Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
33.53
2.02% (00:00.69)
1 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
35.02
2.18% (00:00.78)
2 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
35.22
2.46% (00:00.89)
3 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph
37.21
1.19% (00:00.45)
2 Jack George 9 Winsford
37.65
5.71% (00:02.28)
4 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
37.69
-1.51% (00:00.56)
5 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
38.24
1.04% (00:00.40)
3 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
38.25
5.79% (00:02.35)
4 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
40.40
-3.56% (00:01.39)
6 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
40.42
0.05% (00:00.02)
7 Amber Cowgill 9 Trafford Met
41.44
0.81% (00:00.34)
8 Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley
42.68
7.40% (00:03.41)
9 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
43.61
36.80% (00:25.39)
10 Lucy Kate Hampton 9 Leek
44.10
9.65% (00:04.71)
5 Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite
45.21
0.37% (00:00.17)
5 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach
45.21
2.61% (00:01.21)
11 Lucia Amy Swindells 9 Crewe Flyers
46.50
4.52% (00:02.20)
12 Mollie Offord 9 Altrincham
46.85
6.00% (00:02.99)
13 Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford
49.32
4.27% (00:02.20)
14 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford
49.52
2.02% (00:01.02)
15 Charlotte Peel 9 Winsford
50.67
5.08% (00:02.71)
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
32.36
0.58% (00:00.19)
1 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
32.45
2.67% (00:00.89)
2 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
32.53
0.82% (00:00.27)
2 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo
32.70
5.95% (00:02.07)
3 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
33.30
4.75% (00:01.66)
3 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
33.88
2.48% (00:00.86)
4 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
34.31
1.75% (00:00.61)
4 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
34.41
-0.26% (00:00.09)
5 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
35.40
0.28% (00:00.10)
6 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
36.12
1.69% (00:00.62)
5 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
36.61
3.58% (00:01.36)
6 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
36.64
7.24% (00:02.86)
7 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
36.75
1.50% (00:00.56)
7 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
36.76
2.93% (00:01.11)
8 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
37.03
2.73% (00:01.04)
8 George Francis Benson 10 Stockport Mo
37.05
0.40% (00:00.15)
9 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
37.12
1.82% (00:00.69)
10 Sara Bot 10 Bolton Metro
37.17
5.68% (00:02.24)
11 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
37.23
1.79% (00:00.68)
12 Neve Horne 10 Winsford
37.50
7.54% (00:03.06)
13 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
37.64
1.83% (00:00.70)
14 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
37.89
-1.58% (00:00.59)
15 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
38.99
3.56% (00:01.44)
9 Edwin Hawkins 10 Stockport Mo
39.27
7.38% (00:03.13)
10 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
39.36
4.81% (00:01.99)
11 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
39.42
0.95% (00:00.38)
16 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
39.62
4.62% (00:01.92)
12 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
39.92
1.14% (00:00.46)
17 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
40.82
0.99% (00:00.41)
13 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
41.12
-4.07% (00:01.61)
14 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers
41.48
0.34% (00:00.14)
18 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
41.60
12.25% (00:05.81)
19 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
41.61
4.08% (00:01.77)
15 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
41.75
-1.46% (00:00.60)
16 Donovan Evans 10 Altrincham
42.23
3.21% (00:01.40)
20 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
43.07
1.55% (00:00.68)
21 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
43.77
0.61% (00:00.27)
17 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen
44.11
-0.52% (00:00.23)
18 Eban Cowell 10 Winsford
44.94
1.10% (00:00.50)
22 Chloe Jane Hesketh 10 Sandbach
45.33
-1.75% (00:00.78)
23 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford
45.76
2.64% (00:01.24)
19 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham
45.95
2.65% (00:01.25)
24 Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager
46.80
7.96% (00:04.05)
20 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
49.72
-8.70% (00:03.98)
25 Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite
49.75
-9.97% (00:04.51)
21 William Rogerson 10 Satellite
55.13
3.89% (00:02.23)
Iyla-mae Mcevoy 10 Stockport Mo Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph
31.17
0.48% (00:00.15)
1 Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham
31.74
3.88% (00:01.28)
