Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Girls 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:58.84 -3.34% (00:03.84)
2 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford 02:09.63 0.13% (00:00.17)
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified
Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford Disqualified
Phoebe Mcnicholas 9 Alsager Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:43.28 6.11% (00:06.72)
2 Eva Marie Hopper 10 ASKA Chester 01:43.49 0.49% (00:00.51)
3 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite 01:43.71 -3.29% (00:03.30)
4 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:48.46 -2.75% (00:02.90)
5 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford 01:51.07 -1.03% (00:01.13)
6 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford 01:54.16 6.23% (00:07.59)
7 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:59.31 -3.59% (00:04.14)
8 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford 02:02.40 0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 02:05.87 0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager 02:10.40 2.50% (00:03.35)
Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen Did not compete
Lucy Marie Hancock 10 Clitheroe Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:37.95 -1.71% (00:01.65)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:41.13 -2.21% (00:02.19)
3 Edith Scanlan 11 Clitheroe 01:41.99 -0.32% (00:00.33)
4 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:50.36 -4.14% (00:04.39)
5 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:52.15 1.62% (00:01.85)
6 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager 01:53.58 1.88% (00:02.18)
7 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:53.82 0.61% (00:00.70)
8 Molly Parker 11 Alsager 01:53.98 6.13% (00:07.44)
9 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford 01:58.24 -4.18% (00:04.74)
10 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 02:00.36 -3.58% (00:04.16)
11 Charlotte Lloyd 11 Winsford 02:06.52 4.60% (00:06.10)
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 01:33.99 1.34% (00:01.28)
2 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:35.90 -0.15% (00:00.14)
3 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:36.14 4.25% (00:04.27)
4 Heidi Stansfield 12 Satellite 01:36.36 -2.62% (00:02.46)
5 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 01:39.31 0.03% (00:00.03)
6 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 01:45.98 8.65% (00:10.03)
7 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 01:52.62 -7.26% (00:07.62)
8 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 01:55.73 11.44% (00:14.95)
9 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe 01:59.10 -8.27% (00:09.10)
10 Amber Young 12 Winsford 01:59.99 -5.22% (00:05.95)
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:24.94 1.47% (00:01.27)
2 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:30.58 -0.19% (00:00.17)
3 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:31.34 0.92% (00:00.85)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:24.47 -2.39% (00:01.97)
2 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:29.61 0.54% (00:00.49)
3 Chloe Bott 14 Winsford 01:33.89 -2.53% (00:02.32)
4 Nina Willson 14 Winsford 01:34.90 1.07% (00:01.03)
5 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:40.75 -5.22% (00:05.00)
6 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:47.74 -7.98% (00:07.96)
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:30.89 3.13% (00:02.94)
2 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:32.16 -4.95% (00:04.35)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite 01:24.47 -2.39% (00:01.97)
2 Sophie George 13 Winsford 01:24.94 1.47% (00:01.27)
3 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford 01:29.61 0.54% (00:00.49)
4 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford 01:30.58 -0.19% (00:00.17)
5 Abigail George 15 Winsford 01:30.89 3.13% (00:02.94)
6 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford 01:31.34 0.92% (00:00.85)
7 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite 01:32.16 -4.95% (00:04.35)
8 Chloe Bott 14 Winsford 01:33.89 -2.53% (00:02.32)
9 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford 01:33.99 1.34% (00:01.28)
10 Nina Willson 14 Winsford 01:34.90 1.07% (00:01.03)
11 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite 01:35.90 -0.15% (00:00.14)
12 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 12 Satellite 01:36.14 4.25% (00:04.27)
13 Heidi Stansfield 12 Satellite 01:36.36 -2.62% (00:02.46)
14 Zara Comb 11 Satellite 01:37.95 -1.71% (00:01.65)
15 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford 01:39.31 0.03% (00:00.03)
16 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite 01:40.75 -5.22% (00:05.00)
17 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite 01:41.13 -2.21% (00:02.19)
18 Edith Scanlan 11 Clitheroe 01:41.99 -0.32% (00:00.33)
19 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester 01:43.28 6.11% (00:06.72)
20 Eva Marie Hopper 10 ASKA Chester 01:43.49 0.49% (00:00.51)
21 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite 01:43.71 -3.29% (00:03.30)
22 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite 01:45.98 8.65% (00:10.03)
23 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite 01:47.74 -7.98% (00:07.96)
24 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford 01:48.46 -2.75% (00:02.90)
25 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager 01:50.36 -4.14% (00:04.39)
26 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford 01:51.07 -1.03% (00:01.13)
27 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite 01:52.15 1.62% (00:01.85)
28 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers 01:52.62 -7.26% (00:07.62)
29 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager 01:53.58 1.88% (00:02.18)
30 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford 01:53.82 0.61% (00:00.70)
31 Molly Parker 11 Alsager 01:53.98 6.13% (00:07.44)
32 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford 01:54.16 6.23% (00:07.59)
33 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford 01:55.73 11.44% (00:14.95)
34 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford 01:58.24 -4.18% (00:04.74)
35 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers 01:58.84 -3.34% (00:03.84)
36 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe 01:59.10 -8.27% (00:09.10)
37 Sally Knight 10 Satellite 01:59.31 -3.59% (00:04.14)
38 Amber Young 12 Winsford 01:59.99 -5.22% (00:05.95)
39 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford 02:00.36 -3.58% (00:04.16)
40 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford 02:02.40 0.00% (00:00.00)
41 Neve Horne 10 Winsford 02:05.87 0.00% (00:00.00)
42 Charlotte Lloyd 11 Winsford 02:06.52 4.60% (00:06.10)
43 Jasmine Lloyd 9 Winsford 02:09.63 0.13% (00:00.17)
44 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager 02:10.40 2.50% (00:03.35)
Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen Did not compete
Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford Disqualified
Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Molly Lloyd 9 Winsford Disqualified
Lucy Marie Hancock 10 Clitheroe Disqualified
Phoebe Mcnicholas 9 Alsager Disqualified
Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford Disqualified