47.51
-1.06% (00:00.50)
17 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
48.10
3.18% (00:01.58)
18 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
48.41
1.61% (00:00.79)
19 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
49.62
6.38% (00:03.38)
18 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
50.57
-0.40% (00:00.20)
19 Amber Young 12 Winsford
51.26
0.54% (00:00.28)
20 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham
51.84
-0.93% (00:00.48)
21 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
52.87
8.23% (00:04.74)
22 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
53.02
-3.51% (00:01.80)
23 Isabel Woodward 12 Satellite
55.88
-1.32% (00:00.73)
24 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford
01:04.39
0.16% (00:00.10)
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
35.76
1.19% (00:00.43)
2 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
35.99
1.40% (00:00.51)
3 Ben Clayton 13 Halton
37.07
-0.93% (00:00.34)
4 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley
37.16
2.42% (00:00.92)
5 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
37.18
2.67% (00:01.02)
1 Florence Daw 13 Satellite
38.06
-2.67% (00:00.99)
6 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
38.23
-0.42% (00:00.16)
7 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
38.55
0.57% (00:00.22)
2 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
38.75
0.64% (00:00.25)
3 Sophie Edythe Gaved 13 Flixton
38.76
6.22% (00:02.57)
8 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
39.13
13.04% (00:05.87)
4 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
39.26
3.13% (00:01.27)
5 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich
39.36
-1.18% (00:00.46)
5 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
39.36
1.94% (00:00.78)
7 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
39.67
0.15% (00:00.06)
8 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
41.01
0.46% (00:00.19)
9 Erin Hardy 13 Winsford
41.02
1.39% (00:00.58)
10 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers
41.19
3.60% (00:01.54)
11 Ellegra Marie Bailey 13 Bolton Metro
41.32
4.11% (00:01.77)
9 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
42.40
3.61% (00:01.59)
12 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
42.53
3.56% (00:01.57)
10 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
42.83
8.09% (00:03.77)
13 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford
43.96
-2.16% (00:00.93)
11 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
44.56
0.85% (00:00.38)
14 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
45.14
1.12% (00:00.51)
15 Mia Dorothy Gaved 13 Flixton
46.55
-1.86% (00:00.85)
16 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
47.17
0.59% (00:00.28)
17 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
47.20
-1.03% (00:00.48)
18 Ella King 13 Biddulph
47.45
-1.17% (00:00.55)
19 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
47.54
0.48% (00:00.23)
12 Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo
47.84
0.79% (00:00.38)
13 Oscar Hugo Chai 13 Satellite
51.49
14.18% (00:08.51)
20 Grace Higginson 13 Wilmslow
53.40
-0.68% (00:00.36)
Rosie Tuohey 13 Bebington Did not compete
Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Austin Giffin 14 Bebington
35.16
2.03% (00:00.73)
2 Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham
35.20
1.57% (00:00.56)
3 George Oxby 14 Alsager
35.71
-2.03% (00:00.71)
4 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
36.12
4.95% (00:01.88)
5 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
36.24
-1.65% (00:00.59)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
36.26
1.41% (00:00.52)
6 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers
36.74
4.15% (00:01.59)
7 Jimmy Peter Hopkinson 14 Leek
37.05
2.50% (00:00.95)
8 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
37.14
-0.38% (00:00.14)
2 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton
37.25
3.67% (00:01.42)
3 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph
37.77
1.13% (00:00.43)
9 Daniel George Hopkinson 14 Leek
38.03
8.07% (00:03.34)
4 Poppy Maskill 14 Alsager
38.21
-0.05% (00:00.02)
10 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari
38.52
-3.49% (00:01.30)
11 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
39.14
-2.03% (00:00.78)
12 George Young 14 Winsford
39.33
-2.93% (00:01.12)
13 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
39.81
2.97% (00:01.22)
14 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
40.10
6.29% (00:02.69)
5 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
40.29
4.07% (00:01.71)
6 Elain Llwyd Owen 14 Chirk
40.43
-1.97% (00:00.78)
7 Mary Seymour 14 Romiley Mari
40.90
0.34% (00:00.14)
8 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
40.92
-2.25% (00:00.90)
15 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers
41.02
0.41% (00:00.17)
9 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
41.21
-3.00% (00:01.20)
10 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
41.44
-2.50% (00:01.01)