2 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
31.78
4.56% (00:01.52)
2 Tom Large 11 Alsager
32.26
0.59% (00:00.19)
3 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
32.30
-2.05% (00:00.65)
3 Ethan Maylor 11 Howe Bridge
32.65
4.14% (00:01.41)
4 Carys Morgan 11 Newtown
32.70
0.58% (00:00.19)
4 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
32.83
-1.33% (00:00.43)
5 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro
33.03
2.85% (00:00.97)
5 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
33.21
0.72% (00:00.24)
6 Ruby Alice Sims 11 Trafford Met
33.27
0.48% (00:00.16)
7 Georgia Cowgill 11 Trafford Met
33.78
1.63% (00:00.56)
6 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham
33.87
-0.74% (00:00.25)
8 Madeleine Sykes 11 Alsager
34.51
1.26% (00:00.44)
9 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
34.53
1.46% (00:00.51)
7 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
34.73
3.72% (00:01.34)
8 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
35.22
2.22% (00:00.80)
10 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
35.22
0.34% (00:00.12)
11 Ellie Rose Donnellan 11 Bolton Metro
35.46
0.78% (00:00.28)
9 James Whiston 11 Alsager
35.53
1.47% (00:00.53)
12 Olivia Wong 11 Bolton Metro
35.55
1.61% (00:00.58)
10 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
35.58
3.76% (00:01.39)
11 Henry Ball 11 Winsford
35.86
1.38% (00:00.50)
13 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
35.93
3.72% (00:01.39)
14 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
35.96
0.11% (00:00.04)
12 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager
35.96
3.41% (00:01.27)
13 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
36.00
2.70% (00:01.00)
15 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
36.12
10.73% (00:04.34)
16 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
36.32
2.10% (00:00.78)
17 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
36.43
-0.22% (00:00.08)
18 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
36.45
3.85% (00:01.46)
14 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite
36.46
1.30% (00:00.48)
15 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
36.53
2.04% (00:00.76)
19 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite
36.64
4.13% (00:01.58)
20 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
36.70
3.29% (00:01.25)
21 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
36.89
5.75% (00:02.25)
22 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford
36.94
-0.44% (00:00.16)
16 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
37.47
-2.10% (00:00.77)
23 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
37.69
0.76% (00:00.29)
17 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
37.97
-0.64% (00:00.24)
24 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford
38.52
4.32% (00:01.74)
18 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek
39.31
-4.91% (00:01.84)
25 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford
39.64
4.39% (00:01.82)
26 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach
39.88
2.49% (00:01.02)
27 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
40.35
4.04% (00:01.70)
28 Mia Berge 11 Satellite
40.38
3.26% (00:01.36)
29 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
40.48
4.48% (00:01.90)
19 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton
41.21
7.91% (00:03.54)
30 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
41.25
-1.05% (00:00.43)
31 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
41.60
0.05% (00:00.02)
20 Henry Gouge 11 Wilmslow
41.79
1.51% (00:00.64)
32 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
42.10
-6.72% (00:02.65)
33 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
42.40
1.67% (00:00.72)
21 Zach Al-Ausi 11 Satellite
42.61
-1.45% (00:00.61)
34 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow
42.72
4.62% (00:02.07)
35 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
42.89
-5.48% (00:02.23)
36 Maisy Pepper 11 Alsager
45.69
14.41% (00:07.69)
Lily Murphy 11 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail Ellen Turner 12 Flixton
29.51
2.58% (00:00.78)
1 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford
30.26
0.36% (00:00.11)
2 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
30.43
0.39% (00:00.12)
2 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
30.59
2.49% (00:00.78)
3 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
30.68
4.07% (00:01.30)
3 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager
30.82
-1.22% (00:00.37)
4 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
30.91
3.19% (00:01.02)
4 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
30.96
0.29% (00:00.09)
5 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
31.09
4.51% (00:01.47)
6 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
31.11
-0.45% (00:00.14)
7 Imogen Stalgis 12 Crewe Flyers
31.25
-1.56% (00:00.48)
5 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo
31.32
7.17% (00:02.42)
6 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
31.85
4.61% (00:01.54)
8 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
32.26
7.67% (00:02.68)
