Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rumaysa Rashid Ali 9 Clitheroe
40.93
3.85% (00:01.64)
2 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
45.28
10.03% (00:05.05)
3 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
46.36
5.39% (00:02.64)
4 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
49.19
4.37% (00:02.25)
Phoebe Oliver-Mooney 9 Alsager Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
40.34
1.42% (00:00.58)
2 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite
41.84
2.06% (00:00.88)
3 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
44.39
1.66% (00:00.75)
4 Isobel Catherine Singleton 10 ASKA Chester
49.51
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
49.68
-10.65% (00:04.78)
6 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
50.61
-18.91% (00:08.05)
7 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
51.63
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Amelia Rose Hunt 10 Crewe Flyers
01:00.46
-15.10% (00:07.93)
9 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager
01:01.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
Madison Cobb 10 Winsford Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
38.12
6.11% (00:02.48)
2 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
40.85
17.87% (00:08.89)
3 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
43.65
2.35% (00:01.05)
4 Edith Scanlan 11 Clitheroe
45.09
-5.47% (00:02.34)
5 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
46.28
1.43% (00:00.67)
6 Molly Parker 11 Alsager
46.72
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
50.54
20.72% (00:13.21)
8 Emily Oliver-Mooney 11 Alsager
01:00.02
2.49% (00:01.53)
Natasha Cobb 11 Winsford Did not compete
Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
33.78
1.63% (00:00.56)
2 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
37.33
-0.21% (00:00.08)
3 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
38.70
7.31% (00:03.05)
4 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
39.03
-2.93% (00:01.11)
5 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
42.30
2.13% (00:00.92)
6 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
44.71
1.30% (00:00.59)
7 Isabella Stubbs 12 Winsford
45.16
1.16% (00:00.53)
8 Amber Young 12 Winsford
46.48
1.44% (00:00.68)
9 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
46.72
-5.37% (00:02.38)
10 Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers
46.76
0.00% (00:00.00)
11 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe
53.20
0.45% (00:00.24)
12 Alice Gilbert 12 Clitheroe
55.56
13.19% (00:08.44)
Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
35.96
1.75% (00:00.64)
2 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
36.21
-2.20% (00:00.78)
3 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
36.32
1.68% (00:00.62)
4 Elizabeth Faye Waddington 13 Clitheroe
36.41
-1.48% (00:00.53)
5 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
36.67
-1.58% (00:00.57)
6 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
39.09
11.06% (00:04.86)
7 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
40.04
-2.61% (00:01.02)
8 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford
45.02
3.16% (00:01.47)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
33.74
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
34.98
3.40% (00:01.23)
3 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
37.33
-0.62% (00:00.23)
4 Carla Jackson 14 Winsford
37.59
-2.99% (00:01.09)
5 Holly Gifford 14 ASKA Chester
38.20
0.34% (00:00.13)
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alice E Entwistle 17 Clitheroe
32.55
-2.36% (00:00.75)
2 Abigail George 15 Winsford
33.85
-0.71% (00:00.24)
3 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
33.96
-7.88% (00:02.48)
4 Emma Eve Jackson 18 Clitheroe
33.98
-0.95% (00:00.32)
5 Saskia Isabelle Daly 15 Clitheroe
34.91
1.22% (00:00.43)
6 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
37.49
0.40% (00:00.15)
7 Miya Grady 16 Satellite
40.64
-3.67% (00:01.44)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alice E Entwistle 17 Clitheroe
32.55
-2.36% (00:00.75)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
33.74
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
33.78
1.63% (00:00.56)
4 Abigail George 15 Winsford
33.85
-0.71% (00:00.24)
5 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
33.96
-7.88% (00:02.48)
6 Emma Eve Jackson 18 Clitheroe
33.98
-0.95% (00:00.32)
7 Saskia Isabelle Daly 15 Clitheroe
34.91
1.22% (00:00.43)
8 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
34.98
3.40% (00:01.23)
9 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
35.96
1.75% (00:00.64)
10 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
36.21
-2.20% (00:00.78)
11 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
36.32
1.68% (00:00.62)
12 Elizabeth Faye Waddington 13 Clitheroe
36.41
-1.48% (00:00.53)
13 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
36.67
-1.58% (00:00.57)
14 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
37.33
-0.62% (00:00.23)
14 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
37.33
-0.21% (00:00.08)
16 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
37.49
0.40% (00:00.15)
17 Carla Jackson 14 Winsford
37.59
-2.99% (00:01.09)
18 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
38.12
6.11% (00:02.48)
19 Holly Gifford 14 ASKA Chester
38.20
0.34% (00:00.13)
20 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
38.70
7.31% (00:03.05)
21 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
39.03
-2.93% (00:01.11)
22 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
39.09
11.06% (00:04.86)
23 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
40.04
-2.61% (00:01.02)
24 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
40.34
1.42% (00:00.58)
25 Miya Grady 16 Satellite
40.64
-3.67% (00:01.44)
26 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
40.85
17.87% (00:08.89)
27 Rumaysa Rashid Ali 9 Clitheroe
40.93
3.85% (00:01.64)
28 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite
41.84
2.06% (00:00.88)
29 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
42.30
2.13% (00:00.92)
30 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
43.65
2.35% (00:01.05)
31 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
44.39
1.66% (00:00.75)
32 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
44.71
1.30% (00:00.59)
33 Isabelle Maundrill 13 Winsford
45.02
3.16% (00:01.47)
34 Edith Scanlan 11 Clitheroe
45.09
-5.47% (00:02.34)
35 Isabella Stubbs 12 Winsford
45.16
1.16% (00:00.53)
36 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
45.28
10.03% (00:05.05)
37 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
46.28
1.43% (00:00.67)
38 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
46.36
5.39% (00:02.64)
39 Amber Young 12 Winsford
46.48
1.44% (00:00.68)
40 Molly Parker 11 Alsager
46.72
0.00% (00:00.00)
40 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
46.72
-5.37% (00:02.38)
42 Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers
46.76
0.00% (00:00.00)
43 Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford
49.19
4.37% (00:02.25)
44 Isobel Catherine Singleton 10 ASKA Chester
49.51
0.00% (00:00.00)
45 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
49.68
-10.65% (00:04.78)
46 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
50.54
20.72% (00:13.21)
47 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
50.61
-18.91% (00:08.05)
48 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
51.63
0.00% (00:00.00)
49 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe
53.20
0.45% (00:00.24)
50 Alice Gilbert 12 Clitheroe
55.56
13.19% (00:08.44)
51 Emily Oliver-Mooney 11 Alsager
01:00.02
2.49% (00:01.53)
52 Amelia Rose Hunt 10 Crewe Flyers
01:00.46
-15.10% (00:07.93)
53 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager
01:01.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford Did not compete
Madison Cobb 10 Winsford Did not compete
Natasha Cobb 11 Winsford Did not compete
Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford Disqualified
Phoebe Oliver-Mooney 9 Alsager Disqualified