Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek 01:32.18 3.24% (00:03.09)
1 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq 01:41.08 0.76% (00:00.77)
2 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo 01:44.05 -2.65% (00:02.69)
3 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:49.37 7.97% (00:09.47)
4 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph 01:51.16 4.86% (00:05.68)
2 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:51.51 3.49% (00:04.03)
5 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton 02:00.96 2.69% (00:03.34)
6 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite 02:02.05 3.90% (00:04.95)
7 Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford 02:03.61 4.90% (00:06.37)
8 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford 02:03.66 4.61% (00:05.97)
9 Lucy Kate Hampton 9 Leek 02:14.49 8.03% (00:11.74)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:31.57 5.24% (00:05.06)
2 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:35.03 5.36% (00:05.38)
1 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo 01:38.56 7.41% (00:07.89)
3 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:40.60 0.29% (00:00.29)
2 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo 01:41.55 1.75% (00:01.81)
3 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari 01:42.39 6.92% (00:07.61)
4 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:43.32 -2.46% (00:02.48)
5 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:45.76 5.10% (00:05.68)
6 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 01:48.30 1.46% (00:01.60)
4 Oliver Renshaw 10 Dane Valley 01:48.35 2.96% (00:03.31)
7 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford 01:48.62 4.85% (00:05.54)
8 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham 01:49.35 4.96% (00:05.71)
9 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 01:50.23 12.43% (00:15.64)
10 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite 01:51.73 3.65% (00:04.23)
5 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow 01:51.88 2.05% (00:02.34)
6 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo 01:51.96 2.75% (00:03.17)
11 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:52.23 2.57% (00:02.96)
7 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham 01:52.92 3.17% (00:03.70)
8 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:54.64 -1.54% (00:01.74)
12 Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite 01:55.42 11.22% (00:14.58)
13 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford 01:56.30 10.48% (00:13.61)
9 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers 01:58.91 -0.19% (00:00.22)
14 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford 02:00.57 1.50% (00:01.83)
15 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite 02:01.17 5.69% (00:07.31)
16 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley 02:05.60 6.77% (00:09.12)
17 Evie Dargue 10 Leek 02:05.81 -1.04% (00:01.29)
10 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 02:06.42 1.08% (00:01.38)
18 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers 02:10.71 0.98% (00:01.29)
19 Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager 02:11.74 4.80% (00:06.64)
11 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite 02:12.93 3.79% (00:05.23)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Tom Large 11 Alsager 01:30.34 3.48% (00:03.26)
1 Elise Taylor 11 Altrincham 01:31.79 3.48% (00:03.31)
2 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham 01:31.90 5.75% (00:05.61)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:32.21 2.87% (00:02.72)
3 Olivia Wong 11 Bolton Metro 01:34.40 5.27% (00:05.25)
3 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 01:37.15 6.51% (00:06.77)
4 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro 01:37.99 5.80% (00:06.03)
4 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley 01:38.69 7.60% (00:08.12)
5 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow 01:38.80 4.78% (00:04.96)
5 Isavella Pousiou 11 Buckley 01:38.98 8.39% (00:09.06)
6 Ellie Rose Donnellan 11 Bolton Metro 01:41.18 -2.04% (00:02.02)
7 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite 01:41.45 3.44% (00:03.61)
8 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow 01:41.98 6.91% (00:07.57)
9 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:42.36 3.41% (00:03.61)
6 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager 01:43.09 5.81% (00:06.36)
7 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham 01:44.57 5.45% (00:06.03)
10 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford 01:44.76 4.27% (00:04.67)
11 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:44.85 2.67% (00:02.88)
12 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals 01:45.29 5.26% (00:05.84)
8 Henry Ball 11 Winsford 01:45.83 -0.86% (00:00.90)
