Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
36.46
4.80% (00:01.84)
1 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
40.53
4.21% (00:01.78)
2 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
40.67
12.27% (00:05.69)
2 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
43.03
11.41% (00:05.54)
3 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
45.26
1.37% (00:00.63)
4 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
45.70
0.52% (00:00.24)
3 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
46.12
28.03% (00:17.96)
5 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
46.53
-3.65% (00:01.64)
6 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
46.88
13.98% (00:07.62)
7 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
47.04
24.13% (00:14.96)
8 Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley
53.26
3.06% (00:01.68)
9 Rosie Ellison 9 Knutsford
55.91
-4.41% (00:02.36)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
37.18
3.15% (00:01.21)
1 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
37.24
5.51% (00:02.17)
2 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
38.30
2.10% (00:00.82)
2 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
38.55
-3.46% (00:01.29)
3 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
38.75
7.30% (00:03.05)
3 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
39.76
3.40% (00:01.40)
4 Cillian Wilkes 10 Winsford
40.19
-5.76% (00:02.19)
4 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
40.26
-3.15% (00:01.23)
5 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
41.29
12.43% (00:05.86)
6 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
41.42
23.23% (00:12.53)
7 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
42.88
5.32% (00:02.41)
5 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
43.13
11.26% (00:05.47)
8 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
43.24
2.61% (00:01.16)
9 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
43.94
1.01% (00:00.45)
10 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
44.10
10.35% (00:05.09)
6 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
44.50
8.36% (00:04.06)
7 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
45.19
9.85% (00:04.94)
11 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
45.21
1.89% (00:00.87)
12 Freya Pilbury 10 Alsager
46.14
19.70% (00:11.32)
13 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
46.67
0.89% (00:00.42)
14 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
48.01
6.30% (00:03.23)
15 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
48.59
5.52% (00:02.84)
16 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
48.71
5.66% (00:02.92)
17 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
49.91
-3.31% (00:01.60)
18 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
50.12
31.60% (00:23.16)
8 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham
50.35
17.81% (00:10.91)
19 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
51.86
10.18% (00:05.88)
9 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen
53.51
-4.63% (00:02.37)
10 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
55.67
8.14% (00:04.93)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kelsey Liu 11 Bolton Metro
32.46
6.62% (00:02.30)
1 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
36.67
5.97% (00:02.33)
2 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
36.71
-0.11% (00:00.04)
3 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham
36.83
6.38% (00:02.51)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
37.06
-1.37% (00:00.50)
4 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
38.31
-1.65% (00:00.62)
5 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
38.47
2.48% (00:00.98)
3 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo
39.46
7.33% (00:03.12)
4 Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford
39.47
-2.12% (00:00.82)
6 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
39.62
10.91% (00:04.85)
7 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford
40.09
2.29% (00:00.94)
8 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
40.16
2.05% (00:00.84)
5 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
40.65
4.76% (00:02.03)
6 Madeleine Sykes 11 Alsager
41.31
-1.13% (00:00.46)
7 Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite
41.70
7.78% (00:03.52)
9 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
42.14
-8.36% (00:03.25)
8 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
42.52
2.41% (00:01.05)
9 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
42.56
5.63% (00:02.54)
10 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
43.84
-3.03% (00:01.29)
11 Chloe Ann Hughes 11 Broadway N
43.97
13.89% (00:07.09)
10 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager
44.10
4.50% (00:02.08)
11 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
44.18
6.10% (00:02.87)
12 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
44.24
3.05% (00:01.39)
12 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
44.42
-0.93% (00:00.41)
13 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
45.40
0.57% (00:00.26)
