Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek 01:21.58 4.24% (00:03.61)
1 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo 01:30.14 8.08% (00:07.92)
2 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo 01:32.28 2.86% (00:02.72)
3 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach 01:32.42 2.58% (00:02.45)
4 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 01:36.70 0.81% (00:00.79)
5 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:36.97 3.02% (00:03.02)
2 Noah Wild 9 Satellite 01:38.39 5.07% (00:05.26)
6 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 01:39.67 8.53% (00:09.29)
3 Jack George 9 Winsford 01:40.33 5.19% (00:05.49)
4 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham 01:40.60 4.90% (00:05.18)
7 Amber Cowgill 9 Trafford Met 01:41.44 2.01% (00:02.08)
8 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton 01:41.62 1.41% (00:01.45)
9 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite 01:42.10 42.96% (01:16.90)
5 Brogan Holland 9 Altrincham 01:46.03 3.61% (00:03.97)
10 Rosie Ellison 9 Knutsford 01:51.01 8.36% (00:10.13)
6 Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite 01:57.35 -11.13% (00:11.75)
7 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach 01:57.96 -3.36% (00:03.84)
11 Mollie Offord 9 Altrincham 02:01.05 10.87% (00:14.76)
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:21.77 8.18% (00:07.28)
2 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:22.78 6.60% (00:05.85)
1 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo 01:23.10 7.43% (00:06.67)
3 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:25.67 -0.09% (00:00.08)
4 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:25.82 1.53% (00:01.33)
2 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo 01:26.56 1.95% (00:01.72)
5 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford 01:26.87 4.41% (00:04.01)
3 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro 01:26.94 6.44% (00:05.98)
4 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari 01:28.36 0.84% (00:00.75)
6 Annabel Lois Elliott 10 Stockport Mo 01:29.70 1.70% (00:01.55)
7 Jasmine Rollé 10 Bolton Metro 01:30.03 4.72% (00:04.46)
8 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals 01:31.40 0.67% (00:00.62)
9 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite 01:31.95 8.11% (00:08.12)
10 Sara Bot 10 Bolton Metro 01:32.00 13.44% (00:14.28)
11 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 01:32.21 -1.60% (00:01.45)
12 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:33.22 1.60% (00:01.52)
5 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo 01:33.22 4.27% (00:04.16)
13 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo 01:33.95 -2.61% (00:02.39)
6 Sam Sigley 10 Leek 01:35.97 5.91% (00:06.03)
14 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford 01:37.82 3.69% (00:03.75)
14 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite 01:37.82 3.55% (00:03.60)
16 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 01:39.55 7.02% (00:07.52)
17 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite 01:41.42 5.74% (00:06.18)
18 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow 01:42.90 6.56% (00:07.23)
7 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:43.15 0.05% (00:00.05)
19 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers 01:48.54 1.60% (00:01.76)
20 Evie Dargue 10 Leek 01:48.90 4.50% (00:05.13)
8 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite 01:50.52 2.14% (00:02.42)
21 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford 01:50.96 4.18% (00:04.84)
9 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford 01:52.67 12.97% (00:16.79)
Donovan Evans 10 Altrincham Disqualified
Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:19.89 3.35% (00:02.77)
2 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:21.72 5.98% (00:05.20)
2 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari 01:21.72 10.27% (00:09.35)
1 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow 01:25.05 4.09% (00:03.63)
2 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham 01:25.84 0.58% (00:00.50)
3 Henry John Taylor 11 Stockport Mo 01:26.13 20.87% (00:22.71)
4 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley 01:26.21 11.24% (00:10.92)
4 Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford 01:26.27 -1.46% (00:01.24)
5 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:26.54 4.66% (00:04.23)
6 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo 01:26.83 5.22% (00:04.78)
5 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 01:28.46 -0.47% (00:00.41)
6 James Telfer 11 Marple 01:28.72 5.17% (00:04.84)
7 Chloe Ann Hughes 11 Broadway N 01:29.55 2.95% (00:02.72)
7 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite 01:29.87 -3.29% (00:02.86)
8 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:30.76 1.15% (00:01.06)
9 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite 01:30.90 6.69% (00:06.52)
10 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager 01:31.30 8.69% (00:08.69)
8 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford 01:32.09 14.49% (00:15.61)
9 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham 01:32.21 8.99% (00:09.11)
11 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite 01:32.67 2.79% (00:02.66)
12 Amelie Coeuille 11 Marple 01:33.17 0.63% (00:00.59)
10 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham 01:33.51 0.94% (00:00.89)