9 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager
32.62
1.06% (00:00.35)
7 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
32.63
-2.03% (00:00.65)
10 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
32.64
1.15% (00:00.38)
11 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
32.70
-0.18% (00:00.06)
8 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
32.72
2.33% (00:00.78)
12 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
32.73
1.06% (00:00.35)
9 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
32.82
1.97% (00:00.66)
10 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
33.07
3.08% (00:01.05)
13 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley
33.11
0.54% (00:00.18)
14 Evelyn Ann Higgins 12 Flixton
33.36
1.53% (00:00.52)
11 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach
33.46
-0.72% (00:00.24)
15 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
33.58
-3.07% (00:01.00)
12 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
33.90
4.43% (00:01.57)
13 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
34.02
5.34% (00:01.92)
14 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
34.19
3.31% (00:01.17)
16 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen
35.36
-0.80% (00:00.28)
16 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford
35.36
2.16% (00:00.78)
18 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
35.86
-0.08% (00:00.03)
19 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow
36.23
3.31% (00:01.24)
20 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro
36.48
1.57% (00:00.58)
21 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
36.49
1.03% (00:00.38)
15 Samuel Hall 12 Bebington
37.32
-0.65% (00:00.24)
16 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
37.48
3.13% (00:01.21)
22 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
37.87
2.65% (00:01.03)
23 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
38.08
-0.58% (00:00.22)
24 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
38.31
1.31% (00:00.51)
25 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham
38.91
1.54% (00:00.61)
17 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
39.10
7.63% (00:03.23)
18 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
39.83
9.37% (00:04.12)
26 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow
40.73
-6.60% (00:02.52)
27 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
42.31
3.47% (00:01.52)
28 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford
47.82
10.87% (00:05.83)
Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
28.16
-3.53% (00:00.96)
1 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
29.18
4.04% (00:01.23)
2 Sophie Edythe Gaved 13 Flixton
29.19
20.18% (00:07.38)
2 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley
29.21
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers
29.37
2.62% (00:00.79)
4 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
29.42
3.19% (00:00.97)
5 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
29.97
1.06% (00:00.32)
6 William Line 13 Winsford
30.11
2.08% (00:00.64)
3 Mia Dorothy Gaved 13 Flixton
30.27
20.13% (00:07.63)
7 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
30.36
5.80% (00:01.87)
4 Rosie Tuohey 13 Bebington
30.47
2.43% (00:00.76)
8 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
30.69
5.77% (00:01.88)
5 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
30.72
1.06% (00:00.33)
9 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
30.75
1.63% (00:00.51)
10 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
30.82
5.02% (00:01.63)
6 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
31.54
0.88% (00:00.28)
7 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
31.58
-1.51% (00:00.47)
8 Eleanor Hunt 13 Crewe Flyers
31.59
3.04% (00:00.99)
9 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
31.77
2.73% (00:00.89)
9 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
31.77
0.87% (00:00.28)
11 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
31.90
-1.30% (00:00.41)
11 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
32.04
3.35% (00:01.11)
12 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich
32.15
0.40% (00:00.13)
12 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
32.30
-0.69% (00:00.22)
13 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
32.50
-1.21% (00:00.39)
13 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
32.52
2.63% (00:00.88)
14 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite
32.67
3.63% (00:01.23)
14 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
32.69
3.63% (00:01.23)
15 Ellegra Marie Bailey 13 Bolton Metro
32.76
-2.89% (00:00.92)
16 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
32.80
2.15% (00:00.72)
15 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
33.29
2.20% (00:00.75)
17 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
33.75
1.80% (00:00.62)
18 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
33.77
-0.63% (00:00.21)
19 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
34.13
1.42% (00:00.49)
20 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers
34.25
0.03% (00:00.01)
21 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford
35.45
0.51% (00:00.18)
16 Oscar Hugo Chai 13 Satellite
38.24
8.95% (00:03.76)
22 Grace Higginson 13 Wilmslow
40.08
9.97% (00:04.44)
Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek Did not compete
Florence Daw 13 Satellite Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
28.20
6.00% (00:01.80)
2 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
28.35
2.00% (00:00.58)
3 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers
28.44
2.44% (00:00.71)
4 Kier Alexander James Eaton Sawford 14 Chirk
28.70
1.34% (00:00.39)
5 Samuel Shurie 14 Halton
28.75
2.71% (00:00.80)
6 Austin Giffin 14 Bebington
28.78
1.67% (00:00.49)
7 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
28.82
3.93% (00:01.18)
1 Holly Kalns 14 Bolton Metro
29.08
-1.68% (00:00.48)
8 Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham
29.18
-0.79% (00:00.23)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
29.21
0.51% (00:00.15)
9 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
29.51
2.25% (00:00.68)
3 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
29.56
-0.37% (00:00.11)
4 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton
29.68
2.34% (00:00.71)
5 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
29.84
0.86% (00:00.26)
6 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
29.89
1.77% (00:00.54)
7 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
29.90
-0.20% (00:00.06)
10 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
30.16
1.76% (00:00.54)
8 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford
30.22
1.11% (00:00.34)
11 George Oxby 14 Alsager
30.34
-1.00% (00:00.30)
12 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari
30.45
-1.87% (00:00.56)
9 Cari Ann Jones 14 Chirk
30.50
1.39% (00:00.43)
10 Mia Kelly 14 Bolton Metro
30.88
0.35% (00:00.11)
11 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
30.97
-1.54% (00:00.47)
12 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals
30.98
0.64% (00:00.20)
13 Benjamin Wightman 14 Satellite
31.12
4.48% (00:01.46)
14 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
31.40
1.75% (00:00.56)
13 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
31.46
1.96% (00:00.63)
15 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers
31.58
1.34% (00:00.43)
14 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
31.87
-3.14% (00:00.97)
14 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
31.87
-0.47% (00:00.15)
16 Mary Seymour 14 Romiley Mari
31.96
0.87% (00:00.28)
17 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
32.33
4.38% (00:01.48)
18 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
34.01
2.07% (00:00.72)
19 Nell O'neill 14 Stockport Mo
34.10
-2.77% (00:00.92)
20 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
34.57
-2.40% (00:00.81)
21 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
35.15
1.90% (00:00.68)
22 Meli Hurlstone 14 Stockport Mo
35.26
-0.57% (00:00.20)
23 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo
35.84
-3.34% (00:01.16)
24 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
36.32
-2.74% (00:00.97)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
27.14
-0.30% (00:00.08)
2 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
27.80
0.29% (00:00.08)
3 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
27.96
0.04% (00:00.01)
4 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite
28.12
4.58% (00:01.35)
5 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers
28.78
2.14% (00:00.63)
6 Alex Hall 15 Bebington
30.38
2.06% (00:00.64)
1 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
30.43
-2.87% (00:00.85)
2 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley
30.77
-0.20% (00:00.06)
3 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley
30.88
-0.32% (00:00.10)
4 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach
31.27
0.89% (00:00.28)
5 Hannah Sykes 15 Alsager
31.51
0.60% (00:00.19)
6 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
32.84
1.82% (00:00.61)
7 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
33.47
4.43% (00:01.55)
8 Abigail Emma Lee 15 Stockport Mo
33.98
2.33% (00:00.81)
7 Magnus Ponton 15 Wilmslow
34.98
53.89% (00:40.89)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
23.91
-1.70% (00:00.40)
2 Jack Croker 18 Satellite
26.12
-0.04% (00:00.01)
3 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite
26.59
-1.41% (00:00.37)
4 Angus Walker 16 Dane Valley
26.91
1.14% (00:00.31)
5 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite
27.57
-0.47% (00:00.13)
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
28.48
-1.57% (00:00.44)
6 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
29.20
0.27% (00:00.08)
2 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
29.29
0.44% (00:00.13)
3 Molly Plant 17 Sandbach
29.73
-0.27% (00:00.08)
4 Abbey Brown 17 Winsford
29.84
-1.39% (00:00.41)
5 Laura May Shinton 16 Newtown
29.87
-2.51% (00:00.73)
6 Charlotte Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
30.51
0.26% (00:00.08)
7 Amy Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
30.73
-1.65% (00:00.50)
8 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro
31.69
0.63% (00:00.20)
9 Abigail George 16 Winsford