13 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite
46.50
5.10% (00:02.50)
14 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
47.17
9.79% (00:05.12)
15 Holly Moore 11 Dane Valley
47.41
-0.34% (00:00.16)
16 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
49.44
0.36% (00:00.18)
17 Sophie Beal 11 Romiley Mari
49.69
-1.84% (00:00.90)
18 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
49.76
-4.74% (00:02.25)
19 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
49.86
6.30% (00:03.35)
20 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
53.30
-6.60% (00:03.30)
Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite Did not compete
Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Ellen Turner 12 Flixton
32.85
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Imogen Stalgis 12 Crewe Flyers
32.95
4.30% (00:01.48)
1 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford
33.03
2.10% (00:00.71)
3 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager
33.37
0.98% (00:00.33)
4 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
34.12
-1.82% (00:00.61)
2 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
34.55
5.16% (00:01.88)
5 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
34.57
1.68% (00:00.59)
6 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
34.95
3.67% (00:01.33)
3 Harvey James 12 Knutsford
35.13
-1.27% (00:00.44)
7 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo
35.26
-1.79% (00:00.62)
8 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen
36.61
-1.16% (00:00.42)
4 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
36.66
2.55% (00:00.96)
9 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
36.70
1.32% (00:00.49)
10 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
36.97
1.28% (00:00.48)
11 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley
38.24
-0.10% (00:00.04)
12 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
38.74
2.12% (00:00.84)
13 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
38.91
1.62% (00:00.64)
14 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow
39.48
4.06% (00:01.67)
15 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
41.99
5.30% (00:02.35)
16 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham
45.86
-0.95% (00:00.43)
17 Amy Horrocks 12 Dane Valley
46.02
1.33% (00:00.62)
5 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
46.55
-3.22% (00:01.45)
18 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
46.59
0.28% (00:00.13)
6 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
47.50
15.21% (00:08.52)
7 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
51.39
4.30% (00:02.31)
Zara Comb 12 Satellite Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
31.29
0.22% (00:00.07)
1 Mia Jane Mason 13 Flixton
31.63
1.34% (00:00.43)
2 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
32.50
1.75% (00:00.58)
3 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers
32.77
1.12% (00:00.37)
4 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
33.13
3.13% (00:01.07)
5 Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek
33.24
4.07% (00:01.41)
2 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
33.26
4.21% (00:01.46)
3 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
34.17
3.64% (00:01.29)
6 Ralph Lloyd Williams 13 Buckley
34.19
0.03% (00:00.01)
7 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
34.37
5.65% (00:02.06)
4 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
34.39
0.69% (00:00.24)
8 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
34.55
-2.19% (00:00.74)
9 William Line 13 Winsford
34.67
-0.99% (00:00.34)
5 Eleanor Hunt 13 Crewe Flyers
34.75
4.16% (00:01.51)
6 Erin Hardy 13 Winsford
34.93
-1.99% (00:00.68)
7 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
35.39
1.59% (00:00.57)
8 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
35.76
1.54% (00:00.56)
9 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
35.98
-1.04% (00:00.37)
10 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
36.33
7.75% (00:03.05)
11 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
36.42
0.08% (00:00.03)
10 Hannah Ibbitson 13 Chirk
36.94
0.16% (00:00.06)
12 Jake Thorold 13 Crewe Flyers
37.23
2.56% (00:00.98)
11 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
37.34
0.27% (00:00.10)
12 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
37.68
-2.17% (00:00.80)
13 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
38.07
3.52% (00:01.39)
13 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
39.40
3.69% (00:01.51)
14 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
39.67
0.90% (00:00.36)
15 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
40.07
-2.51% (00:00.98)
16 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari
40.90
3.08% (00:01.30)
17 Grace Higginson 13 Wilmslow
46.50
2.68% (00:01.28)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rhys Jenkins 14 Flixton
30.13
2.99% (00:00.93)
2 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
30.60
1.13% (00:00.35)
3 Daniel George Hopkinson 14 Leek
30.83
0.52% (00:00.16)
1 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton
31.24
3.16% (00:01.02)
2 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