13 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari 01:34.04 3.74% (00:03.65)
14 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo 01:34.67 -3.08% (00:02.83)
15 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow 01:35.23 2.61% (00:02.55)
16 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek 01:35.36 13.31% (00:14.64)
17 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager 01:35.78 2.44% (00:02.40)
18 Sadie Harrison 11 Romiley Mari 01:36.52 0.44% (00:00.43)
19 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals 01:38.50 1.50% (00:01.50)
20 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford 01:38.73 6.29% (00:06.63)
11 James Ellison 11 Knutsford 01:39.02 3.02% (00:03.08)
12 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite 01:39.39 6.47% (00:06.88)
21 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite 01:39.83 5.87% (00:06.23)
22 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager 01:40.04 3.80% (00:03.95)
23 Amy Sofia Yates 11 Marple 01:40.31 7.04% (00:07.60)
13 Noah Burden 11 Satellite 01:40.38 14.97% (00:17.67)
14 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers 01:40.70 8.45% (00:09.30)
24 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach 01:42.31 6.40% (00:06.99)
25 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach 01:42.88 -2.17% (00:02.19)
26 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek 01:44.93 3.12% (00:03.38)
27 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 01:45.98 2.84% (00:03.10)
Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo Disqualified
Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham Disqualified
James Whiston 11 Alsager Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:16.52 0.30% (00:00.23)
2 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham 01:16.78 1.65% (00:01.29)
1 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo 01:18.27 9.86% (00:08.56)
3 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo 01:20.91 1.75% (00:01.44)
4 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:21.04 1.94% (00:01.60)
2 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford 01:21.67 0.79% (00:00.65)
5 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager 01:22.08 3.67% (00:03.13)
6 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals 01:22.53 5.50% (00:04.80)
7 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley 01:22.56 0.90% (00:00.75)
8 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo 01:23.66 -2.02% (00:01.66)
9 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo 01:24.11 6.40% (00:05.75)
3 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach 01:25.55 1.60% (00:01.39)
4 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers 01:25.76 14.15% (00:14.14)
5 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers 01:26.37 2.94% (00:02.62)
6 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:26.62 -6.53% (00:05.31)
7 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley 01:26.84 4.11% (00:03.72)
10 Olivia Grace Snape 12 Stockport Mo 01:27.53 0.74% (00:00.65)
11 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow 01:28.25 5.93% (00:05.56)
12 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford 01:30.94 3.41% (00:03.21)
13 Isobel Hilton 12 Altrincham 01:31.21 2.98% (00:02.80)
8 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek 01:32.62 4.52% (00:04.38)
9 Joseph Harrison 12 Dane Valley 01:33.12 6.44% (00:06.41)
10 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:34.11 12.73% (00:13.73)
14 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 01:34.61 2.74% (00:02.67)
11 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers 01:38.08 7.67% (00:08.15)
15 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow 01:40.43 -0.86% (00:00.86)
16 Molly Parker 12 Alsager 01:42.46 -2.84% (00:02.83)
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Did not compete
Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Zara Comb 12 Satellite Disqualified
Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite 01:10.56 16.53% (00:13.97)
1 Mia Jane Mason 13 Flixton 01:10.70 5.06% (00:03.77)
2 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley 01:14.66 7.93% (00:06.43)
3 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo 01:15.39 -1.88% (00:01.39)
4 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford 01:16.89 6.68% (00:05.50)
5 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari 01:17.97 8.66% (00:07.39)
6 Jake Thorold 13 Crewe Flyers 01:19.73 6.61% (00:05.64)
2 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow 01:20.21 -0.84% (00:00.67)
7 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo 01:21.29 -1.91% (00:01.52)
3 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite 01:22.27 1.79% (00:01.50)
4 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers 01:22.97 2.05% (00:01.74)
8 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite 01:23.29 6.20% (00:05.51)
9 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham 01:23.38 7.06% (00:06.33)
5 Ella King 13 Biddulph 01:23.66 1.95% (00:01.66)
6 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:23.93 3.75% (00:03.27)
7 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham 01:24.00 -1.03% (00:00.86)
8 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari 01:24.79 4.01% (00:03.54)
10 George Ollier 13 Knutsford 01:25.58 14.29% (00:14.27)
9 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite 01:27.41 2.16% (00:01.93)
11 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers 01:28.95 4.35% (00:04.05)