31.91
-0.06% (00:00.02)
10 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite
44.42
-1.09% (00:00.48)
Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks Did not compete
George Frost 21 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
23.91
-1.70% (00:00.40)
2 Jack Croker 18 Satellite
26.12
-0.04% (00:00.01)
3 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite
26.59
-1.41% (00:00.37)
4 Angus Walker 16 Dane Valley
26.91
1.14% (00:00.31)
5 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
27.14
-0.30% (00:00.08)
6 Thomas Prince 17 Satellite
27.57
-0.47% (00:00.13)
7 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
27.80
0.29% (00:00.08)
8 James Goodwin 15 Dane Valley
27.96
0.04% (00:00.01)
9 Thomas Denham-Everett 15 Satellite
28.12
4.58% (00:01.35)
10 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
28.16
-3.53% (00:00.96)
11 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
28.20
6.00% (00:01.80)
12 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
28.35
2.00% (00:00.58)
13 Harry Lea 14 Crewe Flyers
28.44
2.44% (00:00.71)
14 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
28.48
-1.57% (00:00.44)
15 Kier Alexander James Eaton Sawford 14 Chirk
28.70
1.34% (00:00.39)
16 Samuel Shurie 14 Halton
28.75
2.71% (00:00.80)
17 Austin Giffin 14 Bebington
28.78
1.67% (00:00.49)
17 George Roberts 15 Crewe Flyers
28.78
2.14% (00:00.63)
19 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
28.82
3.93% (00:01.18)
20 Holly Kalns 14 Bolton Metro
29.08
-1.68% (00:00.48)
21 Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham
29.18
-0.79% (00:00.23)
21 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
29.18
4.04% (00:01.23)
23 Sophie Edythe Gaved 13 Flixton
29.19
20.18% (00:07.38)
24 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
29.20
0.27% (00:00.08)
25 Adam Mellor 13 Dane Valley
29.21
0.00% (00:00.00)
25 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
29.21
0.51% (00:00.15)
27 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
29.29
0.44% (00:00.13)
28 Alexander Wiseman 13 Crewe Flyers
29.37
2.62% (00:00.79)
29 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
29.42
3.19% (00:00.97)
30 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
29.51
2.25% (00:00.68)
30 Abigail Ellen Turner 12 Flixton
29.51
2.58% (00:00.78)
32 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
29.56
-0.37% (00:00.11)
33 Lily Medcalf 14 Flixton
29.68
2.34% (00:00.71)
34 Molly Plant 17 Sandbach
29.73
-0.27% (00:00.08)
35 Abbey Brown 17 Winsford
29.84
-1.39% (00:00.41)
35 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
29.84
0.86% (00:00.26)
37 Laura May Shinton 16 Newtown
29.87
-2.51% (00:00.73)
38 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
29.89
1.77% (00:00.54)
39 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
29.90
-0.20% (00:00.06)
40 Luke Berry 13 Bolton Metro
29.97
1.06% (00:00.32)
41 William Line 13 Winsford
30.11
2.08% (00:00.64)
42 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
30.16
1.76% (00:00.54)
43 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford
30.22
1.11% (00:00.34)
44 Adam Bradley 12 Knutsford
30.26
0.36% (00:00.11)
45 Mia Dorothy Gaved 13 Flixton
30.27
20.13% (00:07.63)
46 George Oxby 14 Alsager
30.34
-1.00% (00:00.30)
47 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
30.36
5.80% (00:01.87)
48 Alex Hall 15 Bebington
30.38
2.06% (00:00.64)
49 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
30.43
-2.87% (00:00.85)
49 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
30.43
0.39% (00:00.12)
51 Tom Lawson 14 Romiley Mari
30.45
-1.87% (00:00.56)
52 Rosie Tuohey 13 Bebington
30.47
2.43% (00:00.76)
53 Cari Ann Jones 14 Chirk
30.50
1.39% (00:00.43)
54 Charlotte Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
30.51
0.26% (00:00.08)
55 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
30.59
2.49% (00:00.78)
56 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
30.68
4.07% (00:01.30)
57 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
30.69
5.77% (00:01.88)
58 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
30.72
1.06% (00:00.33)
59 Amy Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
30.73
-1.65% (00:00.50)
60 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
30.75
1.63% (00:00.51)
61 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley
30.77
-0.20% (00:00.06)
62 Maisie Savage 12 Alsager
30.82
-1.22% (00:00.37)
62 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
30.82
5.02% (00:01.63)
64 Olivia Hilditch 15 Dane Valley
30.88
-0.32% (00:00.10)
64 Mia Kelly 14 Bolton Metro
30.88
0.35% (00:00.11)
66 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
30.91
3.19% (00:01.02)
67 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
30.96
0.29% (00:00.09)
68 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
30.97
-1.54% (00:00.47)
69 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals
30.98
0.64% (00:00.20)
70 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
31.09
4.51% (00:01.47)
71 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite
31.11
-0.45% (00:00.14)
72 Benjamin Wightman 14 Satellite
31.12
4.48% (00:01.46)
73 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph
31.17
0.48% (00:00.15)
74 Imogen Stalgis 12 Crewe Flyers
31.25
-1.56% (00:00.48)
75 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach
31.27
0.89% (00:00.28)
76 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo
31.32
7.17% (00:02.42)
77 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
31.40
1.75% (00:00.56)
78 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
31.46
1.96% (00:00.63)
79 Hannah Sykes 15 Alsager
31.51
0.60% (00:00.19)
80 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
31.54
0.88% (00:00.28)
81 Heidi Stansfield 13 Wilmslow
31.58
-1.51% (00:00.47)
81 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers
31.58
1.34% (00:00.43)
83 Eleanor Hunt 13 Crewe Flyers
31.59
3.04% (00:00.99)
84 Elise Victoria Sudworth 16 Bolton Metro
31.69
0.63% (00:00.20)
85 Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham
31.74
3.88% (00:01.28)
86 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
31.77
0.87% (00:00.28)
86 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
31.77
2.73% (00:00.89)
88 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
31.78
4.56% (00:01.52)
89 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
31.85
4.61% (00:01.54)
90 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
31.87
-3.14% (00:00.97)
90 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
31.87
-0.47% (00:00.15)
92 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
31.90
-1.30% (00:00.41)
93 Abigail George 16 Winsford
31.91
-0.06% (00:00.02)
94 Mary Seymour 14 Romiley Mari
31.96
0.87% (00:00.28)
95 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
32.04
3.35% (00:01.11)
96 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich
32.15
0.40% (00:00.13)
97 Tom Large 11 Alsager
32.26
0.59% (00:00.19)
97 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
32.26
7.67% (00:02.68)
99 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
32.30
-2.05% (00:00.65)
99 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
32.30
-0.69% (00:00.22)
101 Libby Foden 14 Crewe Flyers
32.33
4.38% (00:01.48)
102 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
32.36
0.58% (00:00.19)
103 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
32.45
2.67% (00:00.89)
104 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
32.50
-1.21% (00:00.39)
105 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
32.52
2.63% (00:00.88)
106 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
32.53
0.82% (00:00.27)
107 Siena Oxby 12 Alsager
32.62
1.06% (00:00.35)
108 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
32.63
-2.03% (00:00.65)
109 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
32.64
1.15% (00:00.38)
110 Ethan Maylor 11 Howe Bridge
32.65
4.14% (00:01.41)
111 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite
32.67
3.63% (00:01.23)
112 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
32.69
3.63% (00:01.23)
113 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
32.70
-0.18% (00:00.06)
113 Carys Morgan 11 Newtown
32.70
0.58% (00:00.19)
113 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo
32.70
5.95% (00:02.07)
116 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
32.72
2.33% (00:00.78)
117 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
32.73
1.06% (00:00.35)
118 Ellegra Marie Bailey 13 Bolton Metro
32.76
-2.89% (00:00.92)
119 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
32.80
2.15% (00:00.72)
120 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
32.82
1.97% (00:00.66)
121 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
32.83
-1.33% (00:00.43)
122 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
32.84
1.82% (00:00.61)
123 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro
33.03
2.85% (00:00.97)
124 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
33.07
3.08% (00:01.05)
125 Maisie Walker 12 Dane Valley
33.11
0.54% (00:00.18)
126 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
33.21
0.72% (00:00.24)
127 Ruby Alice Sims 11 Trafford Met
33.27
0.48% (00:00.16)
128 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
33.29
2.20% (00:00.75)
129 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
33.30
4.75% (00:01.66)
130 Evelyn Ann Higgins 12 Flixton
33.36
1.53% (00:00.52)
131 Ethan Megson 12 Sandbach
33.46
-0.72% (00:00.24)
132 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
33.47
4.43% (00:01.55)
133 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
33.53
2.02% (00:00.69)
134 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
33.58
-3.07% (00:01.00)
135 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
33.75
1.80% (00:00.62)
136 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
33.77
-0.63% (00:00.21)
137 Georgia Cowgill 11 Trafford Met
33.78
1.63% (00:00.56)
138 Adam Cotterell 11 Altrincham
33.87
-0.74% (00:00.25)
139 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
33.88
2.48% (00:00.86)
140 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
33.90
4.43% (00:01.57)
141 Abigail Emma Lee 15 Stockport Mo
33.98
2.33% (00:00.81)
142 Olivia Mary Lindblad 14 Alsager
34.01
2.07% (00:00.72)
143 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
34.02
5.34% (00:01.92)