31.29
1.01% (00:00.32)
3 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton
31.68
4.29% (00:01.42)
4 Jimmy Peter Hopkinson 14 Leek
31.79
0.34% (00:00.11)
4 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
31.86
2.18% (00:00.71)
5 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
31.94
0.71% (00:00.23)
5 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
32.12
2.67% (00:00.88)
6 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
32.15
0.89% (00:00.29)
7 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
32.28
2.18% (00:00.72)
6 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
32.38
6.14% (00:02.12)
7 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
32.40
1.13% (00:00.37)
8 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
32.65
-1.56% (00:00.50)
8 George Oxby 14 Alsager
32.76
1.00% (00:00.33)
9 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
34.45
0.38% (00:00.13)
10 Heather Worthington 14 Chirk
34.78
5.10% (00:01.87)
11 Lucy Williams 14 Knutsford
34.80
-3.60% (00:01.21)
9 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
36.06
1.53% (00:00.56)
12 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford
36.14
-2.44% (00:00.86)
13 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
36.23
1.58% (00:00.58)
14 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
37.14
2.13% (00:00.81)
15 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford
37.25
-2.36% (00:00.86)
16 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
37.40
0.82% (00:00.31)
17 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
39.21
1.18% (00:00.47)
18 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
42.22
5.23% (00:02.33)
Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley Did not compete
Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
30.19
2.49% (00:00.77)
2 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
30.31
0.66% (00:00.20)
3 Rory Mcateer 15 Dane Valley
30.48
-1.26% (00:00.38)
4 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
32.11
-1.58% (00:00.50)
1 Hannah Sykes 15 Alsager
35.39
-0.57% (00:00.20)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
26.26
-3.88% (00:00.98)
2 Jake Brassington 19 Crewe Flyers
29.06
0.75% (00:00.22)
3 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
29.44
-0.72% (00:00.21)
4 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
30.05
-1.21% (00:00.36)
1 Molly Plant 17 Sandbach
32.75
-0.71% (00:00.23)
2 Charlotte Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
32.94
-2.58% (00:00.83)
3 Megan Short 22 Satellite
50.86
-3.02% (00:01.49)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
26.26
-3.88% (00:00.98)
2 Jake Brassington 19 Crewe Flyers
29.06
0.75% (00:00.22)
3 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
29.44
-0.72% (00:00.21)
4 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
30.05
-1.21% (00:00.36)
5 Rhys Jenkins 14 Flixton
30.13
2.99% (00:00.93)
6 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
30.19
2.49% (00:00.77)
7 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
30.31
0.66% (00:00.20)
8 Rory Mcateer 15 Dane Valley
30.48
-1.26% (00:00.38)
9 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
30.60
1.13% (00:00.35)
10 Daniel George Hopkinson 14 Leek
30.83
0.52% (00:00.16)
11 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton
31.24
3.16% (00:01.02)
12 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
31.29
0.22% (00:00.07)
12 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
31.29
1.01% (00:00.32)
14 Mia Jane Mason 13 Flixton
31.63
1.34% (00:00.43)
15 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton
31.68
4.29% (00:01.42)
16 Jimmy Peter Hopkinson 14 Leek
31.79
0.34% (00:00.11)
17 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
31.86
2.18% (00:00.71)
18 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
31.94
0.71% (00:00.23)
19 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
32.11
-1.58% (00:00.50)
20 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
32.12
2.67% (00:00.88)
21 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
32.15
0.89% (00:00.29)
22 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
32.28
2.18% (00:00.72)
23 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
32.38
6.14% (00:02.12)
24 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
32.40
1.13% (00:00.37)
25 Kelsey Liu 11 Bolton Metro
32.46
6.62% (00:02.30)
26 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
32.50
1.75% (00:00.58)
27 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
32.65
-1.56% (00:00.50)
28 Molly Plant 17 Sandbach
32.75
-0.71% (00:00.23)
29 George Oxby 14 Alsager
32.76
1.00% (00:00.33)
30 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers
32.77
1.12% (00:00.37)
31 Abigail Ellen Turner 12 Flixton
32.85
0.00% (00:00.00)
32 Charlotte Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
32.94
-2.58% (00:00.83)
33 Imogen Stalgis 12 Crewe Flyers
32.95
4.30% (00:01.48)
34 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford
33.03
2.10% (00:00.71)
35 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
33.13
3.13% (00:01.07)
36 Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek
33.24
