Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Girls 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 01:40.02 0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:42.82 -2.83% (00:02.83)
3 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford 01:46.10 2.72% (00:02.97)
4 Lucia Fishwick 9 Alsager 02:07.54 -1.54% (00:01.94)
5 Phoebe Oliver-Mooney 9 Alsager 02:16.88 -4.74% (00:06.19)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:26.57 9.09% (00:08.66)
2 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite 01:28.63 0.31% (00:00.28)
3 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:29.19 2.58% (00:02.36)
4 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:39.82 -6.02% (00:05.67)
5 Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen 01:41.54 10.52% (00:11.94)
6 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester 01:42.58 -1.04% (00:01.06)
7 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:44.19 -8.95% (00:08.56)
8 Isobel Catherine Singleton 10 ASKA Chester 01:45.62 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 01:47.01 0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford 01:47.27 0.00% (00:00.00)
11 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers 01:50.30 13.03% (00:16.52)
12 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager 02:01.56 0.00% (00:00.00)
Eva Marie Hopper 10 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:23.11 -1.27% (00:01.04)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:24.31 0.25% (00:00.21)
3 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:34.05 -2.88% (00:02.63)
4 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford 01:35.14 3.35% (00:03.30)
5 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:35.30 1.60% (00:01.55)
6 Molly Parker 11 Alsager 01:39.63 1.25% (00:01.26)
7 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:43.90 7.10% (00:07.94)
8 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:44.73 -2.80% (00:02.85)
9 Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford 01:45.06 4.37% (00:04.80)
10 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager 01:47.10 -9.09% (00:08.92)
11 Eleanora Pond 11 ASKA Chester 01:49.26 0.67% (00:00.74)
12 Emily Oliver-Mooney 11 Alsager 01:59.42 1.70% (00:02.06)
Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Keira Atherton 11 Alsager Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:20.55 4.45% (00:03.75)
2 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 01:22.62 0.36% (00:00.30)
3 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:24.71 5.69% (00:05.11)
4 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 01:29.34 11.42% (00:11.52)
5 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 01:30.29 2.97% (00:02.76)
6 Isabella Stubbs 12 Winsford 01:34.17 1.48% (00:01.41)
7 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 01:37.28 11.48% (00:12.61)
8 Amber Young 12 Winsford 01:38.24 1.34% (00:01.33)
9 Maya Mcniven 12 Knutsford 01:42.22 0.35% (00:00.36)
10 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe 01:42.60 -2.15% (00:02.16)
11 Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers 01:45.08 0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Alice Gilbert 12 Clitheroe 01:53.73 0.00% (00:00.00)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:18.08 1.40% (00:01.11)
2 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:21.46 1.26% (00:01.04)
3 Elizabeth Faye Waddington 13 Clitheroe 01:22.70 -0.41% (00:00.34)
4 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:24.46 0.42% (00:00.36)
5 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:27.20 7.73% (00:07.31)
6 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford 01:35.08 3.02% (00:02.96)
Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:15.17 1.12% (00:00.85)
2 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:18.87 1.35% (00:01.08)
3 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:20.58 1.46% (00:01.19)
4 Chloe Bott 14 Winsford 01:20.76 1.45% (00:01.19)
5 Nina Willson 14 Winsford 01:21.53 5.80% (00:05.02)
6 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester 01:22.64 5.27% (00:04.60)
7 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:25.83 1.54% (00:01.34)
8 Holly Gifford 14 ASKA Chester 01:26.77 5.03% (00:04.60)
9 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:28.83 -0.54% (00:00.48)
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:18.76 2.32% (00:01.87)
2 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:20.70 -0.60% (00:00.48)
3 Eleanor Ruth Pickford 15 Clitheroe 01:26.31 -7.94% (00:06.35)
Emma Eve Jackson 18 Clitheroe Disqualified

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:15.17 1.12% (00:00.85)
2 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford 01:18.08 1.40% (00:01.11)
