Results

Winsford Christmas Development Meet 2019

Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
51.02
8.89% (00:04.98)
2 Rumaysa Rashid Ali 9 Clitheroe
53.62
-5.14% (00:02.62)
3 Lucia Fishwick 9 Alsager
01:03.09
0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Phoebe Oliver-Mooney 9 Alsager
01:03.40
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Phoebe Elizabeth Lloyd 9 Winsford
01:09.90
-2.09% (00:01.43)
Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite
44.78
8.22% (00:04.01)
2 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester
45.45
12.60% (00:06.55)
3 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
47.09
4.52% (00:02.23)
4 Eva Marie Hopper 10 ASKA Chester
47.34
1.38% (00:00.66)
5 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
48.39
4.52% (00:02.29)
6 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
50.17
4.58% (00:02.41)
7 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
50.65
2.20% (00:01.14)
8 Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen
51.96
8.47% (00:04.81)
9 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
53.26
2.22% (00:01.21)
10 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
53.41
1.11% (00:00.60)
11 Isobel Catherine Singleton 10 ASKA Chester
53.83
6.38% (00:03.67)
12 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
56.22
0.00% (00:00.00)
13 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager
58.78
3.32% (00:02.02)
14 Neve Horne 10 Winsford
58.89
-1.08% (00:00.63)
Madison Cobb 10 Winsford Did not compete
Lucy Dixon 10 Winsford Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
41.67
1.88% (00:00.80)
2 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
42.58
7.82% (00:03.61)
3 Edith Scanlan 11 Clitheroe
46.77
3.35% (00:01.62)
4 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
48.15
-0.50% (00:00.24)
5 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
48.35
5.03% (00:02.56)
6 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
49.82
4.98% (00:02.61)
7 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
49.95
4.15% (00:02.16)
8 Molly Parker 11 Alsager
51.22
9.65% (00:05.47)
9 Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford
51.73
10.24% (00:05.90)
10 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
51.86
2.88% (00:01.54)
11 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
52.47
2.89% (00:01.56)
12 Eleanora Pond 11 ASKA Chester
52.78
10.60% (00:06.26)
13 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
53.33
1.53% (00:00.83)
14 Charlotte Lloyd 11 Winsford
56.30
1.16% (00:00.66)
15 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
56.32
2.10% (00:01.21)
16 Emily Oliver-Mooney 11 Alsager
57.98
7.31% (00:04.57)
17 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
01:00.54
10.14% (00:06.83)
Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Natasha Cobb 11 Winsford Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
39.33
3.82% (00:01.56)
2 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
40.69
3.21% (00:01.35)
3 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
42.73
0.51% (00:00.22)
4 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
42.76
1.93% (00:00.84)
5 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
44.99
3.99% (00:01.87)
6 Sophie Bott 12 Winsford
47.01
3.19% (00:01.55)
7 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford
47.61
-1.38% (00:00.65)
8 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
47.77
10.34% (00:05.51)
9 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
48.78
3.90% (00:01.98)
10 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
50.37
2.23% (00:01.15)
11 Isabella Stubbs 12 Winsford
50.67
5.45% (00:02.92)
12 Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers
51.52
5.26% (00:02.86)
13 Amber Young 12 Winsford
51.54
7.29% (00:04.05)
14 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe
54.08
-1.37% (00:00.73)
15 Alice Gilbert 12 Clitheroe
59.28
15.31% (00:10.72)
16 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford
01:04.49
3.40% (00:02.27)
Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
39.48
0.70% (00:00.28)
2 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
41.04
3.14% (00:01.33)
3 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
41.28
4.11% (00:01.77)
4 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
46.72
3.31% (00:01.60)
5 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
46.95
-0.09% (00:00.04)
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
40.43
0.20% (00:00.08)
2 Chloe Bott 14 Winsford
41.35
0.65% (00:00.27)
3 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
42.65
0.86% (00:00.37)
4 Carla Jackson 14 Winsford
42.80
0.83% (00:00.36)
5 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
43.07
-0.51% (00:00.22)
6 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
44.56
5.41% (00:02.55)
7 Holly Gifford 14 ASKA Chester
44.87
1.15% (00:00.52)
8 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
46.60
-2.64% (00:01.20)