144 Nell O'neill 14 Stockport Mo
34.10
-2.77% (00:00.92)
145 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
34.13
1.42% (00:00.49)
146 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
34.19
3.31% (00:01.17)
147 Charlotte Cattell 13 Crewe Flyers
34.25
0.03% (00:00.01)
148 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
34.31
1.75% (00:00.61)
149 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
34.41
-0.26% (00:00.09)
150 Madeleine Sykes 11 Alsager
34.51
1.26% (00:00.44)
151 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
34.53
1.46% (00:00.51)
152 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
34.57
-2.40% (00:00.81)
153 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
34.73
3.72% (00:01.34)
154 Magnus Ponton 15 Wilmslow
34.98
53.89% (00:40.89)
155 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
35.02
2.18% (00:00.78)
156 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
35.15
1.90% (00:00.68)
157 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
35.22
0.34% (00:00.12)
157 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
35.22
2.22% (00:00.80)
157 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
35.22
2.46% (00:00.89)
160 Meli Hurlstone 14 Stockport Mo
35.26
-0.57% (00:00.20)
161 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen
35.36
-0.80% (00:00.28)
161 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford
35.36
2.16% (00:00.78)
163 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
35.40
0.28% (00:00.10)
164 Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford
35.45
0.51% (00:00.18)
165 Ellie Rose Donnellan 11 Bolton Metro
35.46
0.78% (00:00.28)
166 James Whiston 11 Alsager
35.53
1.47% (00:00.53)
167 Olivia Wong 11 Bolton Metro
35.55
1.61% (00:00.58)
168 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
35.58
3.76% (00:01.39)
169 Millie Faye Carroll 14 Stockport Mo
35.84
-3.34% (00:01.16)
170 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
35.86
-0.08% (00:00.03)
170 Henry Ball 11 Winsford
35.86
1.38% (00:00.50)
172 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
35.93
3.72% (00:01.39)
173 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
35.96
0.11% (00:00.04)
173 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager
35.96
3.41% (00:01.27)
175 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
36.00
2.70% (00:01.00)
176 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
36.12
1.69% (00:00.62)
176 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
36.12
10.73% (00:04.34)
178 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow
36.23
3.31% (00:01.24)
179 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
36.32
-2.74% (00:00.97)
179 Eleanora Dawes 11 N'wich Seals
36.32
2.10% (00:00.78)
181 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
36.43
-0.22% (00:00.08)
182 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
36.45
3.85% (00:01.46)
183 Jared Dickinson 11 Satellite
36.46
1.30% (00:00.48)
184 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro
36.48
1.57% (00:00.58)
185 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
36.49
1.03% (00:00.38)
186 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
36.53
2.04% (00:00.76)
187 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
36.61
3.58% (00:01.36)
188 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite
36.64
4.13% (00:01.58)
188 Lauren Cox 10 Dane Valley
36.64
7.24% (00:02.86)
190 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
36.70
3.29% (00:01.25)
191 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
36.75
1.50% (00:00.56)
192 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
36.76
2.93% (00:01.11)
193 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
36.89
5.75% (00:02.25)
194 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford
36.94
-0.44% (00:00.16)
195 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
37.03
2.73% (00:01.04)
196 George Francis Benson 10 Stockport Mo
37.05
0.40% (00:00.15)
197 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
37.12
1.82% (00:00.69)
198 Sara Bot 10 Bolton Metro
37.17
5.68% (00:02.24)
199 Isabella Nixon 9 Biddulph
37.21
1.19% (00:00.45)
200 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
37.23
1.79% (00:00.68)
201 Samuel Hall 12 Bebington
37.32
-0.65% (00:00.24)
202 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
37.47
-2.10% (00:00.77)
203 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
37.48
3.13% (00:01.21)
204 Neve Horne 10 Winsford
37.50
7.54% (00:03.06)
205 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
37.64
1.83% (00:00.70)
206 Jack George 9 Winsford
37.65
5.71% (00:02.28)
207 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
37.69
-1.51% (00:00.56)
207 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
37.69
0.76% (00:00.29)
209 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
37.87
2.65% (00:01.03)
210 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
37.89
-1.58% (00:00.59)
211 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
37.97
-0.64% (00:00.24)
212 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
38.08
-0.58% (00:00.22)
213 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
38.24