4.07% (00:01.41)
37 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
33.26
4.21% (00:01.46)
38 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager
33.37
0.98% (00:00.33)
39 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
34.12
-1.82% (00:00.61)
40 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
34.17
3.64% (00:01.29)
41 Ralph Lloyd Williams 13 Buckley
34.19
0.03% (00:00.01)
42 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
34.37
5.65% (00:02.06)
43 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
34.39
0.69% (00:00.24)
44 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
34.45
0.38% (00:00.13)
45 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
34.55
-2.19% (00:00.74)
45 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
34.55
5.16% (00:01.88)
47 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
34.57
1.68% (00:00.59)
48 William Line 13 Winsford
34.67
-0.99% (00:00.34)
49 Eleanor Hunt 13 Crewe Flyers
34.75
4.16% (00:01.51)
50 Heather Worthington 14 Chirk
34.78
5.10% (00:01.87)
51 Lucy Williams 14 Knutsford
34.80
-3.60% (00:01.21)
52 Erin Hardy 13 Winsford
34.93
-1.99% (00:00.68)
53 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
34.95
3.67% (00:01.33)
54 Harvey James 12 Knutsford
35.13
-1.27% (00:00.44)
55 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo
35.26
-1.79% (00:00.62)
56 Hannah Sykes 15 Alsager
35.39
-0.57% (00:00.20)
56 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
35.39
1.59% (00:00.57)
58 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
35.76
1.54% (00:00.56)
59 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
35.98
-1.04% (00:00.37)
60 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
36.06
1.53% (00:00.56)
61 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford
36.14
-2.44% (00:00.86)
62 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
36.23
1.58% (00:00.58)
63 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
36.33
7.75% (00:03.05)
64 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
36.42
0.08% (00:00.03)
65 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
36.46
4.80% (00:01.84)
66 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen
36.61
-1.16% (00:00.42)
67 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
36.66
2.55% (00:00.96)
68 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
36.67
5.97% (00:02.33)
69 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
36.70
1.32% (00:00.49)
70 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
36.71
-0.11% (00:00.04)
71 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham
36.83
6.38% (00:02.51)
72 Hannah Ibbitson 13 Chirk
36.94
0.16% (00:00.06)
73 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
36.97
1.28% (00:00.48)
74 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
37.06
-1.37% (00:00.50)
75 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
37.14
2.13% (00:00.81)
76 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
37.18
3.15% (00:01.21)
77 Jake Thorold 13 Crewe Flyers
37.23
2.56% (00:00.98)
78 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
37.24
5.51% (00:02.17)
79 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford
37.25
-2.36% (00:00.86)
80 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
37.34
0.27% (00:00.10)
81 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
37.40
0.82% (00:00.31)
82 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
37.68
-2.17% (00:00.80)
83 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
38.07
3.52% (00:01.39)
84 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley
38.24
-0.10% (00:00.04)
85 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
38.30
2.10% (00:00.82)
86 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
38.31
-1.65% (00:00.62)
87 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
38.47
2.48% (00:00.98)
88 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
38.55
-3.46% (00:01.29)
89 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
38.74
2.12% (00:00.84)
90 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
38.75
7.30% (00:03.05)
91 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
38.91
1.62% (00:00.64)
92 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
39.21
1.18% (00:00.47)
93 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
39.40
3.69% (00:01.51)
94 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo
39.46
7.33% (00:03.12)
95 Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford
39.47
-2.12% (00:00.82)
96 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow
39.48
4.06% (00:01.67)
97 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
39.62
10.91% (00:04.85)
98 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
39.67
0.90% (00:00.36)
99 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
39.76
3.40% (00:01.40)
100 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
40.07
-2.51% (00:00.98)
101 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford
40.09
2.29% (00:00.94)
102 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
40.16
2.05% (00:00.84)
103 Cillian Wilkes 10 Winsford
40.19
-5.76% (00:02.19)
104 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
40.26