11 Meli Hurlstone 14 Stockport Mo
42.32
-0.55% (00:00.23)
12 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
43.19
4.49% (00:02.03)
13 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
43.82
-2.26% (00:00.97)
14 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford
43.87
2.27% (00:01.02)
15 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
44.15
2.19% (00:00.99)
16 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo
44.67
-1.06% (00:00.47)
17 Nell O'neill 14 Stockport Mo
47.30
-1.98% (00:00.92)
18 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
47.63
-6.89% (00:03.07)
19 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
50.41
-2.77% (00:01.36)
Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers
34.91
4.88% (00:01.79)
2 Alex Hall 15 Bebington
35.46
0.51% (00:00.18)
3 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
35.49
3.40% (00:01.25)
4 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
36.01
-1.15% (00:00.41)
1 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers
36.38
-0.72% (00:00.26)
5 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
36.39
4.16% (00:01.58)
2 Medi Lloyd Lewis 15 Chirk
39.01
0.33% (00:00.13)
3 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach
39.28
0.03% (00:00.01)
4 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
39.76
-3.11% (00:01.20)
5 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
43.00
-3.71% (00:01.54)
6 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
44.70
-2.66% (00:01.16)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
29.84
-2.33% (00:00.68)
2 Jack Croker 18 Satellite
33.24
-1.28% (00:00.42)
3 Alfred Paul Burns 17 Stockport Mo
33.82
-2.48% (00:00.82)
4 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
33.96
1.91% (00:00.66)
5 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite
34.14
-1.91% (00:00.64)
6 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
34.69
-2.18% (00:00.74)
7 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
35.33
-1.87% (00:00.65)
1 Laura May Shinton 16 Newtown
37.90
-0.37% (00:00.14)
2 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro
38.37
0.67% (00:00.26)
3 Sophie Crooks 16 Bolton Metro
39.82
-0.94% (00:00.37)
4 Abigail George 16 Winsford
41.32
-0.83% (00:00.34)
5 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite
52.78
-6.95% (00:03.43)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
29.84
-2.33% (00:00.68)
2 Jack Croker 18 Satellite
33.24
-1.28% (00:00.42)
3 Alfred Paul Burns 17 Stockport Mo
33.82
-2.48% (00:00.82)
4 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
33.96
1.91% (00:00.66)
5 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite
34.14
-1.91% (00:00.64)
6 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
34.69
-2.18% (00:00.74)
7 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers
34.91
4.88% (00:01.79)
8 Austin Giffin 14 Bebington
35.16
2.03% (00:00.73)
9 Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham
35.20
1.57% (00:00.56)
10 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
35.33
-1.87% (00:00.65)
11 Alex Hall 15 Bebington
35.46
0.51% (00:00.18)
12 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
35.49
3.40% (00:01.25)
13 George Oxby 14 Alsager
35.71
-2.03% (00:00.71)
14 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
35.76
1.19% (00:00.43)
15 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
35.99
1.40% (00:00.51)
16 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
36.01
-1.15% (00:00.41)
17 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
36.12
4.95% (00:01.88)
18 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
36.24
-1.65% (00:00.59)
19 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
36.26
1.41% (00:00.52)
20 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers
36.38
-0.72% (00:00.26)
21 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
36.39
4.16% (00:01.58)
22 Abigail Ellen Turner 12 Flixton
36.57
3.28% (00:01.24)
23 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers
36.74
4.15% (00:01.59)
24 Jimmy Peter Hopkinson 14 Leek
37.05
2.50% (00:00.95)
25 Ben Clayton 13 Halton
37.07
-0.93% (00:00.34)
26 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
37.14
-0.38% (00:00.14)
27 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley
37.16
2.42% (00:00.92)
28 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
37.18
2.67% (00:01.02)
29 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton
37.25
3.67% (00:01.42)
30 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo
37.68
10.86% (00:04.59)
31 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph
37.77
1.13% (00:00.43)
32 Laura May Shinton 16 Newtown
37.90
-0.37% (00:00.14)
33 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
37.99
5.54% (00:02.23)
34 Daniel George Hopkinson 14 Leek
38.03
8.07% (00:03.34)
35 Florence Daw 13 Satellite
38.06
-2.67% (00:00.99)
36 Poppy Maskill 14 Alsager
38.21
-0.05% (00:00.02)
37 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
38.23
-0.42% (00:00.16)
38 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro
38.37