13 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite 01:46.08 4.85% (00:05.41)
9 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite 01:46.42 -1.37% (00:01.44)
14 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager 01:49.53 3.57% (00:04.05)
15 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:49.72 3.60% (00:04.10)
16 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford 01:50.84 9.19% (00:11.22)
10 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek 01:51.03 1.22% (00:01.37)
11 Noah Burden 11 Satellite 01:51.39 3.38% (00:03.90)
17 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager 01:51.51 2.82% (00:03.23)
18 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach 01:52.00 3.56% (00:04.14)
19 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 01:52.90 -2.26% (00:02.49)
20 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow 01:55.37 8.70% (00:10.99)
21 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford 01:58.30 -7.55% (00:08.30)
12 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton 01:58.43 2.11% (00:02.55)
22 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley 02:06.06 3.79% (00:04.97)
23 Maisy Pepper 11 Alsager 02:06.14 8.51% (00:11.73)
Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo 01:23.88 14.70% (00:14.46)
2 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals 01:24.28 3.49% (00:03.05)
1 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager 01:25.05 -0.53% (00:00.45)
3 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari 01:25.48 -0.56% (00:00.48)
2 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 01:25.61 3.53% (00:03.13)
4 Ben Lavender 12 Romiley Mari 01:25.61 -1.30% (00:01.10)
5 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford 01:25.66 5.37% (00:04.86)
3 Olivia Jones 12 Howe Bridge 01:26.86 1.16% (00:01.02)
6 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo 01:28.37 2.47% (00:02.24)
4 Zara Comb 12 Satellite 01:28.83 4.09% (00:03.79)
5 Ellena Walker 12 Stockport Mo 01:28.89 -4.77% (00:04.05)
6 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:29.68 6.35% (00:06.08)
7 Emily Ann-louise Foot 12 Knutsford 01:30.02 -1.42% (00:01.26)
7 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals 01:31.21 2.06% (00:01.92)
8 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo 01:31.55 2.33% (00:02.18)
9 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:32.11 3.83% (00:03.67)
10 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo 01:33.63 10.16% (00:10.59)
11 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow 01:33.73 -0.46% (00:00.43)
12 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo 01:34.67 5.31% (00:05.31)
8 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals 01:34.82 2.11% (00:02.04)
13 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager 01:34.94 -2.75% (00:02.54)
9 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford 01:34.99 1.22% (00:01.17)
10 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 01:35.40 4.54% (00:04.54)
14 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager 01:35.49 3.30% (00:03.26)
15 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro 01:36.18 1.66% (00:01.62)
11 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach 01:36.56 3.39% (00:03.39)
16 Isobel Hilton 12 Altrincham 01:37.57 -1.33% (00:01.28)
17 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 01:38.69 0.62% (00:00.62)
12 Samuel Hall 12 Bebington 01:40.19 -2.32% (00:02.27)
13 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley 01:42.36 5.63% (00:06.11)
18 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow 01:42.84 6.76% (00:07.46)
19 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen 01:44.94 -1.23% (00:01.28)
14 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham 01:47.92 3.64% (00:04.08)
20 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 01:49.02 5.80% (00:06.71)
21 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford 01:49.06 -1.01% (00:01.09)
22 Isabel Woodward 12 Satellite 01:56.90 9.39% (00:12.11)
23 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham 01:57.02 1.41% (00:01.67)
24 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford 02:21.51 3.64% (00:05.34)
Molly Parker 12 Alsager Disqualified
Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek Disqualified
Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager 01:19.58 2.77% (00:02.27)
2 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo 01:19.80 3.87% (00:03.21)
3 Ralph Lloyd Williams 13 Buckley 01:21.29 1.92% (00:01.59)
4 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro 01:21.89 -1.27% (00:01.03)
1 Darcey Murphy 13 N'wich Seals 01:22.30 3.11% (00:02.64)
5 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite 01:22.36 0.48% (00:00.40)
6 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley 01:22.85 -0.73% (00:00.60)
2 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:24.48 0.74% (00:00.63)