10 Kirsty Marianne Marshall 13 Knutsford 01:37.15 0.75% (00:00.73)
Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Poppy Maskill 14 Alsager 01:12.01 4.87% (00:03.69)
1 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite 01:12.20 3.04% (00:02.26)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:13.05 0.57% (00:00.42)
2 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley 01:14.01 3.68% (00:02.83)
3 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:14.30 0.96% (00:00.72)
4 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton 01:14.46 1.69% (00:01.28)
3 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers 01:15.04 0.40% (00:00.30)
5 Mandy Sihlangu 14 Flixton 01:15.66 13.46% (00:11.77)
6 Callie Wood 14 Bolton Metro 01:16.44 0.78% (00:00.60)
4 Toby Harrison 14 Dane Valley 01:16.63 2.53% (00:01.99)
7 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:17.37 -2.15% (00:01.63)
5 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:17.54 2.40% (00:01.91)
8 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:19.18 -0.39% (00:00.31)
9 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:19.80 6.91% (00:05.92)
10 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari 01:21.68 0.07% (00:00.06)
11 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford 01:23.32 3.34% (00:02.88)
12 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager 01:26.55 0.73% (00:00.64)
Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers 01:11.93 4.21% (00:03.16)
1 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers 01:16.03 4.09% (00:03.24)
2 Ellie Davies 15 Winsford 01:17.26 6.27% (00:05.17)
3 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:20.00 0.27% (00:00.22)
4 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach 01:20.26 1.15% (00:00.93)
5 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley 01:20.28 -0.78% (00:00.62)
6 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 01:20.30 12.91% (00:11.90)
7 Millie Singleton 15 Runcorn Reps 01:29.40 8.58% (00:08.39)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite 01:01.77 -2.81% (00:01.69)
2 Jacob Daniel Copeland 18 Dane Valley 01:04.54 -1.85% (00:01.17)
3 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite 01:09.45 3.19% (00:02.29)
1 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro 01:16.81 5.14% (00:04.16)
2 Abigail George 16 Winsford 01:17.83 1.18% (00:00.93)
3 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:43.87 -3.36% (00:03.38)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite 01:01.77 -2.81% (00:01.69)
2 Jacob Daniel Copeland 18 Dane Valley 01:04.54 -1.85% (00:01.17)
3 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite 01:09.45 3.19% (00:02.29)
4 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite 01:10.56 16.53% (00:13.97)
5 Mia Jane Mason 13 Flixton 01:10.70 5.06% (00:03.77)
6 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers 01:11.93 4.21% (00:03.16)
7 Poppy Maskill 14 Alsager 01:12.01 4.87% (00:03.69)
8 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite 01:12.20 3.04% (00:02.26)
9 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:13.05 0.57% (00:00.42)
10 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley 01:14.01 3.68% (00:02.83)
11 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:14.30 0.96% (00:00.72)
12 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton 01:14.46 1.69% (00:01.28)
13 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley 01:14.66 7.93% (00:06.43)
14 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers 01:15.04 0.40% (00:00.30)
15 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo 01:15.39 -1.88% (00:01.39)
16 Mandy Sihlangu 14 Flixton 01:15.66 13.46% (00:11.77)
17 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers 01:16.03 4.09% (00:03.24)
18 Callie Wood 14 Bolton Metro 01:16.44 0.78% (00:00.60)
19 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:16.52 0.30% (00:00.23)
20 Toby Harrison 14 Dane Valley 01:16.63 2.53% (00:01.99)
21 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham 01:16.78 1.65% (00:01.29)
22 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro 01:16.81 5.14% (00:04.16)
23 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford 01:16.89 6.68% (00:05.50)
24 Ellie Davies 15 Winsford 01:17.26 6.27% (00:05.17)
25 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 01:17.37 -2.15% (00:01.63)
26 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:17.54 2.40% (00:01.91)
27 Abigail George 16 Winsford 01:17.83 1.18% (00:00.93)
28 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari 01:17.97 8.66% (00:07.39)
29 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo 01:18.27 9.86% (00:08.56)
30 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:19.18 -0.39% (00:00.31)
31 Jake Thorold 13 Crewe Flyers 01:19.73 6.61% (00:05.64)
32 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:19.80 6.91% (00:05.92)
33 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:19.89 3.35% (00:02.77)
34 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:20.00 0.27% (00:00.22)
35 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow 01:20.21 -0.84% (00:00.67)
36 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach 01:20.26 1.15% (00:00.93)
37 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley 01:20.28 -0.78% (00:00.62)
38 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley 01:20.30 12.91% (00:11.90)
