Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Boys 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:56.66 -0.97% (00:01.12)
2 Oliver George Threlfall 9 Clitheroe 02:02.20 -0.46% (00:00.56)
3 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite 02:18.16 -6.28% (00:08.16)
Charlie Nathan Bailey 9 Alsager Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 10 Winsford 01:40.16 9.63% (00:10.67)
2 Archie Lewis Lorimer 10 Clitheroe 01:44.97 -2.83% (00:02.89)
3 Thomas Finlay Harris 10 Clitheroe 01:48.47 6.84% (00:07.96)
4 Owen Stephen Donnelly 10 Clitheroe 01:51.68 7.30% (00:08.80)
5 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:58.23 -0.73% (00:00.86)
6 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers 01:58.69 0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Lennox Mankee 10 Winsford 01:58.98 0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford 01:59.08 6.68% (00:08.53)
Albert John Hope 10 Clitheroe Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford 01:40.22 9.18% (00:10.13)
2 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:44.97 -2.78% (00:02.84)
3 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager 01:54.13 5.21% (00:06.27)
4 Tom Hulse 11 Alsager 02:01.06 0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Benn Smart 11 Alsager 02:01.62 0.55% (00:00.67)
Noah Burden 11 Satellite Did not compete
Tom Large 11 Alsager Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals 01:36.86 0.04% (00:00.04)
2 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:54.38 5.09% (00:06.14)
3 Joshua Knight 12 Satellite 01:56.17 13.37% (00:17.93)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Theo Ibeziako 13 Satellite 01:33.00 -1.40% (00:01.28)
2 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers 01:43.12 6.25% (00:06.88)
Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Connor McVicar 14 Winsford 01:28.78 11.37% (00:11.39)
2 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:29.12 1.24% (00:01.12)
3 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers 01:35.27 -4.41% (00:04.02)
4 Samuel Steven Griffiths 14 Clitheroe 01:50.74 -1.19% (00:01.30)
Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite Did not compete
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Hugo Thomas Antony Snowden 17 Clitheroe 01:25.32 -1.33% (00:01.12)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Hugo Thomas Antony Snowden 17 Clitheroe 01:25.32 -1.33% (00:01.12)
2 Connor McVicar 14 Winsford 01:28.78 11.37% (00:11.39)
3 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:29.12 1.24% (00:01.12)
4 Theo Ibeziako 13 Satellite 01:33.00 -1.40% (00:01.28)
5 Cody Scragg 14 Crewe Flyers 01:35.27 -4.41% (00:04.02)
6 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals 01:36.86 0.04% (00:00.04)
7 Joseph Mather 10 Winsford 01:40.16 9.63% (00:10.67)
8 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford 01:40.22 9.18% (00:10.13)
9 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers 01:43.12 6.25% (00:06.88)
10 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:44.97 -2.78% (00:02.84)
10 Archie Lewis Lorimer 10 Clitheroe 01:44.97 -2.83% (00:02.89)
12 Thomas Finlay Harris 10 Clitheroe 01:48.47 6.84% (00:07.96)
13 Samuel Steven Griffiths 14 Clitheroe 01:50.74 -1.19% (00:01.30)
14 Owen Stephen Donnelly 10 Clitheroe 01:51.68 7.30% (00:08.80)
15 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager 01:54.13 5.21% (00:06.27)
16 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford 01:54.38 5.09% (00:06.14)
17 Joshua Knight 12 Satellite 01:56.17 13.37% (00:17.93)
18 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:56.66 -0.97% (00:01.12)
19 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:58.23 -0.73% (00:00.86)
20 William Aspinwall 10 Crewe Flyers 01:58.69 0.00% (00:00.00)
21 Lennox Mankee 10 Winsford 01:58.98 0.00% (00:00.00)
22 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford 01:59.08 6.68% (00:08.53)
23 Tom Hulse 11 Alsager 02:01.06 0.00% (00:00.00)
24 Benn Smart 11 Alsager 02:01.62 0.55% (00:00.67)
25 Oliver George Threlfall 9 Clitheroe 02:02.20 -0.46% (00:00.56)
26 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite 02:18.16 -6.28% (00:08.16)
Tom Large 11 Alsager Did not compete
Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite Did not compete
Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite Did not compete
Noah Burden 11 Satellite Did not compete
Charlie Nathan Bailey 9 Alsager Disqualified
Albert John Hope 10 Clitheroe Disqualified