3 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich 01:27.65 -0.97% (00:00.84)
4 Sophie Edythe Gaved 13 Flixton 01:29.60 9.87% (00:09.81)
5 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:30.00 0.04% (00:00.04)
6 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow 01:30.84 -0.30% (00:00.27)
7 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham 01:31.51 3.54% (00:03.36)
7 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley 01:31.74 5.83% (00:05.68)
8 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers 01:31.82 1.68% (00:01.57)
9 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:32.33 -1.08% (00:00.99)
8 William Kingdom 13 Satellite 01:33.69 9.93% (00:10.33)
10 Ellegra Marie Bailey 13 Bolton Metro 01:33.69 -2.00% (00:01.84)
9 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham 01:34.01 14.03% (00:15.34)
10 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford 01:35.60 1.59% (00:01.54)
11 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 01:36.50 -2.03% (00:01.92)
12 Grace Sykes 13 Alsager 01:37.15 2.85% (00:02.85)
11 Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo 01:39.46 7.31% (00:07.84)
13 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:41.68 6.93% (00:07.57)
12 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers 01:47.14 -3.90% (00:04.02)
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham 01:18.71 1.33% (00:01.06)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:19.44 1.96% (00:01.59)
2 Austin Giffin 14 Bebington 01:21.10 0.88% (00:00.72)
3 George Oxby 14 Alsager 01:21.25 0.39% (00:00.32)
4 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite 01:21.62 2.83% (00:02.38)
2 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph 01:21.67 0.89% (00:00.73)
3 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton 01:22.17 3.74% (00:03.19)
5 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari 01:22.91 1.23% (00:01.03)
6 Jack Hilditch 14 Dane Valley 01:24.04 -0.95% (00:00.79)
7 Jimmy Peter Hopkinson 14 Leek 01:24.68 0.09% (00:00.08)
8 Daniel George Hopkinson 14 Leek 01:24.89 -0.60% (00:00.51)
9 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:25.19 0.94% (00:00.81)
4 Adia Rose Tiernan 14 Wigan BEST 01:25.22 -1.39% (00:01.17)
5 Elain Llwyd Owen 14 Chirk 01:26.68 -1.00% (00:00.86)
10 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley 01:27.21 5.00% (00:04.59)
11 Benjamin Wightman 14 Satellite 01:27.84 20.94% (00:23.27)
6 Holly Kalns 14 Bolton Metro 01:28.82 0.21% (00:00.19)
12 Kier Alexander James Eaton Sawford 14 Chirk 01:30.64 -0.29% (00:00.26)
13 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers 01:31.82 -0.62% (00:00.57)
7 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo 01:34.08 2.43% (00:02.34)
8 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 01:34.59 -1.09% (00:01.02)
9 Meli Hurlstone 14 Stockport Mo 01:36.27 -1.16% (00:01.10)
10 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager 01:36.56 3.83% (00:03.85)
11 Nell O'neill 14 Stockport Mo 01:39.07 -0.01% (00:00.01)
12 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:39.71 -4.17% (00:03.99)
13 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager 01:46.14 -0.92% (00:00.97)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alex Hall 15 Bebington 01:17.19 3.10% (00:02.47)
2 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite 01:17.73 0.14% (00:00.11)
1 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers 01:18.46 1.03% (00:00.82)
3 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers 01:18.93 0.69% (00:00.55)
2 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari 01:25.76 -2.73% (00:02.28)
3 Medi Lloyd Lewis 15 Chirk 01:25.97 0.85% (00:00.74)
4 Hannah Sykes 15 Alsager 01:29.19 0.75% (00:00.67)
4 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 01:29.93 0.31% (00:00.28)
5 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:30.33 -2.87% (00:02.52)
Magnus Ponton 15 Wilmslow Did not compete
Katy Snape 15 Sandbach Disqualified
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite 01:07.89 -1.00% (00:00.67)
2 Alfred Paul Burns 17 Stockport Mo 01:14.11 -0.15% (00:00.11)
3 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite 01:15.07 -2.09% (00:01.54)
4 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite 01:16.09 -0.74% (00:00.56)
5 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:17.39 0.30% (00:00.23)
1 Laura May Shinton 16 Newtown 01:22.71 -2.38% (00:01.92)
2 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro 01:23.04 0.56% (00:00.47)
3 Sophie Crooks 16 Bolton Metro 01:26.86 -2.15% (00:01.83)
4 Molly Plant 17 Sandbach 01:26.95 4.20% (00:03.81)
5 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:55.43 -7.71% (00:08.26)
6 Megan Short 22 Satellite 02:15.18 -8.60% (00:10.70)
Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite 01:07.89 -1.00% (00:00.67)
2 Alfred Paul Burns 17 Stockport Mo 01:14.11 -0.15% (00:00.11)