39 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo 01:20.91 1.75% (00:01.44)
40 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:21.04 1.94% (00:01.60)
41 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo 01:21.29 -1.91% (00:01.52)
42 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek 01:21.58 4.24% (00:03.61)
43 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford 01:21.67 0.79% (00:00.65)
44 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari 01:21.68 0.07% (00:00.06)
45 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford 01:21.72 5.98% (00:05.20)
45 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari 01:21.72 10.27% (00:09.35)
47 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:21.77 8.18% (00:07.28)
48 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager 01:22.08 3.67% (00:03.13)
49 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite 01:22.27 1.79% (00:01.50)
50 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals 01:22.53 5.50% (00:04.80)
51 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley 01:22.56 0.90% (00:00.75)
52 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:22.78 6.60% (00:05.85)
53 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers 01:22.97 2.05% (00:01.74)
54 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo 01:23.10 7.43% (00:06.67)
55 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite 01:23.29 6.20% (00:05.51)
56 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford 01:23.32 3.34% (00:02.88)
57 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham 01:23.38 7.06% (00:06.33)
58 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo 01:23.66 -2.02% (00:01.66)
58 Ella King 13 Biddulph 01:23.66 1.95% (00:01.66)
60 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:23.93 3.75% (00:03.27)
61 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham 01:24.00 -1.03% (00:00.86)
62 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo 01:24.11 6.40% (00:05.75)
63 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari 01:24.79 4.01% (00:03.54)
64 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow 01:25.05 4.09% (00:03.63)
65 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach 01:25.55 1.60% (00:01.39)
66 George Ollier 13 Knutsford 01:25.58 14.29% (00:14.27)
67 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:25.67 -0.09% (00:00.08)
68 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers 01:25.76 14.15% (00:14.14)
69 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:25.82 1.53% (00:01.33)
70 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham 01:25.84 0.58% (00:00.50)
71 Henry John Taylor 11 Stockport Mo 01:26.13 20.87% (00:22.71)
72 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley 01:26.21 11.24% (00:10.92)
73 Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford 01:26.27 -1.46% (00:01.24)
74 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers 01:26.37 2.94% (00:02.62)
75 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:26.54 4.66% (00:04.23)
76 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager 01:26.55 0.73% (00:00.64)
77 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo 01:26.56 1.95% (00:01.72)
78 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite 01:26.62 -6.53% (00:05.31)
79 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo 01:26.83 5.22% (00:04.78)
80 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley 01:26.84 4.11% (00:03.72)
81 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford 01:26.87 4.41% (00:04.01)
82 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro 01:26.94 6.44% (00:05.98)
83 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite 01:27.41 2.16% (00:01.93)
84 Olivia Grace Snape 12 Stockport Mo 01:27.53 0.74% (00:00.65)
85 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow 01:28.25 5.93% (00:05.56)
86 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari 01:28.36 0.84% (00:00.75)
87 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 01:28.46 -0.47% (00:00.41)
88 James Telfer 11 Marple 01:28.72 5.17% (00:04.84)
89 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers 01:28.95 4.35% (00:04.05)
90 Millie Singleton 15 Runcorn Reps 01:29.40 8.58% (00:08.39)
91 Chloe Ann Hughes 11 Broadway N 01:29.55 2.95% (00:02.72)
92 Annabel Lois Elliott 10 Stockport Mo 01:29.70 1.70% (00:01.55)
93 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite 01:29.87 -3.29% (00:02.86)
94 Jasmine Rollé 10 Bolton Metro 01:30.03 4.72% (00:04.46)
95 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo 01:30.14 8.08% (00:07.92)
96 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:30.76 1.15% (00:01.06)
97 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite 01:30.90 6.69% (00:06.52)
98 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford 01:30.94 3.41% (00:03.21)
99 Isobel Hilton 12 Altrincham 01:31.21 2.98% (00:02.80)
100 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager 01:31.30 8.69% (00:08.69)
101 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals 01:31.40 0.67% (00:00.62)
102 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite 01:31.95 8.11% (00:08.12)
103 Sara Bot 10 Bolton Metro 01:32.00 13.44% (00:14.28)
104 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford 01:32.09 14.49% (00:15.61)
105 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 01:32.21 -1.60% (00:01.45)
105 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham 01:32.21 8.99% (00:09.11)
