Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Girls 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rumaysa Rashid Ali 9 Clitheroe 03:23.09 2.36% (00:04.91)
2 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 03:35.43 3.62% (00:08.08)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 03:04.89 0.34% (00:00.63)
2 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 03:07.46 8.64% (00:17.73)
3 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford 03:18.82 0.40% (00:00.79)
4 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo 03:21.56 8.02% (00:17.57)
5 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 03:32.71 -3.57% (00:07.33)
6 Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen 03:46.97 2.00% (00:04.64)
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 02:52.69 3.52% (00:06.30)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 02:55.78 1.78% (00:03.19)
3 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 03:07.32 5.60% (00:11.11)
4 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 03:22.05 -1.66% (00:03.29)
5 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 03:24.27 1.23% (00:02.54)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 02:46.54 -0.01% (00:00.02)
2 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:47.29 5.26% (00:09.29)
3 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:57.12 0.54% (00:00.96)
4 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 02:58.17 -3.74% (00:06.43)
5 Heidi Stansfield 12 Satellite 03:02.11 -1.56% (00:02.79)
6 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 03:05.42 0.60% (00:01.12)
7 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 03:08.24 3.40% (00:06.63)
8 Amber Young 12 Winsford 03:30.27 -0.02% (00:00.04)
9 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 03:35.74 1.94% (00:04.26)
Freya Carnell 12 Satellite Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 03:00.11 -0.60% (00:01.07)
Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:40.04 -1.29% (00:02.04)
2 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 02:40.38 -0.11% (00:00.18)
3 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 02:44.51 -0.32% (00:00.52)
4 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite 02:47.03 3.03% (00:05.22)
5 Nina Willson 14 Winsford 02:54.28 -0.46% (00:00.80)
6 Rose Smart 14 Alsager 03:15.85 -0.34% (00:00.67)
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 02:37.14 0.13% (00:00.20)
Abigail George 15 Winsford Did not compete
Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite Disqualified

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers 02:37.14 0.13% (00:00.20)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 02:40.04 -1.29% (00:02.04)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 02:40.38 -0.11% (00:00.18)
4 Izzy Green 14 Satellite 02:44.51 -0.32% (00:00.52)
5 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford 02:46.54 -0.01% (00:00.02)
6 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite 02:47.03 3.03% (00:05.22)
7 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 02:47.29 5.26% (00:09.29)
8 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford 02:52.69 3.52% (00:06.30)
9 Nina Willson 14 Winsford 02:54.28 -0.46% (00:00.80)
10 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 02:55.78 1.78% (00:03.19)
11 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford 02:57.12 0.54% (00:00.96)
12 Alissa Clarke 12 Winsford 02:58.17 -3.74% (00:06.43)
13 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 03:00.11 -0.60% (00:01.07)
14 Heidi Stansfield 12 Satellite 03:02.11 -1.56% (00:02.79)
15 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 03:04.89 0.34% (00:00.63)
16 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 03:05.42 0.60% (00:01.12)
17 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 03:07.32 5.60% (00:11.11)
18 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 03:07.46 8.64% (00:17.73)
19 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 03:08.24 3.40% (00:06.63)
20 Rose Smart 14 Alsager 03:15.85 -0.34% (00:00.67)
21 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford 03:18.82 0.40% (00:00.79)
22 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo 03:21.56 8.02% (00:17.57)
23 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 03:22.05 -1.66% (00:03.29)
24 Rumaysa Rashid Ali 9 Clitheroe 03:23.09 2.36% (00:04.91)
25 Abigail Lowe 11 Winsford 03:24.27 1.23% (00:02.54)
26 Amber Young 12 Winsford 03:30.27 -0.02% (00:00.04)
27 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 03:32.71 -3.57% (00:07.33)
28 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford 03:35.43 3.62% (00:08.08)
29 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 03:35.74 1.94% (00:04.26)
30 Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen 03:46.97 2.00% (00:04.64)
Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Abigail George 15 Winsford Did not compete
Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite Disqualified
Freya Carnell 12 Satellite Disqualified