3 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite 01:15.07 -2.09% (00:01.54)
4 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite 01:16.09 -0.74% (00:00.56)
5 Alex Hall 15 Bebington 01:17.19 3.10% (00:02.47)
6 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers 01:17.39 0.30% (00:00.23)
7 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite 01:17.73 0.14% (00:00.11)
8 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers 01:18.46 1.03% (00:00.82)
9 Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham 01:18.71 1.33% (00:01.06)
10 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers 01:18.93 0.69% (00:00.55)
11 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:19.44 1.96% (00:01.59)
12 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager 01:19.58 2.77% (00:02.27)
13 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo 01:19.80 3.87% (00:03.21)
14 Austin Giffin 14 Bebington 01:21.10 0.88% (00:00.72)
15 George Oxby 14 Alsager 01:21.25 0.39% (00:00.32)
16 Ralph Lloyd Williams 13 Buckley 01:21.29 1.92% (00:01.59)
17 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite 01:21.62 2.83% (00:02.38)
18 Sophie Marie Baker 14 Biddulph 01:21.67 0.89% (00:00.73)
19 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro 01:21.89 -1.27% (00:01.03)
20 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton 01:22.17 3.74% (00:03.19)
21 Darcey Murphy 13 N'wich Seals 01:22.30 3.11% (00:02.64)
22 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite 01:22.36 0.48% (00:00.40)
23 Laura May Shinton 16 Newtown 01:22.71 -2.38% (00:01.92)
24 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley 01:22.85 -0.73% (00:00.60)
25 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari 01:22.91 1.23% (00:01.03)
26 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro 01:23.04 0.56% (00:00.47)
27 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo 01:23.88 14.70% (00:14.46)
28 Jack Hilditch 14 Dane Valley 01:24.04 -0.95% (00:00.79)
29 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals 01:24.28 3.49% (00:03.05)
30 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:24.48 0.74% (00:00.63)
31 Jimmy Peter Hopkinson 14 Leek 01:24.68 0.09% (00:00.08)
32 Daniel George Hopkinson 14 Leek 01:24.89 -0.60% (00:00.51)
33 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager 01:25.05 -0.53% (00:00.45)
34 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:25.19 0.94% (00:00.81)
35 Adia Rose Tiernan 14 Wigan BEST 01:25.22 -1.39% (00:01.17)
36 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari 01:25.48 -0.56% (00:00.48)
37 Ben Lavender 12 Romiley Mari 01:25.61 -1.30% (00:01.10)
37 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 01:25.61 3.53% (00:03.13)
39 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford 01:25.66 5.37% (00:04.86)
40 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari 01:25.76 -2.73% (00:02.28)
41 Medi Lloyd Lewis 15 Chirk 01:25.97 0.85% (00:00.74)
42 Elain Llwyd Owen 14 Chirk 01:26.68 -1.00% (00:00.86)
43 Sophie Crooks 16 Bolton Metro 01:26.86 -2.15% (00:01.83)
43 Olivia Jones 12 Howe Bridge 01:26.86 1.16% (00:01.02)
45 Molly Plant 17 Sandbach 01:26.95 4.20% (00:03.81)
46 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley 01:27.21 5.00% (00:04.59)
47 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich 01:27.65 -0.97% (00:00.84)
48 Benjamin Wightman 14 Satellite 01:27.84 20.94% (00:23.27)
49 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo 01:28.37 2.47% (00:02.24)
50 Holly Kalns 14 Bolton Metro 01:28.82 0.21% (00:00.19)
51 Zara Comb 12 Satellite 01:28.83 4.09% (00:03.79)
52 Ellena Walker 12 Stockport Mo 01:28.89 -4.77% (00:04.05)
53 Hannah Sykes 15 Alsager 01:29.19 0.75% (00:00.67)
54 Sophie Edythe Gaved 13 Flixton 01:29.60 9.87% (00:09.81)
55 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:29.68 6.35% (00:06.08)
56 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite 01:29.93 0.31% (00:00.28)
57 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite 01:30.00 0.04% (00:00.04)
58 Emily Ann-louise Foot 12 Knutsford 01:30.02 -1.42% (00:01.26)
59 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:30.33 -2.87% (00:02.52)
60 Tom Large 11 Alsager 01:30.34 3.48% (00:03.26)
61 Kier Alexander James Eaton Sawford 14 Chirk 01:30.64 -0.29% (00:00.26)
62 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow 01:30.84 -0.30% (00:00.27)
63 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals 01:31.21 2.06% (00:01.92)
64 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham 01:31.51 3.54% (00:03.36)
65 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo 01:31.55 2.33% (00:02.18)
66 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford 01:31.57 5.24% (00:05.06)
67 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley 01:31.74 5.83% (00:05.68)
68 Elise Taylor 11 Altrincham 01:31.79 3.48% (00:03.31)