0.67% (00:00.26)
39 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager
38.47
2.19% (00:00.86)
40 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari
38.52
-3.49% (00:01.30)
41 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
38.55
0.57% (00:00.22)
42 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford
38.64
5.01% (00:02.04)
43 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
38.75
0.64% (00:00.25)
44 Sophie Edythe Gaved 13 Flixton
38.76
6.22% (00:02.57)
45 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
38.86
5.84% (00:02.41)
46 Medi Lloyd Lewis 15 Chirk
39.01
0.33% (00:00.13)
47 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
39.08
-0.13% (00:00.05)
48 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
39.13
13.04% (00:05.87)
49 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
39.14
-2.03% (00:00.78)
50 Ben Lavender 12 Romiley Mari
39.25
-1.58% (00:00.61)
51 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
39.26
3.13% (00:01.27)
52 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach
39.28
0.03% (00:00.01)
53 George Young 14 Winsford
39.33
-2.93% (00:01.12)
54 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich
39.36
-1.18% (00:00.46)
54 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
39.36
1.94% (00:00.78)
56 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
39.67
0.15% (00:00.06)
57 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
39.73
2.48% (00:01.01)
58 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
39.76
-3.11% (00:01.20)
59 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
39.81
2.97% (00:01.22)
60 Sophie Crooks 16 Bolton Metro
39.82
-0.94% (00:00.37)
61 Tom Large 11 Alsager
39.94
4.15% (00:01.73)
62 Ellena Walker 12 Stockport Mo
40.06
-3.03% (00:01.18)
63 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
40.10
6.29% (00:02.69)
64 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
40.29
4.07% (00:01.71)
65 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
40.32
1.51% (00:00.62)
66 Elain Llwyd Owen 14 Chirk
40.43
-1.97% (00:00.78)
67 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
40.62
4.74% (00:02.02)
68 Mary Seymour 14 Romiley Mari
40.90
0.34% (00:00.14)
69 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
40.92
-2.25% (00:00.90)
70 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
41.01
0.46% (00:00.19)
71 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers
41.02
0.41% (00:00.17)
71 Erin Hardy 13 Winsford
41.02
1.39% (00:00.58)
73 Emily Ann-louise Foot 12 Knutsford
41.11
0.65% (00:00.27)
74 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers
41.19
3.60% (00:01.54)
75 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
41.21
-3.00% (00:01.20)
76 Abigail George 16 Winsford
41.32
-0.83% (00:00.34)
76 Ellegra Marie Bailey 13 Bolton Metro
41.32
4.11% (00:01.77)
78 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
41.44
-2.50% (00:01.01)
79 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham
41.72
3.31% (00:01.43)
80 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
41.92
7.46% (00:03.38)
81 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
42.09
0.26% (00:00.11)
82 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
42.21
-0.64% (00:00.27)
83 Meli Hurlstone 14 Stockport Mo
42.32
-0.55% (00:00.23)
84 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
42.40
3.61% (00:01.59)
85 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
42.47
1.35% (00:00.58)
86 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
42.53
0.93% (00:00.40)
86 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
42.53
3.56% (00:01.57)
88 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
42.58
2.85% (00:01.25)
89 Samuel Hall 12 Bebington
42.67
0.51% (00:00.22)
90 Elise Taylor 11 Altrincham
42.70
-0.05% (00:00.02)
90 Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham
42.70
6.54% (00:02.99)
92 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
42.73
3.59% (00:01.59)
93 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
42.74
-0.38% (00:00.16)
94 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
42.83
8.09% (00:03.77)
95 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager
42.86
-1.01% (00:00.43)
96 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
43.00
-3.71% (00:01.54)
97 Olivia Wong 11 Bolton Metro
43.01
3.22% (00:01.43)
98 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
43.19
4.49% (00:02.03)
99 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo
43.27
-3.20% (00:01.34)
100 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
43.43
-3.28% (00:01.38)
101 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals
43.49
-0.74% (00:00.32)
102 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro
43.51
0.02% (00:00.01)
103 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
43.82
-2.26% (00:00.97)
104 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
43.86
4.80% (00:02.21)
105 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford
43.87
2.27% (00:01.02)
106 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford
43.96
-2.16% (00:00.93)
107 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach
44.10
0.27% (00:00.12)
108 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
44.11
1.50% (00:00.67)
109 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
44.13
3.75% (00:01.72)
110 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
44.15
2.19% (00:00.99)
111 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
44.22
3.79% (00:01.74)
112 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
44.56
0.85% (00:00.38)
113 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo
44.67
-1.06% (00:00.47)
114 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
44.70
-2.66% (00:01.16)
115 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
44.75
1.91% (00:00.87)
116 Isavella Pousiou 11 Buckley
44.81
2.18% (00:01.00)
117 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
45.01
-2.86% (00:01.25)
118 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
45.04
0.04% (00:00.02)
119 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
45.05
4.37% (00:02.06)
120 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
45.14
1.12% (00:00.51)
121 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
45.35
0.55% (00:00.25)
122 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
45.47
-8.70% (00:03.64)
123 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
45.75
0.54% (00:00.25)
124 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
46.04
5.05% (00:02.45)
125 George Plant 11 Sandbach
46.23
1.72% (00:00.81)
126 Ellie Rose Donnellan 11 Bolton Metro
46.37
-2.59% (00:01.17)
127 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
46.47
-2.54% (00:01.15)
128 Mia Dorothy Gaved 13 Flixton
46.55
-1.86% (00:00.85)
129 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford
46.72
15.64% (00:08.66)
130 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
46.75
20.82% (00:12.29)
131 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
47.13
2.52% (00:01.22)
132 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
47.17
0.59% (00:00.28)
133 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow
47.18
0.53% (00:00.25)
133 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
47.18
2.50% (00:01.21)
135 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford
47.19
-0.49% (00:00.23)
136 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
47.20
-1.03% (00:00.48)
137 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
47.23
8.08% (00:04.15)
138 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
47.25
1.01% (00:00.48)
139 Nell O'neill 14 Stockport Mo
47.30
-1.98% (00:00.92)
140 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
47.34
-0.32% (00:00.15)
141 Ella King 13 Biddulph
47.45
-1.17% (00:00.55)
142 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
47.51
-1.06% (00:00.50)
143 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
47.54
0.48% (00:00.23)
144 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
47.63
-6.89% (00:03.07)
145 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo
47.75
-0.08% (00:00.04)
146 Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo
47.84
0.79% (00:00.38)
147 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
47.85
-1.72% (00:00.81)
148 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite
48.05
4.32% (00:02.17)
148 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
48.05
5.17% (00:02.62)
150 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
48.10
3.18% (00:01.58)
151 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
48.26
3.77% (00:01.89)
152 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
48.30
3.05% (00:01.52)
153 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
48.41
1.61% (00:00.79)
154 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
48.56
-1.17% (00:00.56)
155 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
48.94
3.72% (00:01.89)
156 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
48.96
-1.77% (00:00.85)
157 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
49.04
5.44% (00:02.82)
158 Henry Ball 11 Winsford
49.07
-2.40% (00:01.15)
159 Oliver Renshaw 10 Dane Valley
49.19
4.08% (00:02.09)
160 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
49.62
6.38% (00:03.38)
161 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek
49.64
0.16% (00:00.08)
162 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
49.75
11.16% (00:06.25)
163 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
49.80
0.74% (00:00.37)
164 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
49.83
0.20% (00:00.10)
165 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
49.85
4.26% (00:02.22)
166 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
49.86
-1.80% (00:00.88)
166 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
49.86
0.64% (00:00.32)
168 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
50.06
3.00% (00:01.55)
169 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
50.18
0.81% (00:00.41)
170 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph
50.39
5.90% (00:03.16)