1.04% (00:00.40)
213 Oscar Hugo Chai 13 Satellite
38.24
8.95% (00:03.76)
215 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
38.25
5.79% (00:02.35)
216 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
38.31
1.31% (00:00.51)
217 Jessica Mounfield-Smith 11 Winsford
38.52
4.32% (00:01.74)
218 Hannah Birch 12 Altrincham
38.91
1.54% (00:00.61)
219 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
38.99
3.56% (00:01.44)
220 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
39.10
7.63% (00:03.23)
221 Edwin Hawkins 10 Stockport Mo
39.27
7.38% (00:03.13)
222 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 11 Leek
39.31
-4.91% (00:01.84)
223 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
39.36
4.81% (00:01.99)
224 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
39.42
0.95% (00:00.38)
225 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
39.62
4.62% (00:01.92)
226 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford
39.64
4.39% (00:01.82)
227 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
39.83
9.37% (00:04.12)
228 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach
39.88
2.49% (00:01.02)
229 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
39.92
1.14% (00:00.46)
230 Grace Higginson 13 Wilmslow
40.08
9.97% (00:04.44)
231 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
40.35
4.04% (00:01.70)
232 Mia Berge 11 Satellite
40.38
3.26% (00:01.36)
233 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
40.40
-3.56% (00:01.39)
234 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
40.42
0.05% (00:00.02)
235 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
40.48
4.48% (00:01.90)
236 Sophie Mclennan 12 Wilmslow
40.73
-6.60% (00:02.52)
237 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
40.82
0.99% (00:00.41)
238 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
41.12
-4.07% (00:01.61)
239 Thomas Smith 11 Flixton
41.21
7.91% (00:03.54)
240 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
41.25
-1.05% (00:00.43)
241 Amber Cowgill 9 Trafford Met
41.44
0.81% (00:00.34)
242 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers
41.48
0.34% (00:00.14)
243 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
41.60
0.05% (00:00.02)
243 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
41.60
12.25% (00:05.81)
245 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
41.61
4.08% (00:01.77)
246 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
41.75
-1.46% (00:00.60)
247 Henry Gouge 11 Wilmslow
41.79
1.51% (00:00.64)
248 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
42.10
-6.72% (00:02.65)
249 Donovan Evans 10 Altrincham
42.23
3.21% (00:01.40)
250 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
42.31
3.47% (00:01.52)
251 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
42.40
1.67% (00:00.72)
252 Zach Al-Ausi 11 Satellite
42.61
-1.45% (00:00.61)
253 Nyla Cassie Bratt-moore 9 Dane Valley
42.68
7.40% (00:03.41)
254 Martha Shaw 11 Wilmslow
42.72
4.62% (00:02.07)
255 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
42.89
-5.48% (00:02.23)
256 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
43.07
1.55% (00:00.68)
257 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
43.61
36.80% (00:25.39)
258 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
43.77
0.61% (00:00.27)
259 Lucy Kate Hampton 9 Leek
44.10
9.65% (00:04.71)
260 Rowan James Badger 10 LiverpoolPen
44.11
-0.52% (00:00.23)
261 Samantha Lewis 27 Satellite
44.42
-1.09% (00:00.48)
262 Eban Cowell 10 Winsford
44.94
1.10% (00:00.50)
263 Jack Tattersall 9 Satellite
45.21
0.37% (00:00.17)
263 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach
45.21
2.61% (00:01.21)
265 Chloe Jane Hesketh 10 Sandbach
45.33
-1.75% (00:00.78)
266 Maisy Pepper 11 Alsager
45.69
14.41% (00:07.69)
267 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford
45.76
2.64% (00:01.24)
268 Thomas Birch 10 Altrincham
45.95
2.65% (00:01.25)
269 Lucia Amy Swindells 9 Crewe Flyers
46.50
4.52% (00:02.20)
270 Lucia Fishwick 10 Alsager
46.80
7.96% (00:04.05)
271 Mollie Offord 9 Altrincham
46.85
6.00% (00:02.99)
272 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford
47.82
10.87% (00:05.83)
273 Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford
49.32
4.27% (00:02.20)
274 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford
49.52
2.02% (00:01.02)
275 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
49.72
-8.70% (00:03.98)
276 Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite
49.75
-9.97% (00:04.51)
277 Charlotte Peel 9 Winsford
50.67
5.08% (00:02.71)
278 William Rogerson 10 Satellite
55.13
3.89% (00:02.23)
Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks Did not compete
Florence Daw 13 Satellite Did not compete
Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek Did not compete
Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Iyla-mae Mcevoy 10 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Lily Murphy 11 N'wich Seals Did not compete
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
George Frost 21 Satellite Did not compete
Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite Disqualified
Gustav Hawkins 13 Stockport Mo Disqualified