69 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers 01:31.82 -0.62% (00:00.57)
69 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers 01:31.82 1.68% (00:01.57)
71 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham 01:31.90 5.75% (00:05.61)
72 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:32.11 3.83% (00:03.67)
73 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek 01:32.18 3.24% (00:03.09)
74 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:32.21 2.87% (00:02.72)
75 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:32.33 -1.08% (00:00.99)
76 Willow Halford 12 Stockport Mo 01:33.63 10.16% (00:10.59)
77 Ellegra Marie Bailey 13 Bolton Metro 01:33.69 -2.00% (00:01.84)
77 William Kingdom 13 Satellite 01:33.69 9.93% (00:10.33)
79 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow 01:33.73 -0.46% (00:00.43)
80 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham 01:34.01 14.03% (00:15.34)
81 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo 01:34.08 2.43% (00:02.34)
82 Olivia Wong 11 Bolton Metro 01:34.40 5.27% (00:05.25)
83 Isabelle Jones 14 Knutsford 01:34.59 -1.09% (00:01.02)
84 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo 01:34.67 5.31% (00:05.31)
85 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals 01:34.82 2.11% (00:02.04)
86 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager 01:34.94 -2.75% (00:02.54)
87 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford 01:34.99 1.22% (00:01.17)
88 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow 01:35.03 5.36% (00:05.38)
89 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite 01:35.40 4.54% (00:04.54)
90 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager 01:35.49 3.30% (00:03.26)
91 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford 01:35.60 1.59% (00:01.54)
92 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro 01:36.18 1.66% (00:01.62)
93 Meli Hurlstone 14 Stockport Mo 01:36.27 -1.16% (00:01.10)
94 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford 01:36.50 -2.03% (00:01.92)
95 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach 01:36.56 3.39% (00:03.39)
95 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager 01:36.56 3.83% (00:03.85)
97 Grace Sykes 13 Alsager 01:37.15 2.85% (00:02.85)
97 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow 01:37.15 6.51% (00:06.77)
99 Isobel Hilton 12 Altrincham 01:37.57 -1.33% (00:01.28)
100 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro 01:37.99 5.80% (00:06.03)
101 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo 01:38.56 7.41% (00:07.89)
102 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 01:38.69 0.62% (00:00.62)
102 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley 01:38.69 7.60% (00:08.12)
104 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow 01:38.80 4.78% (00:04.96)
105 Isavella Pousiou 11 Buckley 01:38.98 8.39% (00:09.06)
106 Nell O'neill 14 Stockport Mo 01:39.07 -0.01% (00:00.01)
107 Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo 01:39.46 7.31% (00:07.84)
108 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:39.71 -4.17% (00:03.99)
109 Samuel Hall 12 Bebington 01:40.19 -2.32% (00:02.27)
110 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite 01:40.60 0.29% (00:00.29)
111 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq 01:41.08 0.76% (00:00.77)
112 Ellie Rose Donnellan 11 Bolton Metro 01:41.18 -2.04% (00:02.02)
113 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite 01:41.45 3.44% (00:03.61)
114 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo 01:41.55 1.75% (00:01.81)
115 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:41.68 6.93% (00:07.57)
116 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow 01:41.98 6.91% (00:07.57)
117 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:42.36 3.41% (00:03.61)
117 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley 01:42.36 5.63% (00:06.11)
119 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari 01:42.39 6.92% (00:07.61)
120 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow 01:42.84 6.76% (00:07.46)
121 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager 01:43.09 5.81% (00:06.36)
122 Romy Jackson 10 Leek 01:43.32 -2.46% (00:02.48)
123 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo 01:44.05 -2.65% (00:02.69)
124 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham 01:44.57 5.45% (00:06.03)
125 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford 01:44.76 4.27% (00:04.67)
126 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:44.85 2.67% (00:02.88)
127 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen 01:44.94 -1.23% (00:01.28)
128 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals 01:45.29 5.26% (00:05.84)
129 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:45.76 5.10% (00:05.68)
130 Henry Ball 11 Winsford 01:45.83 -0.86% (00:00.90)