107 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo 01:32.28 2.86% (00:02.72)
108 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach 01:32.42 2.58% (00:02.45)
109 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek 01:32.62 4.52% (00:04.38)
110 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite 01:32.67 2.79% (00:02.66)
111 Joseph Harrison 12 Dane Valley 01:33.12 6.44% (00:06.41)
112 Amelie Coeuille 11 Marple 01:33.17 0.63% (00:00.59)
113 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:33.22 1.60% (00:01.52)
113 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo 01:33.22 4.27% (00:04.16)
115 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham 01:33.51 0.94% (00:00.89)
116 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo 01:33.95 -2.61% (00:02.39)
117 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari 01:34.04 3.74% (00:03.65)
118 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:34.11 12.73% (00:13.73)
119 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 01:34.61 2.74% (00:02.67)
120 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo 01:34.67 -3.08% (00:02.83)
121 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow 01:35.23 2.61% (00:02.55)
122 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek 01:35.36 13.31% (00:14.64)
123 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager 01:35.78 2.44% (00:02.40)
124 Sam Sigley 10 Leek 01:35.97 5.91% (00:06.03)
125 Sadie Harrison 11 Romiley Mari 01:36.52 0.44% (00:00.43)
126 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 01:36.70 0.81% (00:00.79)
127 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:36.97 3.02% (00:03.02)
128 Kirsty Marianne Marshall 13 Knutsford 01:37.15 0.75% (00:00.73)
129 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite 01:37.82 3.55% (00:03.60)
129 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford 01:37.82 3.69% (00:03.75)
131 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers 01:38.08 7.67% (00:08.15)
132 Noah Wild 9 Satellite 01:38.39 5.07% (00:05.26)
133 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals 01:38.50 1.50% (00:01.50)
134 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford 01:38.73 6.29% (00:06.63)
135 James Ellison 11 Knutsford 01:39.02 3.02% (00:03.08)
136 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite 01:39.39 6.47% (00:06.88)
137 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 01:39.55 7.02% (00:07.52)
138 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 01:39.67 8.53% (00:09.29)
139 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite 01:39.83 5.87% (00:06.23)
140 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager 01:40.04 3.80% (00:03.95)
141 Amy Sofia Yates 11 Marple 01:40.31 7.04% (00:07.60)
142 Jack George 9 Winsford 01:40.33 5.19% (00:05.49)
143 Noah Burden 11 Satellite 01:40.38 14.97% (00:17.67)
144 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow 01:40.43 -0.86% (00:00.86)
145 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham 01:40.60 4.90% (00:05.18)
146 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers 01:40.70 8.45% (00:09.30)
147 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite 01:41.42 5.74% (00:06.18)
148 Amber Cowgill 9 Trafford Met 01:41.44 2.01% (00:02.08)
149 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton 01:41.62 1.41% (00:01.45)
150 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite 01:42.10 42.96% (01:16.90)
151 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach 01:42.31 6.40% (00:06.99)
152 Molly Parker 12 Alsager 01:42.46 -2.84% (00:02.83)
153 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach 01:42.88 -2.17% (00:02.19)
154 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow 01:42.90 6.56% (00:07.23)
155 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:43.15 0.05% (00:00.05)
156 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:43.87 -3.36% (00:03.38)
157 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek 01:44.93 3.12% (00:03.38)
158 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 01:45.98 2.84% (00:03.10)
159 Brogan Holland 9 Altrincham 01:46.03 3.61% (00:03.97)
160 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers 01:48.54 1.60% (00:01.76)
161 Evie Dargue 10 Leek 01:48.90 4.50% (00:05.13)
162 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite 01:50.52 2.14% (00:02.42)
163 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford 01:50.96 4.18% (00:04.84)
164 Rosie Ellison 9 Knutsford 01:51.01 8.36% (00:10.13)
165 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford 01:52.67 12.97% (00:16.79)
166 Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite 01:57.35 -11.13% (00:11.75)
167 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach 01:57.96 -3.36% (00:03.84)
168 Mollie Offord 9 Altrincham 02:01.05 10.87% (00:14.76)
Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Did not compete
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford Did not compete
Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Zara Comb 12 Satellite Disqualified
Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo Disqualified
Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham Disqualified
James Whiston 11 Alsager Disqualified
Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite Disqualified
Donovan Evans 10 Altrincham Disqualified
Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager Disqualified
Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley Disqualified