Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Boys 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:41.70 -5.25% (00:05.07)
2 Fraser McVicar 9 Winsford 01:49.53 7.97% (00:09.49)
3 Oliver George Threlfall 9 Clitheroe 01:50.27 -0.18% (00:00.20)
4 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite 01:59.32 -2.23% (00:02.60)
Ethan Sebastian Watts 9 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Charlie Nathan Bailey 9 Alsager Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joseph Mather 10 Winsford 01:26.49 4.48% (00:04.06)
2 Archie Lewis Lorimer 10 Clitheroe 01:29.62 4.11% (00:03.84)
3 Cillian Wilkes 10 Winsford 01:32.02 0.45% (00:00.42)
4 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford 01:32.58 1.68% (00:01.58)
5 Reuben Aspinall 10 Crewe Flyers 01:44.21 0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:50.11 4.98% (00:05.77)
7 William Cattell 10 Crewe Flyers 02:10.47 7.45% (00:10.50)
Albert John Hope 10 Clitheroe Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jack Wheeler 11 Winsford 01:22.79 -0.79% (00:00.65)
2 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 01:23.52 3.58% (00:03.10)
3 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:28.40 -1.42% (00:01.24)
4 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford 01:29.46 5.50% (00:05.21)
5 Henry Ball 11 Winsford 01:30.27 5.97% (00:05.73)
6 James Whiston 11 Alsager 01:38.00 1.91% (00:01.91)
7 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager 01:45.10 -2.16% (00:02.22)
8 Benn Smart 11 Alsager 01:45.34 3.42% (00:03.73)
9 Nikola Vladimirov 11 Crewe Flyers 01:46.23 0.00% (00:00.00)
10 James Burt 11 Alsager 01:55.96 -4.06% (00:04.52)
Tom Hulse 11 Alsager Disqualified
Felix Michael Sebastien Snowden 11 Clitheroe Disqualified
Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Joshua Knight 12 Satellite 01:48.65 2.99% (00:03.35)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin James Harris 13 Clitheroe 01:21.09 4.57% (00:03.88)
2 Ross Hanley 13 Winsford 01:26.08 1.60% (00:01.40)
3 Freddie Cushen 13 Winsford 01:29.95 3.31% (00:03.08)
Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite Did not compete
James Dale 13 Wilmslow Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 George Young 14 Winsford 01:11.22 4.17% (00:03.10)
2 Ibrahim Rashid Ali 14 Clitheroe 01:13.24 0.39% (00:00.29)
3 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers 01:16.86 26.58% (00:27.82)
4 Connor McVicar 14 Winsford 01:17.42 3.90% (00:03.14)
5 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:20.56 1.30% (00:01.06)
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Owen Baxter 15 Clitheroe 01:10.26 5.32% (00:03.95)
2 Thomas Carss 15 Winsford 01:11.19 1.33% (00:00.96)
3 Tommy Lee Mitchell Brockley 15 Alsager 01:21.46 0.54% (00:00.44)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas Owen Baxter 15 Clitheroe 01:10.26 5.32% (00:03.95)
2 Thomas Carss 15 Winsford 01:11.19 1.33% (00:00.96)
3 George Young 14 Winsford 01:11.22 4.17% (00:03.10)
4 Ibrahim Rashid Ali 14 Clitheroe 01:13.24 0.39% (00:00.29)
5 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers 01:16.86 26.58% (00:27.82)
6 Connor McVicar 14 Winsford 01:17.42 3.90% (00:03.14)
7 Rory Noden 14 Satellite 01:20.56 1.30% (00:01.06)
8 Benjamin James Harris 13 Clitheroe 01:21.09 4.57% (00:03.88)
9 Tommy Lee Mitchell Brockley 15 Alsager 01:21.46 0.54% (00:00.44)
10 Jack Wheeler 11 Winsford 01:22.79 -0.79% (00:00.65)
11 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite 01:23.52 3.58% (00:03.10)
12 Ross Hanley 13 Winsford 01:26.08 1.60% (00:01.40)
13 Joseph Mather 10 Winsford 01:26.49 4.48% (00:04.06)
14 Adam Brown 11 Winsford 01:28.40 -1.42% (00:01.24)
15 Daniel Richardson 11 Winsford 01:29.46 5.50% (00:05.21)
16 Archie Lewis Lorimer 10 Clitheroe 01:29.62 4.11% (00:03.84)
17 Freddie Cushen 13 Winsford 01:29.95 3.31% (00:03.08)
18 Henry Ball 11 Winsford 01:30.27 5.97% (00:05.73)
19 Cillian Wilkes 10 Winsford 01:32.02 0.45% (00:00.42)
20 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford 01:32.58 1.68% (00:01.58)
21 James Whiston 11 Alsager 01:38.00 1.91% (00:01.91)
22 Mason Grady 9 Satellite 01:41.70 -5.25% (00:05.07)
23 Reuben Aspinall 10 Crewe Flyers 01:44.21 0.00% (00:00.00)
24 Jude Underwood 11 Alsager 01:45.10 -2.16% (00:02.22)
25 Benn Smart 11 Alsager 01:45.34 3.42% (00:03.73)
26 Nikola Vladimirov 11 Crewe Flyers 01:46.23 0.00% (00:00.00)
27 Joshua Knight 12 Satellite 01:48.65 2.99% (00:03.35)
28 Fraser McVicar 9 Winsford 01:49.53 7.97% (00:09.49)
29 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford 01:50.11 4.98% (00:05.77)
30 Oliver George Threlfall 9 Clitheroe 01:50.27 -0.18% (00:00.20)
31 James Burt 11 Alsager 01:55.96 -4.06% (00:04.52)
32 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite 01:59.32 -2.23% (00:02.60)
33 William Cattell 10 Crewe Flyers 02:10.47 7.45% (00:10.50)
Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite Did not compete
Ethan Sebastian Watts 9 Crewe Flyers Disqualified
Tom Hulse 11 Alsager Disqualified
Charlie Nathan Bailey 9 Alsager Disqualified
Albert John Hope 10 Clitheroe Disqualified
James Dale 13 Wilmslow Disqualified
Felix Michael Sebastien Snowden 11 Clitheroe Disqualified
Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford Disqualified