171 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford
50.40
2.29% (00:01.18)
172 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
50.41
-2.77% (00:01.36)
173 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
50.57
-0.40% (00:00.20)
174 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
50.62
2.50% (00:01.30)
174 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
50.62
4.96% (00:02.64)
176 Henry Gouge 11 Wilmslow
51.03
3.59% (00:01.90)
177 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
51.14
9.45% (00:05.34)
178 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
51.19
6.69% (00:03.67)
179 Amber Young 12 Winsford
51.26
0.54% (00:00.28)
180 Oscar Hugo Chai 13 Satellite
51.49
14.18% (00:08.51)
181 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
51.66
2.18% (00:01.15)
182 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
51.72
-0.86% (00:00.44)
183 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
51.73
-1.21% (00:00.62)
184 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham
51.84
-0.93% (00:00.48)
185 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers
52.17
4.26% (00:02.32)
186 George Francis Benson 10 Stockport Mo
52.18
2.05% (00:01.09)
187 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham
52.25
-0.40% (00:00.21)
188 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
52.45
-1.79% (00:00.92)
189 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow
52.57
3.47% (00:01.89)
190 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite
52.78
-6.95% (00:03.43)
191 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
52.87
8.23% (00:04.74)
192 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
52.88
7.50% (00:04.29)
193 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager
53.01
7.89% (00:04.54)
194 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
53.02
-3.51% (00:01.80)
195 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
53.03
5.00% (00:02.79)
196 Grace Higginson 13 Wilmslow
53.40
-0.68% (00:00.36)
197 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
53.53
4.56% (00:02.56)
198 Sophie Beal 11 Romiley Mari
53.58
-1.15% (00:00.61)
199 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
53.78
-1.30% (00:00.69)
200 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
54.27
5.44% (00:03.12)
201 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
54.45
-16.72% (00:07.80)
202 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers
54.55
-0.70% (00:00.38)
203 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
54.86
1.93% (00:01.08)
204 Jamie Cavanagh 9 Satellite
55.09
9.94% (00:06.08)
205 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton
55.27
3.19% (00:01.82)
206 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers
55.30
-8.43% (00:04.30)
207 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
55.44
-17.14% (00:08.11)
208 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
55.66
2.28% (00:01.30)
209 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
55.73
4.33% (00:02.52)
210 Isabel Woodward 12 Satellite
55.88
-1.32% (00:00.73)
211 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
55.91
-2.49% (00:01.36)
212 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
56.07
1.37% (00:00.78)
213 Zach Al-Ausi 11 Satellite
56.75
-3.39% (00:01.86)
214 Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford
56.95
6.81% (00:04.16)
215 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
57.05
-7.14% (00:03.80)
216 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
57.70
-6.28% (00:03.41)
217 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford
57.87
2.98% (00:01.78)
218 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
58.13
3.26% (00:01.96)
219 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
58.19
-3.50% (00:01.97)
220 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
58.97
24.40% (00:19.03)
221 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
59.93
-1.68% (00:00.99)
222 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
01:00.08
-3.57% (00:02.07)
223 Monty King 10 Biddulph
01:00.26
5.07% (00:03.22)
224 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
01:01.09
-0.91% (00:00.55)
225 Chloe Jane Hesketh 10 Sandbach
01:01.47
-2.42% (00:01.45)
226 Lucy Kate Hampton 9 Leek
01:02.04
6.18% (00:04.09)
227 Charlotte Peel 9 Winsford
01:02.84
0.93% (00:00.59)
228 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford
01:04.39
0.16% (00:00.10)
229 Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite
01:05.04
-4.95% (00:03.07)
230 William Rogerson 10 Satellite
01:07.95
4.73% (00:03.37)
231 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen
01:08.34
7.74% (00:05.73)
Rosie Tuohey 13 Bebington Did not compete
Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek Did not compete
Lily Murphy 11 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Neve Horne 10 Winsford Disqualified
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Disqualified
Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow Disqualified
Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach Disqualified