3 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:18.76 2.32% (00:01.87)
4 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite 01:18.87 1.35% (00:01.08)
5 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:20.55 4.45% (00:03.75)
6 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers 01:20.58 1.46% (00:01.19)
7 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:20.70 -0.60% (00:00.48)
8 Chloe Bott 14 Winsford 01:20.76 1.45% (00:01.19)
9 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:21.46 1.26% (00:01.04)
10 Nina Willson 14 Winsford 01:21.53 5.80% (00:05.02)
11 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 01:22.62 0.36% (00:00.30)
12 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester 01:22.64 5.27% (00:04.60)
13 Elizabeth Faye Waddington 13 Clitheroe 01:22.70 -0.41% (00:00.34)
14 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:23.11 -1.27% (00:01.04)
15 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:24.31 0.25% (00:00.21)
16 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:24.46 0.42% (00:00.36)
17 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers 01:24.71 5.69% (00:05.11)
18 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:25.83 1.54% (00:01.34)
19 Eleanor Ruth Pickford 15 Clitheroe 01:26.31 -7.94% (00:06.35)
20 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:26.57 9.09% (00:08.66)
21 Holly Gifford 14 ASKA Chester 01:26.77 5.03% (00:04.60)
22 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite 01:27.20 7.73% (00:07.31)
23 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite 01:28.63 0.31% (00:00.28)
24 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:28.83 -0.54% (00:00.48)
25 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:29.19 2.58% (00:02.36)
26 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 01:29.34 11.42% (00:11.52)
27 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 01:30.29 2.97% (00:02.76)
28 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:34.05 -2.88% (00:02.63)
29 Isabella Stubbs 12 Winsford 01:34.17 1.48% (00:01.41)
30 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford 01:35.08 3.02% (00:02.96)
31 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford 01:35.14 3.35% (00:03.30)
32 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:35.30 1.60% (00:01.55)
33 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 01:37.28 11.48% (00:12.61)
34 Amber Young 12 Winsford 01:38.24 1.34% (00:01.33)
35 Molly Parker 11 Alsager 01:39.63 1.25% (00:01.26)
36 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford 01:39.82 -6.02% (00:05.67)
37 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford 01:40.02 0.00% (00:00.00)
38 Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen 01:41.54 10.52% (00:11.94)
39 Maya Mcniven 12 Knutsford 01:42.22 0.35% (00:00.36)
40 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester 01:42.58 -1.04% (00:01.06)
41 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe 01:42.60 -2.15% (00:02.16)
42 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:42.82 -2.83% (00:02.83)
43 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:43.90 7.10% (00:07.94)
44 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:44.19 -8.95% (00:08.56)
45 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 01:44.73 -2.80% (00:02.85)
46 Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford 01:45.06 4.37% (00:04.80)
47 Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers 01:45.08 0.00% (00:00.00)
48 Isobel Catherine Singleton 10 ASKA Chester 01:45.62 0.00% (00:00.00)
49 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford 01:46.10 2.72% (00:02.97)
50 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 01:47.01 0.00% (00:00.00)
51 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager 01:47.10 -9.09% (00:08.92)
52 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford 01:47.27 0.00% (00:00.00)
53 Eleanora Pond 11 ASKA Chester 01:49.26 0.67% (00:00.74)
54 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers 01:50.30 13.03% (00:16.52)
55 Alice Gilbert 12 Clitheroe 01:53.73 0.00% (00:00.00)
56 Emily Oliver-Mooney 11 Alsager 01:59.42 1.70% (00:02.06)
57 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager 02:01.56 0.00% (00:00.00)
58 Lucia Fishwick 9 Alsager 02:07.54 -1.54% (00:01.94)
59 Phoebe Oliver-Mooney 9 Alsager 02:16.88 -4.74% (00:06.19)
Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Eva Marie Hopper 10 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Emma Eve Jackson 18 Clitheroe Disqualified
Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite Disqualified
Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford Disqualified
Keira Atherton 11 Alsager Disqualified