Eugenie Clara Audrey Boudes 14 ASKA Chester Disqualified
15/Over
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
39.44
-1.89% (00:00.73)
2 Abigail George 15 Winsford
40.98
2.03% (00:00.85)
3 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
42.38
-2.22% (00:00.92)
4 Eleanor Ruth Pickford 15 Clitheroe
45.26
-5.33% (00:02.29)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eden Mankee 12 Winsford
39.33
3.82% (00:01.56)
2 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
39.44
-1.89% (00:00.73)
3 Natalie Wilson 13 Winsford
39.48
0.70% (00:00.28)
4 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
40.43
0.20% (00:00.08)
5 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
40.69
3.21% (00:01.35)
6 Abigail George 15 Winsford
40.98
2.03% (00:00.85)
7 Harriet Carss 13 Winsford
41.04
3.14% (00:01.33)
8 Alicia Thomson 13 Winsford
41.28
4.11% (00:01.77)
9 Chloe Bott 14 Winsford
41.35
0.65% (00:00.27)
10 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
41.67
1.88% (00:00.80)
11 Mia Van Dam 15 Satellite
42.38
-2.22% (00:00.92)
12 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
42.58
7.82% (00:03.61)
13 Cara Mccann 14 ASKA Chester
42.65
0.86% (00:00.37)
14 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
42.73
0.51% (00:00.22)
15 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
42.76
1.93% (00:00.84)
16 Carla Jackson 14 Winsford
42.80
0.83% (00:00.36)
17 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
43.07
-0.51% (00:00.22)
18 Hannah Burt 14 Alsager
44.56
5.41% (00:02.55)
19 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite
44.78
8.22% (00:04.01)
20 Holly Gifford 14 ASKA Chester
44.87
1.15% (00:00.52)
21 Lucy Shore 12 Crewe Flyers
44.99
3.99% (00:01.87)
22 Eleanor Ruth Pickford 15 Clitheroe
45.26
-5.33% (00:02.29)
23 Olivia Watts 10 ASKA Chester
45.45
12.60% (00:06.55)
24 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
46.60
-2.64% (00:01.20)
25 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
46.72
3.31% (00:01.60)
26 Edith Scanlan 11 Clitheroe
46.77
3.35% (00:01.62)
27 Lucy Naylor 13 ASKA Chester
46.95
-0.09% (00:00.04)
28 Sophie Bott 12 Winsford
47.01
3.19% (00:01.55)
29 Amelia Fitzgerald 10 Winsford
47.09
4.52% (00:02.23)
30 Eva Marie Hopper 10 ASKA Chester
47.34
1.38% (00:00.66)
31 Caitlin Fonseca 12 Winsford
47.61
-1.38% (00:00.65)
32 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
47.77
10.34% (00:05.51)
33 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
48.15
-0.50% (00:00.24)
34 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
48.35
5.03% (00:02.56)
35 Holly Coates 10 ASKA Chester
48.39
4.52% (00:02.29)
36 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
48.78
3.90% (00:01.98)
37 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
49.82
4.98% (00:02.61)
38 Charlie Barratt 11 Winsford
49.95
4.15% (00:02.16)
39 Penelope Harrison 10 Winsford
50.17
4.58% (00:02.41)
40 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
50.37
2.23% (00:01.15)
41 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
50.65
2.20% (00:01.14)
42 Isabella Stubbs 12 Winsford
50.67
5.45% (00:02.92)
43 Kate Schillinger 9 Crewe Flyers
51.02
8.89% (00:04.98)
44 Molly Parker 11 Alsager
51.22
9.65% (00:05.47)
45 Chloe Watts 12 Crewe Flyers
51.52
5.26% (00:02.86)
46 Amber Young 12 Winsford
51.54
7.29% (00:04.05)
47 Matilda Warren 11 Knutsford
51.73
10.24% (00:05.90)
48 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
51.86
2.88% (00:01.54)
49 Nancy Joan Kelly 10 LiverpoolPen
51.96
8.47% (00:04.81)
50 Holly Walsh 11 Winsford
52.47
2.89% (00:01.56)
51 Eleanora Pond 11 ASKA Chester
52.78
10.60% (00:06.26)
52 Jessica Brazier 10 Winsford
53.26
2.22% (00:01.21)
53 Caoimhe Wilkes 11 Winsford
53.33
1.53% (00:00.83)
54 Sally Knight 10 Satellite
53.41
1.11% (00:00.60)
55 Rumaysa Rashid Ali 9 Clitheroe
53.62
-5.14% (00:02.62)
56 Isobel Catherine Singleton 10 ASKA Chester
53.83
6.38% (00:03.67)
57 Alex Holmes 12 Clitheroe
54.08
-1.37% (00:00.73)
58 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
56.22
0.00% (00:00.00)
59 Charlotte Lloyd 11 Winsford
56.30
1.16% (00:00.66)
60 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
56.32
2.10% (00:01.21)
61 Emily Oliver-Mooney 11 Alsager
57.98
7.31% (00:04.57)
62 Matilda Woodhead 10 Alsager
58.78
3.32% (00:02.02)
63 Neve Horne 10 Winsford
58.89
-1.08% (00:00.63)
64 Alice Gilbert 12 Clitheroe
59.28
15.31% (00:10.72)
65 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
01:00.54
10.14% (00:06.83)
66 Lucia Fishwick 9 Alsager
01:03.09
0.00% (00:00.00)
67 Phoebe Oliver-Mooney 9 Alsager
01:03.40
0.00% (00:00.00)
68 Abigail Bridges 12 Winsford
01:04.49
3.40% (00:02.27)
69 Phoebe Elizabeth Lloyd 9 Winsford
01:09.90
-2.09% (00:01.43)
Madison Cobb 10 Winsford Did not compete
Natasha Cobb 11 Winsford Did not compete
Sofia Sutton 12 Knutsford Did not compete
Aster Mccann 11 ASKA Chester Did not compete
Lucy Dixon 10 Winsford Disqualified
Eugenie Clara Audrey Boudes 14 ASKA Chester Disqualified
Jessica Brudenell 9 Winsford Disqualified