131 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite 01:46.08 4.85% (00:05.41)
132 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager 01:46.14 -0.92% (00:00.97)
133 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite 01:46.42 -1.37% (00:01.44)
134 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers 01:47.14 -3.90% (00:04.02)
135 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham 01:47.92 3.64% (00:04.08)
136 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley 01:48.30 1.46% (00:01.60)
137 Oliver Renshaw 10 Dane Valley 01:48.35 2.96% (00:03.31)
138 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford 01:48.62 4.85% (00:05.54)
139 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 01:49.02 5.80% (00:06.71)
140 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford 01:49.06 -1.01% (00:01.09)
141 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham 01:49.35 4.96% (00:05.71)
142 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:49.37 7.97% (00:09.47)
143 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager 01:49.53 3.57% (00:04.05)
144 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:49.72 3.60% (00:04.10)
145 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 01:50.23 12.43% (00:15.64)
146 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford 01:50.84 9.19% (00:11.22)
147 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek 01:51.03 1.22% (00:01.37)
148 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph 01:51.16 4.86% (00:05.68)
149 Noah Burden 11 Satellite 01:51.39 3.38% (00:03.90)
150 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager 01:51.51 2.82% (00:03.23)
150 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:51.51 3.49% (00:04.03)
152 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite 01:51.73 3.65% (00:04.23)
153 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow 01:51.88 2.05% (00:02.34)
154 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo 01:51.96 2.75% (00:03.17)
155 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach 01:52.00 3.56% (00:04.14)
156 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:52.23 2.57% (00:02.96)
157 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite 01:52.90 -2.26% (00:02.49)
158 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham 01:52.92 3.17% (00:03.70)
159 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:54.64 -1.54% (00:01.74)
160 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow 01:55.37 8.70% (00:10.99)
161 Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite 01:55.42 11.22% (00:14.58)
162 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite 01:55.43 -7.71% (00:08.26)
163 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford 01:56.30 10.48% (00:13.61)
164 Isabel Woodward 12 Satellite 01:56.90 9.39% (00:12.11)
165 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham 01:57.02 1.41% (00:01.67)
166 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford 01:58.30 -7.55% (00:08.30)
167 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton 01:58.43 2.11% (00:02.55)
168 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers 01:58.91 -0.19% (00:00.22)
169 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford 02:00.57 1.50% (00:01.83)
170 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton 02:00.96 2.69% (00:03.34)
171 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite 02:01.17 5.69% (00:07.31)
172 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite 02:02.05 3.90% (00:04.95)
173 Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford 02:03.61 4.90% (00:06.37)
174 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford 02:03.66 4.61% (00:05.97)
175 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley 02:05.60 6.77% (00:09.12)
176 Evie Dargue 10 Leek 02:05.81 -1.04% (00:01.29)
177 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley 02:06.06 3.79% (00:04.97)
178 Maisy Pepper 11 Alsager 02:06.14 8.51% (00:11.73)
179 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite 02:06.42 1.08% (00:01.38)
180 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers 02:10.71 0.98% (00:01.29)
181 Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager 02:11.74 4.80% (00:06.64)
182 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite 02:12.93 3.79% (00:05.23)
183 Lucy Kate Hampton 9 Leek 02:14.49 8.03% (00:11.74)
184 Megan Short 22 Satellite 02:15.18 -8.60% (00:10.70)
185 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford 02:21.51 3.64% (00:05.34)
Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite Did not compete
Magnus Ponton 15 Wilmslow Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
Katy Snape 15 Sandbach Disqualified
Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek Disqualified
Molly Parker 12 Alsager Disqualified
Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach Disqualified