-3.15% (00:01.23)
105 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
40.53
4.21% (00:01.78)
106 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
40.65
4.76% (00:02.03)
107 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
40.67
12.27% (00:05.69)
108 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari
40.90
3.08% (00:01.30)
109 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
41.29
12.43% (00:05.86)
110 Madeleine Sykes 11 Alsager
41.31
-1.13% (00:00.46)
111 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
41.42
23.23% (00:12.53)
112 Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite
41.70
7.78% (00:03.52)
113 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
41.99
5.30% (00:02.35)
114 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
42.14
-8.36% (00:03.25)
115 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
42.22
5.23% (00:02.33)
116 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
42.52
2.41% (00:01.05)
117 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
42.56
5.63% (00:02.54)
118 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
42.88
5.32% (00:02.41)
119 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
43.03
11.41% (00:05.54)
120 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
43.13
11.26% (00:05.47)
121 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
43.24
2.61% (00:01.16)
122 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
43.84
-3.03% (00:01.29)
123 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
43.94
1.01% (00:00.45)
124 Chloe Ann Hughes 11 Broadway N
43.97
13.89% (00:07.09)
125 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager
44.10
4.50% (00:02.08)
125 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
44.10
10.35% (00:05.09)
127 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
44.18
6.10% (00:02.87)
128 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
44.24
3.05% (00:01.39)
129 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
44.42
-0.93% (00:00.41)
130 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
44.50
8.36% (00:04.06)
131 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
45.19
9.85% (00:04.94)
132 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
45.21
1.89% (00:00.87)
133 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
45.26
1.37% (00:00.63)
134 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
45.40
0.57% (00:00.26)
135 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
45.70
0.52% (00:00.24)
136 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham
45.86
-0.95% (00:00.43)
137 Amy Horrocks 12 Dane Valley
46.02
1.33% (00:00.62)
138 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
46.12
28.03% (00:17.96)
139 Freya Pilbury 10 Alsager
46.14
19.70% (00:11.32)
140 Grace Higginson 13 Wilmslow
46.50
2.68% (00:01.28)
140 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite
46.50
5.10% (00:02.50)
142 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
46.53
-3.65% (00:01.64)
143 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
46.55
-3.22% (00:01.45)
144 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
46.59
0.28% (00:00.13)
145 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
46.67
0.89% (00:00.42)
146 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
46.88
13.98% (00:07.62)
147 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
47.04
24.13% (00:14.96)
148 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
47.17
9.79% (00:05.12)
149 Holly Moore 11 Dane Valley
47.41
-0.34% (00:00.16)
150 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
47.50
15.21% (00:08.52)
151 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
48.01
6.30% (00:03.23)
152 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
48.59
5.52% (00:02.84)
153 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
48.71
5.66% (00:02.92)
154 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
49.44
0.36% (00:00.18)
155 Sophie Beal 11 Romiley Mari
49.69
-1.84% (00:00.90)
156 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
49.76
-4.74% (00:02.25)
157 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
49.86
6.30% (00:03.35)
158 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
49.91
-3.31% (00:01.60)
159 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
50.12
31.60% (00:23.16)
160 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham
50.35
17.81% (00:10.91)
161 Megan Short 22 Satellite
50.86
-3.02% (00:01.49)
162 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
51.39
4.30% (00:02.31)
163 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
51.86
10.18% (00:05.88)
164 Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley
53.26
3.06% (00:01.68)
165 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
53.30
-6.60% (00:03.30)
166 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen
53.51
-4.63% (00:02.37)
167 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
55.67
8.14% (00:04.93)
168 Rosie Ellison 9 Knutsford
55.91
-4.41% (00:02.36)
Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley Did not compete
Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite Did not compete
Zara Comb 12 Satellite Disqualified